Home > China Train

Xinhui to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Xinhui
06:4606:48Jiangmen East
06:5506:57Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:0407:06Xiaolan
07:1607:18Shundexueyuan
07:2507:27Beijiao
07:36-Guangzhou South
56M
06:37
Xinhui
07:33
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Xinhui
08:0108:05Jiangmen East
08:1208:16Guzhen [Guangdong]
08:2308:25Xiaolan
08:3208:34Ronggui
08:4308:45Shunde
08:55-Guangzhou South
1H0M
07:55
Xinhui
08:55
Guangzhou South
 
1H0M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Xinhui
08:3108:33Jiangmen East
08:4008:41Guzhen [Guangdong]
08:4808:49Xiaolan
08:5508:56Nantou
09:0409:06Shundexueyuan
09:1109:13Shunde
09:23-Guangzhou South
58M
08:25
Xinhui
09:23
Guangzhou South
 
58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Zhanjiang West
08:3208:34Maoming
09:1709:19Yangjiang
10:1710:21Xinhui
10:56-Guangzhou South
35M
10:21
Xinhui
10:56
Guangzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xinhui
10:3310:35Jiangmen East
10:4210:44Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:5110:54Xiaolan
11:0111:08Ronggui
11:24-Guangzhou South
57M
10:27
Xinhui
11:24
Guangzhou South
 
57M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7500
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Zhanjiang West
08:4908:51Maoming
09:2209:24Yangxi
09:4009:42Yangjiang
10:1510:17Kaiping South
10:2610:28Taishan [Guangdong]
10:5210:54Xinhui
11:28-Guangzhou South
39M
10:54
Xinhui
11:33
Guangzhou South
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Xinhui
11:1011:12Guzhen [Guangdong]
11:1811:21Xiaolan
11:2611:28Nantou
11:4011:42Beijiao
11:51-Guangzhou South
51M
11:00
Xinhui
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Zhanjiang West
09:1109:13Wuchuan
09:2509:27Maoming
09:4809:50Mata
10:1610:18Yangjiang
11:0311:05Shuangshuizhen
11:2011:22Xinhui
11:3611:39Xiaolan
11:59-Guangzhou South
37M
11:22
Xinhui
11:59
Guangzhou South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
33M
11:51
Xinhui
12:24
Guangzhou South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Zhanjiang West
10:0210:04Maoming
10:1810:20Dianbai
10:5310:55Yangjiang
11:2811:30Kaiping South
11:3911:41Taishan [Guangdong]
12:0312:06Xinhui
12:40-Guangzhou South
34M
12:06
Xinhui
12:40
Guangzhou South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xinhui
12:5112:53Jiangmen East
13:0013:01Guzhen [Guangdong]
13:0813:10Xiaolan
13:2313:25Shunde
13:34-Guangzhou South
49M
12:45
Xinhui
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
49M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Xinhui
13:4413:46Jiangmen East
13:5313:54Guzhen [Guangdong]
14:0114:03Xiaolan
14:0814:10Nantou
14:28-Guangzhou South
50M
13:38
Xinhui
14:28
Guangzhou South
 
50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7490
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Zhanjiang West
12:2812:30Maoming
12:4412:46Dianbai
13:1913:21Yangjiang
13:5413:56Kaiping South
14:0514:07Taishan [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Xinhui
14:4514:47Xiaolan
15:08-Guangzhou South
37M
14:31
Xinhui
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Zhanjiang West
13:2113:23Maoming
14:0614:08Yangjiang
14:4614:48Taishan [Guangdong]
15:1015:12Xinhui
15:48-Guangzhou South
42M
15:08
Xinhui
15:50
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Xinhui
15:3415:38Xiaolan
15:4815:55Shundexueyuan
16:08-Guangzhou South
55M
15:13
Xinhui
16:08
Guangzhou South
 
