Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Fuzhou
07:4007:44Youxi
08:0308:05Sanming North
08:3808:40Taining
08:5308:55Jianningxian North
09:3909:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1910:26Nanchang West
10:5410:57Gongqingcheng
11:1511:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:2911:31Ruichang West
12:3012:37Wuhan
12:5913:13Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3613:39Hanchuan
14:1014:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3914:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:21Yichang East
16:1516:22Badong
16:5716:59Jianshi
17:2217:27Enshi
18:0218:04Lichuan
19:1419:16Fuling North
19:5519:59Chongqing North
20:2620:28Hechuan
22:06-Chengdu East
3H33M
06:46
Fuzhou
10:19
Nanchang West
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
2H54M
07:07
Fuzhou
10:01
Nanchang West
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G1628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Fuzhou
08:5308:55Youxi
09:1409:16Sanming North
09:3509:37Jiangle
09:5509:57Taining
10:2510:27Nanfeng
10:4110:43Nancheng
11:0211:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:4511:54Nanchang West
12:2712:29Xinyu North
12:5612:59Pingxiang North
13:1213:14Liling East
13:39-Changsha South
3H47M
07:58
Fuzhou
11:45
Nanchang West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481/US$69
D3266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Fuzhou
08:3308:35Yongtai
09:2309:25Sanming North
09:4409:46Jiangle
10:0410:06Taining
10:1910:21Jianningxian North
10:5010:52Nancheng
11:1111:13Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:5311:57Nanchang West
12:2512:27Gongqingcheng
12:3412:36Dean
12:5212:54Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:0613:08Ruichang West
13:3213:34Yangxin
13:5213:56Huangshi North
14:0714:10Ezhou
14:34-Wuhan
3H45M
08:08
Fuzhou
11:53
Nanchang West
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D6502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:29Fuzhou
09:2309:25Youxi
09:4409:46Sanming North
10:1910:21Taining
10:4910:51Nanfeng
11:0511:07Nancheng
11:2611:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:20-Nanchang
3H51M
08:29
Fuzhou
12:20
Nanchang
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
T306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:1811:22Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:27Huangshi
17:4217:46Ezhou
18:4719:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
00:2701:14Nanyang
07:3007:41Xian
08:2308:25Wugong
09:3509:56Baoji
11:3211:37Tianshui
12:5913:05Longxi
13:5914:02Dingxi
15:3015:47Lanzhou
18:5218:58Wuwei
21:1321:19Zhangye
23:0923:11Jiuquan
23:3023:38Jiayuguan
02:2002:24Liuyuan
05:0405:12Kumul
07:2307:25Shanshan North
08:1108:13Turpan North
09:46-Urumqi
5H49M
08:36
Fuzhou
14:25
Nanchang West
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
2H52M
08:41
Fuzhou
11:33
Nanchang West
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D2226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Fuzhou
09:4409:46Youxi
10:0510:07Sanming North
10:2610:28Jiangle
10:4610:48Taining
11:1611:18Nanfeng
11:4711:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:3012:37Nanchang West
12:5712:59Yongxiu
13:1413:16Dean
13:3213:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4613:48Ruichang West
14:0614:08Yangxin
14:1814:20baishapu
14:3214:34Huangshi North
14:4614:48Ezhou
15:1215:18Wuhan
15:3915:45Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0816:10Hanchuan
16:2616:28Tianmen South
16:4816:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1617:18Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5218:04Yichang East
19:4819:57Enshi
20:3220:40Lichuan
21:2121:23Shizhuxian
21:5721:59Fuling North
22:38-Chongqing North
3H42M
08:48
Fuzhou
12:30
Nanchang West
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Xiamen North
07:4607:48Xianyou
07:5908:01Putian
08:2008:22Fuqing
08:5008:54Fuzhou
09:1909:21Gutian North
09:3509:37Nanping North
10:0410:06Wuyishan East
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:12Yingtan North
11:2611:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:5412:03Nanchang West
12:2412:27Yongxiu
12:3912:42Gongqingcheng
13:0113:03Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:1513:17Ruichang West
13:2913:40Fenglin
13:5213:54Yangxin
14:1114:13Daye North
14:2014:23Huangshi North
14:3514:38Ezhou
15:0315:15Wuhan
15:5816:00Xinyang East
16:2516:39Zhumadian West
16:5717:00Luohe West
17:35-Zhengzhou East
3H0M
08:54
Fuzhou
11:54
Nanchang West
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
K1268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Fuzhou
16:1716:28Nanchang
17:3417:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:17Huangshi
20:3721:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:0700:42Yichang East
06:5407:09Wanzhou
09:5210:10Dazhou
10:5711:00Quxian
11:3011:33Guangan
13:07-Chongqing West
5H40M
10:37
Fuzhou
16:17
Nanchang
 
