Home > China Train

Nanchang to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Chongqing North
09:4209:47Guangan
10:1510:18Quxian
11:4411:56Dazhou
12:3612:38Xuanhan
13:3413:39Wanyuan
15:0415:31Ankang
16:1116:13Xunyang
18:1718:22Shiyan [Hubei]
18:4018:57Wudangshan
19:4819:50Gucheng [Hubei]
21:0221:15Xiangyang East
22:5322:56Suizhou
02:1902:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:5007:06Nanchang
08:2908:32Dongxiang
08:5909:10Yingtan
10:1110:25Hengfeng
11:5912:03Wuyishan
12:4912:53Jianyang [Fujian]
13:3413:38Jianou
14:3514:52Nanping South
18:02-Fuzhou
10H56M
07:06
Nanchang
18:02
Fuzhou
 
10H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
D3303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanchang West
07:4407:46Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:1508:17Nanfeng
08:3608:38Jianningxian North
08:5108:53Taining
09:2609:28Sanming North
10:3710:48Fuzhou
11:3211:34Ningde
12:0612:08Taimushan
12:2912:31Cangnan
12:4712:49Ruian
13:0013:02Wenzhou South
13:3013:32Yandangshan
13:5013:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:48-Ningbo
3H30M
07:07
Nanchang West
10:37
Fuzhou
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D6501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:47Nanchang
08:3908:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
09:0009:02Nancheng
09:3209:34Jianningxian North
09:4709:49Taining
10:2210:26Sanming North
10:4410:46Youxi
11:1911:21Yongtai
11:45-Fuzhou
3H58M
07:47
Nanchang
11:45
Fuzhou
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G5308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Nanchang West
08:2608:28Yingtan North
08:5809:00Shangrao
09:2309:25Wuyishan North
09:3709:39Wuyishan East
09:5509:57Jianou West
10:1310:15Nanping North
10:2910:31Gutian North
10:4210:44Minqing North
11:0411:07Fuzhou
11:24-Fuzhou South
12:38-Xiamen North
3H12M
07:52
Nanchang West
11:04
Fuzhou
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G5314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Nanchang
08:5608:58Yingtan North
09:2909:31Shangrao
10:0010:02Wuyishan East
10:2910:31Nanping North
11:09-Fuzhou
2H56M
08:13
Nanchang
11:09
Fuzhou
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY821.5/US$117
K1315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Hohhot East
21:4021:48Baotou
23:0623:17Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
01:3301:53Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:0303:06Suide
05:0505:13Yanan
05:5806:03Fuxian East
07:3107:34Pucheng East
09:0809:30Xian
10:0910:11Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:1611:23Tongguan
13:1613:19Sanmenxia
15:4415:53Luoyang
17:1617:20Ruzhou
17:5418:02Baofeng
18:4318:55Pingdingshan
20:4921:00Luohe
21:1621:19Xiping
21:5021:55Zhumadian
22:5423:06Xinyang
00:4100:56Xiaogan
02:1002:37Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0304:07Ezhou
04:2904:32Huangshi
05:2105:25Yangxin
06:1606:20Ruichang
08:2108:35Nanchang West
10:2110:47Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:1414:18Sanming North
16:43-Fuzhou
8H8M
08:35
Nanchang West
16:43
Fuzhou
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Nanchang
10:3810:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:0911:11Nanfeng
11:3111:33Jianningxian North
11:4611:48Taining
12:0512:07Jiangle
12:2712:31Sanming North
12:4912:51Youxi
13:46-Fuzhou
4H0M
09:46
Nanchang
13:46
Fuzhou
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Changsha South
08:4708:49Pingxiang North
09:0709:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2409:26Xinyu North
09:4809:50Gaoan
10:0610:15Nanchang West
10:4910:51Yingtan North
11:0511:07Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:2811:33Shangrao
12:0312:05Wuyishan East
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Nanping North
13:1913:27Fuzhou
14:1014:12Putian
14:3714:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:07-Xiamen North
3H4M
10:15
Nanchang West
13:19
Fuzhou
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D6505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Jiujiang
09:4009:42Dean
09:4809:50Gongqingcheng
10:0210:04Yongxiu
10:2510:30Nanchang
11:2311:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:5411:56Nanfeng
12:1512:17Jianningxian North
12:3112:33Taining
13:0513:07Sanming North
13:26-Youxi
14:23-Fuzhou
3H53M
10:30
Nanchang
14:23
Fuzhou
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D3263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Wuhan [Hankou]
08:3108:36Wuhan
08:5909:02Ezhou
09:1409:18Huangshi North
09:3609:38Yangxin
09:5109:53Fenglin
10:1110:13Lushan [Jiangxi]
10:3110:33Gongqingcheng
11:0111:05Nanchang West
11:4211:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1312:15Nanfeng
12:3512:37Jianningxian North
12:5012:52Taining
13:2513:29Sanming North
14:38-Fuzhou
3H33M
11:05
Nanchang West
14:38
Fuzhou
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
K1267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chongqing North
19:2819:36Guangan
20:0420:09Quxian
20:5421:11Dazhou
23:5800:23Wanzhou
02:1402:22Enshi
04:4905:11Yichang East
08:4409:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:0313:19Nanchang West
17:2317:26Sanming North
19:28-Fuzhou
6H15M
13:13
Nanchang West
19:28
Fuzhou
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
3H12M
13:13
Nanchang West
16:25
Fuzhou
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
K391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Chengdu
09:4309:46Deyang
10:5010:55Mianyang
11:4311:49Jiangyou
14:4615:01Guangyuan
16:3516:40Yangpingguan
17:5617:58Mianxian
18:3118:33Hanzhong
20:0720:10Xixiang
22:2122:37Ankang
01:1201:14Shiyan [Hubei]
03:1203:31Xiangyang East
05:2205:33Anlu
05:5005:54Yunmeng
07:5508:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2809:32Ezhou
09:5409:58Huangshi
10:2610:31Yangxin
12:5413:06Nanchang West
16:0016:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2920:32Sanming North
23:43-Fuzhou
10H4M
13:18
Nanchang
23:22
Fuzhou
 