55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Zhanjiang West
13:2913:31Maoming
13:4513:47Dianbai
14:2014:22Yangjiang
14:3314:35Yangdong
14:5114:57Enping
15:1115:13Kaiping South
15:2215:24Taishan [Guangdong]
15:4615:48Xinhui
16:1316:15Shunde
16:24-Guangzhou South
36M
15:48
Xinhui
16:24
Guangzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Xinhui
16:0116:03Jiangmen East
16:1016:11Guzhen [Guangdong]
16:1816:20Xiaolan
16:2716:34Ronggui
16:4316:45Shunde
16:55-Guangzhou South
1H0M
15:55
Xinhui
16:55
Guangzhou South
 
1H0M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Zhanjiang West
13:5613:58Wuchuan
14:1014:12Maoming
14:4314:45Yangxi
15:0115:03Yangjiang
15:2615:28Enping
15:4715:49Taishan [Guangdong]
16:1116:13Xinhui
16:44-Guangzhou South
31M
16:13
Xinhui
16:44
Guangzhou South
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Zhanjiang West
14:2714:31Maoming
14:5214:55Mata
15:2115:23Yangjiang
15:5616:04Kaiping South
16:2016:25Shuangshuizhen
16:4016:42Xinhui
16:5616:58Xiaolan
17:22-Guangzhou South
40M
16:42
Xinhui
17:22
Guangzhou South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
17:21
Xinhui
17:53
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Zhanjiang West
15:4215:44Maoming
16:2716:29Yangjiang
16:5216:54Enping
17:1317:15Taishan [Guangdong]
17:3817:40Xinhui
18:13-Guangzhou South
33M
17:40
Xinhui
18:13
Guangzhou South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Xinhui
17:5317:55Jiangmen East
18:0218:03Guzhen [Guangdong]
18:1018:12Xiaolan
18:32-Guangzhou South
45M
17:47
Xinhui
18:32
Guangzhou South
 
45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Zhanjiang West
15:4415:46Wuchuan
15:5816:00Maoming
16:3116:33Yangxi
16:4916:51Yangjiang
17:2417:26Kaiping South
17:3517:37Taishan [Guangdong]
18:0118:05Xinhui
18:3918:47Guangzhou South
19:0619:09Foshan West
19:30-Zhaoqing East
34M
18:05
Xinhui
18:39
Guangzhou South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Xinhui
18:1818:20Jiangmen East
18:3018:32Xiaolan
18:4518:57Shunde
19:07-Guangzhou South
52M
18:15
Xinhui
19:07
Guangzhou South
 
52M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
18:25
Xinhui
18:57
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7480
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Zhanjiang West
16:4616:48Maoming
17:0217:04Dianbai
17:3717:39Yangjiang
18:1718:21Taishan [Guangdong]
18:3218:40Shuangshuizhen
18:5618:58Xinhui
19:1219:14Xiaolan
19:34-Guangzhou South
36M
18:58
Xinhui
19:34
Guangzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
19:36
Xinhui
20:08
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Zhanjiang West
17:5017:52Maoming
18:2318:25Yangxi
18:4118:43Yangjiang
19:1619:18Kaiping South
19:2719:29Taishan [Guangdong]
19:5119:53Xinhui
20:2420:38Guangzhou South
20:58-Foshan West
32M
19:51
Xinhui
20:23
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Zhanjiang West
18:2018:22Maoming
19:0519:07Yangjiang
20:0320:05Xinhui
20:3920:43Guangzhou South
21:01-Foshan West
34M
20:05
Xinhui
20:39
Guangzhou South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Xinhui
20:1820:20Jiangmen East
20:2720:29Guzhen [Guangdong]
20:3620:38Xiaolan
20:4520:52Ronggui
21:08-Guangzhou South
56M
20:12
Xinhui
21:08
Guangzhou South
 
56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:49Xinhui
20:5520:57Jiangmen East
21:0421:06Guzhen [Guangdong]
21:1321:15Xiaolan
21:2521:27Shundexueyuan
21:39-Guangzhou South
50M
20:49
Xinhui
21:39
Guangzhou South
 
