Home > China Train

Jiaxing to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:2208:26Yiwu
09:05-Jinhua
2H28M
05:46
Jiaxing
08:14
Yiwu
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
1H28M
06:42
Jiaxing South
08:10
Yiwu
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:2008:22Yiwu
08:3808:40Jinhua
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:46-Nanchang West
1H5M
07:15
Jiaxing South
08:20
Yiwu
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
1H4M
07:48
Jiaxing South
08:52
Yiwu
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
1H4M
07:53
Jiaxing South
08:57
Yiwu
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
59M
08:08
Jiaxing South
09:07
Yiwu
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
3H26M
08:11
Jiaxing
11:37
Yiwu
 
3H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Shanghai South
08:0708:10Songjiang
08:4208:45Jiaxing
09:0509:08Haining
09:5009:56Hangzhou East
11:1511:18Yiwu
12:0312:12Jinhua
13:0413:07Quzhou
14:3114:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1615:20Jingdezhen North
16:1616:19Duchang
17:1417:37Jiujiang
18:2618:29Wuxue
18:5618:59Qichun
19:1919:22Xishui
19:4519:56Huangzhou
20:3620:42Macheng
21:2321:32Xinxian
22:1422:20Hengchuan
23:36-Xinyang
2H37M
08:45
Jiaxing
11:22
Yiwu
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
1H11M
08:54
Jiaxing South
10:05
Yiwu
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
1H23M
09:24
Jiaxing South
10:47
Yiwu
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
2H25M
09:39
Jiaxing
12:04
Yiwu
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H2M
09:40
Jiaxing South
10:42
Yiwu
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
1H6M
09:52
Jiaxing South
10:58
Yiwu
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
59M
10:04
Jiaxing South
11:03
Yiwu
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
1H8M
10:54
Jiaxing South
12:02
Yiwu
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
1H15M
11:17
Jiaxing South
12:32
Yiwu
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4720:51Jian [Jiangxi]
22:5823:23Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:18-Guangzhou
2H17M
11:35
Jiaxing
13:52
Yiwu
 
2H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
1H5M
11:44
Jiaxing South
12:49
Yiwu
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
1H15M
11:49
Jiaxing South
13:04
Yiwu
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
2H13M
12:12
Jiaxing
14:25
Yiwu
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
1H9M
12:15
Jiaxing South
13:24
Yiwu
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
2H25M
12:28
Jiaxing
14:53
Yiwu
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
1H1M
12:38
Jiaxing South
13:39
Yiwu
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai South
12:3612:39Jiaxing
13:1513:18Haining
14:0614:12Hangzhou East
15:2415:29Yiwu
16:0816:23Jinhua
17:1517:20Quzhou
18:1218:23Yushan
18:4518:51Shangrao
20:0020:16Yingtan
22:3722:43Xinyu
23:1823:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
01:1001:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:09Xiangtan
03:2403:30Loudi
07:52-Huaihua
2H45M
12:39
Jiaxing
15:24
Yiwu
 
2H45M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
1H5M
12:50
Jiaxing South
13:55
Yiwu
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
1H10M
13:06
Jiaxing South
14:16
Yiwu
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
2H53M
13:07
Jiaxing
16:00
Yiwu
 
2H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:4413:57Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
15:0515:13Quzhou
15:25-Jiangshan
1H9M
13:21
Jiaxing South
14:30
Yiwu
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
59M
13:26
Jiaxing South
14:25
Yiwu
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3813:41Jiaxing South
14:0414:07Hangzhou East
14:3914:41Yiwu
15:3515:37Shangrao
16:0316:05Yingtan North
16:48-Nanchang
58M
13:41
Jiaxing South
14:39
Yiwu
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:3223:36Jian [Jiangxi]
01:3101:52Ganzhou
04:4504:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4005:43Heyuan
06:3806:41Huizhou
07:2507:30Dongguan East
08:08-Shenzhen
2H20M
14:09
Jiaxing
16:29
Yiwu
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
2H31M
14:50
Jiaxing
17:21
Yiwu
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3914:41Songjiang South
14:5915:01Jiaxing South
15:2515:27Hangzhou East
15:5916:01Yiwu
16:20-Jinhua South
58M
15:01
Jiaxing South
15:59
Yiwu
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
1H4M
15:06
Jiaxing South
16:10
Yiwu
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:4517:48Yiwu
18:4718:53Jinhua
20:0420:08Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:53Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:16Loudi
07:1207:15Shaodong
07:3707:47Shaoyang
09:05-Yongzhou
2H28M
15:17
Jiaxing
17:45
Yiwu
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
1H5M
15:52
Jiaxing South
16:57
Yiwu
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
2H50M
16:34
Jiaxing
19:24
Yiwu
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
04:0004:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:04Hengyang
07:4208:02Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0210:07Jianghua
11:0611:14Hezhou
12:3812:43Wuzhou
13:3213:35Cenxi
14:0514:08Rongxian
14:4315:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5416:59Litang
18:46-Nanning
2H24M
16:52
Jiaxing
19:16
Yiwu
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
1H3M
17:14
Jiaxing South
18:17
Yiwu
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
1H29M
17:29
Jiaxing South
18:58
Yiwu
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
1H4M
17:49
Jiaxing South
18:53
Yiwu
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
2H49M
17:56
Jiaxing
20:45
Yiwu
 