5H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Fuzhou
11:4011:42Youxi
12:0112:07Sanming North
12:4012:42Taining
13:1013:12Nanfeng
13:2613:28Nancheng
13:4713:52Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:3214:36Nanchang West
14:5614:58Yongxiu
15:1315:15Dean
15:3015:32Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:4515:48Ruichang West
16:0816:10Yangxin
16:4016:42Ezhou
16:5416:59Gedian South
17:1917:27Wuhan
17:4718:11Wuhan [Hankou]
19:2419:26Xiaogan North
20:2620:28Luohe West
20:4620:48Xuchang East
21:20-Zhengzhou
3H46M
10:46
Fuzhou
14:32
Nanchang West
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
2H51M
11:09
Fuzhou
14:00
Nanchang West
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
3H29M
11:22
Fuzhou
14:51
Nanchang West
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
G860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Fuzhou
12:0412:06Nanping North
12:5713:01Shangrao
13:3113:33Yingtan North
14:0814:25Nanchang West
14:4614:48Yongxiu
14:5915:01Gongqingcheng
15:1915:21Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:3315:35Ruichang West
15:5315:55Yangxin
16:1016:12Daye North
16:2816:30Ezhou
16:4116:43Gedian South
17:0117:12Wuhan
17:4217:44Xiaogan North
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:36Zhumadian West
18:5418:56Luohe West
19:1319:15Xuchang East
19:4419:50Zhengzhou
20:0720:09Zhengzhou West
20:3420:36Luoyang Longmen
21:0721:09Sanmenxia South
21:3621:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:5621:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:16-Xian North
2H38M
11:30
Fuzhou
14:08
Nanchang West
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
K1316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Fuzhou
13:2713:31Youxi
13:5714:03Sanming North
15:0015:10Taining
18:1118:48Nanchang West
19:5619:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:1820:22Ruichang
21:1721:20Yangxin
21:4821:51Huangshi
22:2622:28Ezhou
00:0100:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Xiaogan
03:0103:04Xinyang
04:0404:21Zhumadian
05:1205:18Luohe
06:3406:41Pingdingshan
07:1607:21Baofeng
07:5808:02Ruzhou
09:3009:49Luoyang
11:3611:39Sanmenxia
13:2913:31Huashan [Shaanxi]
14:2114:24Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2415:42Xian
16:5316:55Pucheng East
18:2018:22Fuxian East
19:0419:08Yanan
20:3520:39Zichang
22:0522:11Suide
22:3222:36Mizhi
23:3623:51Yulin [Shaanxi]
02:4102:51Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:0005:08Baotou
07:03-Hohhot East
6H24M
11:47
Fuzhou
18:11
Nanchang West
 
6H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5016:57Changsha South
17:1217:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:3818:42Yongzhou
18:5919:01Dongan East
20:0320:08Guilin North
20:3820:40Yongfu South
21:2721:30Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
3H4M
12:02
Fuzhou
15:06
Nanchang West
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D6504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Fuzhou
14:0514:07Youxi
14:2614:28Sanming North
14:4714:49Jiangle
15:4115:43Nancheng
16:0216:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:57-Nanchang
3H50M
13:11
Fuzhou
17:01
Nanchang
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G4206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xiamen
11:2011:23Xiamen North
11:4911:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Xianyou
12:2212:24Putian
12:4312:51Fuqing
13:0613:09Fuzhou South
13:2513:29Fuzhou
13:4813:50Minqing North
14:0114:03Gutian North
14:1714:19Nanping North
14:3514:37Jianou West
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:0715:10Wuyishan North
15:3215:36Shangrao
15:5816:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1416:16Yingtan North
16:3716:39Jinxian South
16:5817:07Nanchang West
17:2217:24Gaoan
17:5617:58Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Pingxiang North
18:30-Liling East
19:06-Changsha South
3H29M
13:29
Fuzhou
16:58
Nanchang West
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY500.5/US$72
D6506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Fuzhou
14:3214:34Yongtai
15:2215:24Sanming North
15:5715:59Taining
16:1216:14Jianningxian North
16:5817:00Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:41-Nanchang West
3H34M
14:07
Fuzhou
17:41
Nanchang West
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D6508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Fuzhou
15:3515:37Youxi
15:5616:01Sanming North
16:3416:36Taining
17:0517:07Nanfeng
17:2117:23Nancheng
17:4217:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:2318:37Nanchang West
18:5719:00Yongxiu
19:1119:13Gongqingcheng
19:2019:22Dean
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:49-Jiujiang
3H43M
14:40
Fuzhou
18:23
Nanchang West
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D3264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Fuzhou
16:0116:03Yongtai
16:5016:52Sanming North
17:1217:14Jiangle
17:4117:43Jianningxian North
18:0218:04Nanfeng
18:3318:35Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:1419:18Nanchang West
19:4619:48Gongqingcheng
20:0720:09Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:3520:37Yangxin
20:5220:54Daye North
21:0121:03Huangshi North
21:1521:17Ezhou
21:4121:56Wuhan
22:18-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H38M
15:36
Fuzhou
19:14
Nanchang West
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
K68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2108:26Woyang
09:2209:27Huaibei
10:1410:42Xuzhou
11:4011:48Zaozhuang West
12:1012:27Tengzhou
13:1213:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:46Jiaozhou
20:53-Qingdao
8H11M
15:50
Fuzhou
00:01+1
Nanchang
 