50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Zhanjiang West
19:0119:03Wuchuan
19:1519:17Maoming
20:0020:02Yangjiang
20:2520:27Enping
20:4120:43Kaiping South
20:5220:54Taishan [Guangdong]
21:1621:18Xinhui
21:5222:00Guangzhou South
22:19-Foshan West
35M
21:17
Xinhui
21:52
Guangzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Zhanjiang West
19:4219:44Maoming
20:0520:07Mata
20:2120:23Yangxi
20:3920:41Yangjiang
21:0421:06Enping
21:4521:47Xinhui
22:0122:03Xiaolan
22:1622:18Shunde
22:3022:35Guangzhou South
22:54-Foshan West
43M
21:47
Xinhui
22:30
Guangzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:26Maoming
21:0821:10Yangjiang
21:2221:24Yangdong
21:3921:41Enping
22:1922:21Xinhui
22:5522:59Guangzhou South
23:18-Foshan West
35M
22:15
Xinhui
22:50
Guangzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Zhanjiang West
20:3220:34Maoming
20:4820:50Dianbai
21:1121:13Yangxi
21:2921:31Yangjiang
22:2722:29Xinhui
23:0523:10Guangzhou South
23:30-Foshan West
36M
22:24
Xinhui
23:00
Guangzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Xinhui
22:3422:36Jiangmen East
22:4322:44Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:5122:53Xiaolan
23:0023:02Ronggui
23:18-Guangzhou South
45M
22:33
Xinhui
23:18
Guangzhou South
 
45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Sanya
14:2414:25Fenghuang Airport
14:3914:40Yazhou
14:5214:53Ledong
15:0615:08Jianfeng
15:2915:31Dongfang
15:4515:46Qiziwan
16:0816:09Baimajing
16:3216:34Lingao South
16:5016:52Laochengzhen
17:1617:21Haikou East
17:3117:33Meilan
18:0218:03Qionghai
18:2018:21Wanning
18:3818:39Lingshui
19:03-Sanya [Hainan]
38M
22:48
Xinhui
23:26
Guangzhou South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
C7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Xinhui
23:1923:23Xiaolan
23:3023:32Ronggui
23:48-Guangzhou South
45M
22:54
Xinhui
23:39
Guangzhou South
 
45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
23:09
Xinhui
23:47
Guangzhou South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:57Zhanjiang West
21:2921:31Maoming
22:1422:16Yangjiang
23:1223:14Xinhui
23:2823:30Xiaolan
23:52-Guangzhou South
35M
23:14
Xinhui
23:49
Guangzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:47Zhanjiang West
10:1910:21Maoming
10:5210:54Yangxi
11:1011:12Yangjiang
11:2311:25Yangdong
11:4111:43Enping
11:5711:59Kaiping South
12:2612:28Xinhui
12:4212:44Xiaolan
13:05-Guangzhou South
37M
12:28
Xinhui
13:05
Guangzhou South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Zhanjiang West
11:2011:22Wuchuan
11:3411:36Maoming
12:0712:09Yangxi
12:2512:27Yangjiang
13:0513:07Taishan [Guangdong]
13:2913:31Xinhui
14:05-Guangzhou South
34M
13:31
Xinhui
14:05
Guangzhou South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D7464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Zhanjiang West
12:1012:12Maoming
12:3312:35Mata
13:0113:03Yangjiang
13:2613:28Enping
13:5413:56Shuangshuizhen
14:1114:13Xinhui
14:46-Guangzhou South
33M
14:13
Xinhui
14:46
Guangzhou South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
D922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Zhanjiang West
17:3517:37Maoming
18:2018:22Yangjiang
19:2419:26Xinhui
20:0020:05Guangzhou South
05:1505:18Shijiazhuang
06:40-Beijing West
34M
19:26
Xinhui
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
34M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY435/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
Ask a Question about Xinhui-Guangzhou
China Train Search