2H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
1H14M
18:33
Jiaxing South
19:47
Yiwu
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
2H16M
18:48
Jiaxing
21:04
Yiwu
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:0621:08Yushan South
21:2021:22Shangrao
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
1H8M
18:58
Jiaxing South
20:06
Yiwu
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
1H1M
19:11
Jiaxing South
20:12
Yiwu
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H16M
19:27
Jiaxing South
20:43
Yiwu
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
2H44M
19:33
Jiaxing
22:17
Yiwu
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4019:42Jiaxing South
20:0620:21Hangzhou East
20:4420:46Zhuji
21:0021:02Yiwu
21:1821:21Jinhua
21:3621:38Longyou
21:50-Quzhou
1H18M
19:42
Jiaxing South
21:00
Yiwu
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
3H8M
19:43
Jiaxing
22:51
Yiwu
 
3H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1220:21Haining
21:0821:14Hangzhou East
22:2822:32Yiwu
23:1323:19Jinhua
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
2H36M
19:52
Jiaxing
22:28
Yiwu
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Shanghai South
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5719:03Hangzhou East
20:0520:08Yiwu
20:4420:50Jinhua
23:3923:45Yingtan
04:2204:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0607:15Yichang East
09:1309:19Enshi
12:11-Chongqing North
1H57M
19:59
Jiaxing
21:56
Yiwu
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
2H40M
20:17
Jiaxing
22:57
Yiwu
 
2H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
1H11M
21:21
Jiaxing South
22:32
Yiwu
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
4H1M
00:30
Jiaxing
04:31
Yiwu
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
3H51M
06:54
Jiaxing
10:45
Yiwu
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K4281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:52Shanghai South
08:3408:40Hangzhou East
09:5210:07Yiwu
10:5210:58Jinhua
13:0113:07Shangrao
14:2514:43Yingtan
15:4015:43Jinxian
16:42-Nanchang
2H26M
07:26
Jiaxing
09:52
Yiwu
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shanghai South
07:4307:46Songjiang
08:1808:28Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:3110:43Zhuji
11:0911:12Yiwu
11:5712:06Jinhua
12:5813:01Quzhou
13:2613:29Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:36Xinyu
19:5219:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:57Xiangtan
23:1023:16Loudi
03:2503:43Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:15-Guiyang
2H25M
08:28
Jiaxing
10:53
Yiwu
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Shanghai South
09:1209:14Jiaxing
09:3109:34Haining
10:1610:22Hangzhou East
11:28-Yiwu
2H14M
09:14
Jiaxing
11:28
Yiwu
 
2H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:1110:14Jiaxing
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:4212:46Yiwu
13:5113:57Jinhua
14:4914:52Quzhou
15:1515:18Jiangshan
15:5816:01Yushan
16:2316:27Shangrao
16:5516:58Hengfeng
17:1117:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:4117:53Guixi
18:1018:16Yingtan
18:4118:44Dongxiang
19:1119:15Jinxian
19:5720:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
2H28M
10:14
Jiaxing
12:42
Yiwu
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shanghai South
12:0712:10Songjiang
12:4412:47Jiaxing
13:5213:58Hangzhou East
15:1015:13Yiwu
15:5216:17Jinhua
17:0917:14Quzhou
17:3617:40Changshan
18:3919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4120:11Jingdezhen North
20:3420:38Poyang
21:0921:13Duchang
21:3421:45Hukou
22:16-Jiujiang
2H23M
12:47
Jiaxing
15:10
Yiwu
 
2H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
2H45M
15:32
Jiaxing
18:17
Yiwu
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shanghai South
15:5215:57Jiaxing
16:1416:17Haining
17:0017:06Hangzhou East
17:4517:47Zhuji
18:0618:08Yiwu
18:3918:45Jinhua
19:2419:27Quzhou
19:4519:47Changshan
20:01-Kaihua
2H9M
15:57
Jiaxing
18:06
Yiwu
 
2H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
2H27M
16:15
Jiaxing
18:42
Yiwu
 
2H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
2H45M
16:45
Jiaxing
19:30
Yiwu
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
2H19M
17:40
Jiaxing
19:59
Yiwu
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5704:00Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5505:00Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
2H45M
18:10
Jiaxing
20:55
Yiwu
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
2H54M
18:20
Jiaxing
21:14
Yiwu
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1120:31Hangzhou
21:3021:43Zhuji
22:1022:13Yiwu
22:5323:12Jinhua
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0609:10Yunmeng
09:2709:37Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
3H9M
19:01
Jiaxing
22:10
Yiwu
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
2H40M
20:05
Jiaxing
22:45
Yiwu
 
2H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:20Yingtan
07:5307:57Xinyu
08:1708:21Fenyi
08:4308:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3109:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
2H43M
20:34
Jiaxing
23:17
Yiwu
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Jiaxing-Yiwu
China Train Search