10H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
3H14M
13:43
Nanchang West
16:57
Fuzhou
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
T305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Urumqi
19:2119:24Turpan North
20:1120:14Shanshan North
22:2722:40Kumul
02:0102:09Liuyuan
05:0805:16Jiayuguan
09:3609:46Xining
12:1712:22Lanzhou West
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
06:0906:15Xinyang
07:0407:14Guangshui
08:0108:06Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4410:48Ezhou
11:0311:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
5H57M
13:50
Nanchang West
19:47
Fuzhou
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Nanchang
14:4614:48Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:3215:34Jianningxian North
16:1616:18Sanming North
17:27-Fuzhou
3H34M
13:53
Nanchang
17:27
Fuzhou
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Zhengzhou
09:0109:03Xuchang East
09:2009:22Luohe West
09:4209:44Zhumadian West
10:1310:15Xinyang East
10:3510:37Xiaogan North
11:1911:46Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1012:14Wuhan
12:3012:32Gedian South
12:4212:44Ezhou
12:5612:58Huangshi North
13:1613:18Yangxin
13:4513:47Lushan [Jiangxi]
14:1314:15Yongxiu
14:3514:41Nanchang West
15:1815:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:4015:42Nancheng
15:5515:58Nanfeng
16:2716:29Taining
17:0217:04Sanming North
17:2217:25Youxi
17:5918:01Yongtai
18:26-Fuzhou
3H45M
14:41
Nanchang West
18:26
Fuzhou
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D6509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Nanchang West
15:2715:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:5015:52Nancheng
16:0616:08Nanfeng
16:3616:38Taining
17:1117:14Sanming North
17:3317:35Youxi
18:0818:10Yongtai
18:34-Fuzhou
3H46M
14:48
Nanchang West
18:34
Fuzhou
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha South
14:2914:31Pingxiang North
15:2615:32Nanchang West
16:0716:09Yingtan North
16:3916:41Shangrao
16:5316:55Wufushan
17:1817:20Wuyishan East
17:4717:49Nanping North
18:0418:06Gutian North
18:1718:19Minqing North
18:4018:49Fuzhou
19:3219:37Putian
20:0220:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:54-Xiamen
3H8M
15:32
Nanchang West
18:40
Fuzhou
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
2H49M
16:52
Nanchang West
19:41
Fuzhou
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Changsha South
16:4716:50Pingxiang North
17:1817:20Xinyu North
17:5318:09Nanchang West
18:4918:52Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:2019:22Nanfeng
19:5119:53Taining
20:2620:30Sanming North
20:4920:51Youxi
21:44-Fuzhou
3H35M
18:09
Nanchang West
21:44
Fuzhou
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481/US$69
G862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:3915:46Gedian South
15:5715:59Ezhou
16:1016:12Huangshi North
16:2016:22Daye North
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
3H9M
18:10
Nanchang West
21:19
Fuzhou
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D2225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Chongqing North
09:3609:38Fuling North
09:5709:59Fengdu
10:1910:21Shizhuxian
11:2611:30Enshi
13:1513:20Yichang East
13:5413:56Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:1915:27Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5015:54Wuhan
16:1716:19Ezhou
16:3516:37Daye North
16:4616:48baishapu
16:5716:59Yangxin
17:2617:28Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:48Gongqingcheng
18:1618:22Nanchang West
18:5919:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:3019:32Nanfeng
20:0020:02Taining
20:2020:22Jiangle
20:4120:46Sanming North
21:3421:41Yongtai
22:08-Fuzhou
3H46M
18:22
Nanchang West
22:08
Fuzhou
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D2241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4007:42Suining
08:3208:34Hechuan
09:0009:07Chongqing North
09:3709:39Changshou North
10:0710:09Fengdu
10:2810:31Shizhuxian
11:0811:10Lichuan
11:4211:46Enshi
12:0912:11Jianshi
13:3613:44Yichang East
14:0314:05Zhijiang North
14:2414:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:29Hanchuan
15:5616:08Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3416:41Wuhan
17:0417:06Ezhou
17:1817:21Huangshi North
17:2917:32Daye North
17:4617:48Yangxin
18:2718:29Dean
18:5919:04Nanchang West
19:4119:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Jianningxian North
20:4320:46Taining
21:1921:24Sanming North
21:4221:44Youxi
22:1822:20Yongtai
22:45-Fuzhou
3H41M
19:04
Nanchang West
22:45
Fuzhou
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
2H50M
19:12
Nanchang West
22:02
Fuzhou
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D6511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Nanchang
20:0920:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:5620:58Jianningxian North
21:4021:42Sanming North
22:50-Fuzhou
3H33M
19:17
Nanchang
22:50
Fuzhou
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
3H20M
15:08
Nanchang West
18:28
Fuzhou
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D3265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Wuhan
15:1915:21Ezhou
15:3315:35Huangshi North
15:4315:45Daye North
15:5916:01Yangxin
16:2716:29Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:4916:58Gongqingcheng
17:2617:31Nanchang West
18:0818:10Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:2918:31Nancheng
19:0019:02Jianningxian North
19:1619:18Taining
19:3519:37Jiangle
19:5619:59Sanming North
21:09-Fuzhou
3H38M
17:31
Nanchang West
21:09
Fuzhou
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Nanchang-Fuzhou
China Train Search