Home > China Train

Beijing to Hebi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H50M
06:42
Beijing West
09:32
Hebi East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
2H44M
06:58
Beijing West
09:42
Hebi East
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
6H10M
07:00
Beijing West
13:10
Hebi
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:2516:31Jincheng
17:1617:21Gaoping
18:1518:20Changzhi
18:40-Changzhi North
6H16M
07:06
Beijing West
13:22
Hebi
 
6H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
6H30M
07:12
Beijing West
13:42
Hebi
 
6H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
2H53M
07:26
Beijing West
10:19
Hebi East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
3H0M
07:49
Beijing West
10:49
Hebi East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
7H0M
08:01
Beijing West
15:01
Hebi
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
7H27M
08:18
Beijing West
15:45
Hebi
 
7H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
7H17M
08:37
Beijing
15:54
Hebi
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
2H54M
09:43
Beijing West
12:37
Hebi East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
7H14M
09:52
Beijing West
17:06
Hebi
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
12:0112:03Dingzhou East
12:2612:28Shijiazhuang
12:4312:45Gaoyi West
13:2613:29Anyang East
13:4413:46Hebi East
14:0214:04Xinxiang East
14:2514:31Zhengzhou East
15:0515:07Luohe West
15:2515:34Zhumadian West
15:5116:15Minggang East
16:2816:45Xinyang East
17:0317:15Xiaogan North
17:46-Wuhan
2H26M
11:07
Beijing West
13:33
Hebi East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
7H19M
11:36
Beijing West
18:55
Hebi
 
7H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
2H34M
11:43
Beijing West
14:17
Hebi East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
5H59M
12:37
Beijing
18:36
Hebi
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
8H37M
13:16
Beijing
21:53
Hebi
 
8H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
3H2M
13:50
Beijing West
16:52
Hebi East
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
5H40M
14:16
Beijing West
19:56
Hebi
 
5H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
2H45M
14:48
Beijing West
17:33
Hebi East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
2H40M
15:45
Beijing West
18:25
Hebi East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
2H49M
17:08
Beijing West
19:57
Hebi East
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H38M
17:14
Beijing West
19:52
Hebi East
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
2H44M
17:36
Beijing West
20:20
Hebi East
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
2H37M
19:16
Beijing West
21:53
Hebi East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:2504:28Tangyin
04:4304:47Hebi
05:1205:16Weihui
05:3305:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
6H17M
22:20
Beijing West
04:37+1
Hebi
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
6H46M
05:14
Beijing West
12:00
Hebi
 
6H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
2H47M
11:19
Beijing West
14:06
Hebi East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
2H58M
14:28
Beijing West
17:26
Hebi East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
2H39M
15:40
Beijing West
18:19
Hebi East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY806/US$119
D939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Beijing West
20:2720:42Baoding East
21:2321:26Shijiazhuang
22:3622:38Hebi East
23:1323:18Zhengzhou East
06:0106:06Huaihua South
07:1807:20Kaili South
08:0608:12Guiyang North
10:30-Kunming South
3H1M
19:35
Beijing West
22:36
Hebi East
 
3H1M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Ask a Question about Beijing-Hebi
China Train Search