8H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G5306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Xiamen North
14:2714:31Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5614:59Putian
15:0915:11Hanjiang
15:2415:31Fuqing
15:5816:02Fuzhou
16:2116:23Minqing North
16:4316:45Nanping North
17:0117:03Jianou West
17:1817:21Wuyishan East
17:5117:54Shangrao
18:1618:18Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:40-Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:09-Nanchang West
3H7M
16:02
Fuzhou
19:09
Nanchang West
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
K804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Fuzhou
20:2120:24Nanping South
21:1421:18Jianou
22:0322:07Jianyang [Fujian]
23:4323:47Wuyishan
02:0802:23Yingtan
05:4105:58Nanchang
08:2308:26Yangxin
08:5408:57Huangshi
09:1509:17Ezhou
10:1910:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1712:20Yunmeng
12:3712:40Anlu
14:2114:24Suizhou
15:5316:15Xiangyang East
17:1217:17Gucheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Wudangshan
18:4518:50Shiyan [Hubei]
21:5122:26Ankang
00:2700:29Wanyuan
02:1002:36Dazhou
03:2303:26Quxian
03:56-Guangan
05:2605:26Chongqing West
13H3M
16:38
Fuzhou
05:41+1
Nanchang
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Z60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Fuzhou
19:1819:20Nanping South
21:2621:29Wuyishan
23:3323:37Yingtan
00:4900:55Nanchang
05:5205:58Fuyang
10:4210:46Hengshui
13:16-Beijing
7H52M
16:57
Fuzhou
00:49+1
Nanchang
 
7H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Fuzhou
19:3319:37Sanming North
00:1500:30Nanchang
05:4206:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5908:03Suizhou
09:5110:23Xiangyang East
11:2011:22Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0812:10Wudangshan
15:1415:24Ankang
17:1517:18Shiquanxian
18:1218:14Xixiang
19:4019:42Hanzhong
21:5021:52Yangpingguan
23:27-Guangyuan
03:0703:13Mianyang
04:48-Chengdu
7H12M
17:03
Fuzhou
00:15+1
Nanchang
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
3H6M
17:39
Fuzhou
20:45
Nanchang West
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY443/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830.5/US$119
D6510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Fuzhou
18:4118:43Youxi
19:0219:04Sanming North
19:2319:25Jiangle
19:5219:54Jianningxian North
20:1320:15Nanfeng
20:2920:31Nancheng
20:5020:52Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:45-Nanchang
3H58M
17:47
Fuzhou
21:45
Nanchang
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
G5312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuzhou
19:0419:06Nanping North
19:3219:34Wuyishan East
20:0420:08Shangrao
20:3820:40Yingtan North
21:25-Nanchang
2H55M
18:30
Fuzhou
21:25
Nanchang
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY821.5/US$117
D6512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Fuzhou
20:1820:21Sanming North
20:4020:42Jiangle
21:0021:02Taining
21:55-Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
22:52-Nanchang
3H42M
19:10
Fuzhou
22:52
Nanchang
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D3304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Ningbo
16:0416:06Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Wenling
16:3816:40Yandangshan
17:0817:10Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Ruian
17:5117:53Fuding
18:3018:32Ningde
19:1519:20Fuzhou
20:1520:17Youxi
20:3520:37Sanming North
20:5720:59Jiangle
21:1621:19Taining
21:3221:34Jianningxian North
22:1922:22Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
23:00-Nanchang West
3H38M
19:19
Fuzhou
22:57
Nanchang West
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY257/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
K30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Fuzhou
16:4616:49Gutian
17:4917:58Nanping South
18:5218:56Jianou
19:4819:52Jianyang [Fujian]
20:3820:44Wuyishan
22:5523:09Yingtan
01:3301:43Nanchang
03:5304:04Jiujiang
06:3106:37Macheng
07:1807:21Xinxian
07:4607:49Guangshan
08:4408:46Huaibin
10:0310:16Fuyang
11:3611:40Bozhou
12:3812:43Shangqiu
13:1013:14Ninglingxian
13:2813:32Minquan
13:5413:59Lankao
14:3014:35Kaifeng
15:2215:49Zhengzhou
17:0417:06Yanshi [Henan]
17:2617:29Luoyang East
17:37-Luoyang
10H26M
15:14
Fuzhou
01:40+1
Nanchang
 
10H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Nanchang
China Train Search