Home > China Train

Nanjing to Wenzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
4H14M
06:14
Nanjing South
10:28
Wenzhou South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY393/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
6H38M
06:37
Nanjing
13:15
Wenzhou South
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY481/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
4H4M
06:50
Nanjing South
10:54
Wenzhou South
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:2907:31Lishui [Nanjing]
07:5307:55Yixing
08:1108:16Huzhou
08:2908:31Deqing
08:4408:55Hangzhou East
09:2109:26Zhuji
09:5209:54Jinhua South
10:3010:32Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5210:54Qingtian
11:1211:14Wenzhou South
11:2611:28Ruian
11:44-Cangnan
3H59M
07:13
Nanjing South
11:12
Wenzhou South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
4H53M
07:30
Nanjing South
12:23
Wenzhou South
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY571.5/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY346.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1071.5/US$158
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
5H9M
07:45
Nanjing South
12:54
Wenzhou South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY393/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
6H21M
07:48
Nanjing South
14:09
Wenzhou South
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:2108:23Wawushan
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:54-Cangnan
4H22M
08:00
Nanjing South
12:22
Wenzhou South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
7H8M
08:09
Nanjing
15:17
Wenzhou South
 
7H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
4H47M
08:52
Nanjing South
13:39
Wenzhou South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:5808:00Bengbu South
08:2908:31Chuzhou
08:4908:58Nanjing South
09:1509:17Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3909:41Yixing
09:5309:55Changxing
10:0410:06Huzhou
10:1910:21Deqing
10:3410:40Hangzhou East
11:1311:15Yiwu
11:3211:34Jinhua South
11:5912:01Jinyun West
12:1412:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:3812:40Qingtian
12:5913:02Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Ruian
13:33-Cangnan
4H2M
08:57
Nanjing South
12:59
Wenzhou South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
4H41M
09:03
Nanjing South
13:44
Wenzhou South
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
5H29M
09:28
Nanjing South
14:57
Wenzhou South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1160/US$171
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
5H47M
09:42
Nanjing South
15:29
Wenzhou South
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY571.5/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354/US$52
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1095.5/US$161
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
4H51M
10:13
Nanjing South
15:04
Wenzhou South
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
4H21M
10:28
Nanjing South
14:49
Wenzhou South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
5H16M
10:38
Nanjing South
15:54
Wenzhou South
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY393/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Xuzhou East
08:5709:09Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:3209:34Bengbu South
10:0310:18Chuzhou
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:1011:12Liyang
11:3011:32Changxing
11:4211:44Huzhou
11:5611:58Deqing
12:1212:19Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Zhuji
12:5913:01Yiwu
13:2513:27Wuyi North
13:5413:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:1714:19Qingtian
14:39-Wenzhou South
3H57M
10:42
Nanjing South
14:39
Wenzhou South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G1731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
4H33M
11:06
Nanjing South
15:39
Wenzhou South
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
6H14M
11:12
Nanjing
17:26
Wenzhou South
 
6H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
G1965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
3H52M
11:20
Nanjing South
15:12
Wenzhou South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
6H36M
12:14
Nanjing South
18:50
Wenzhou South
 
6H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Nanjing South
13:4713:49Lishui [Nanjing]
14:1114:13Yixing
14:2914:31Huzhou
14:5214:59Hangzhou East
15:2415:31Shaoxing East
15:5816:03Ningbo
16:4916:51Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0317:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1617:18Wenling
17:54-Wenzhou South
4H23M
13:31
Nanjing South
17:54
Wenzhou South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Aojiang
6H19M
13:57
Nanjing South
20:16
Wenzhou South
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
4H50M
14:47
Nanjing South
19:37
Wenzhou South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
4H13M
15:08
Nanjing South
19:21
Wenzhou South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY337/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$31
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
4H18M
16:08
Nanjing South
20:26
Wenzhou South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
4H12M
16:34
Nanjing South
20:46
Wenzhou South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
5H39M
17:00
Nanjing South
22:39
Wenzhou South
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY571.5/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY346.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1071.5/US$158
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
4H50M
17:26
Nanjing South
22:16
Wenzhou South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Nanjing South
18:1018:12Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2718:39Liyang
18:5118:53Yixing
19:0919:11Huzhou
19:3219:48Hangzhou East
20:2420:32Yiwu
21:0421:06Yongkang South
21:1621:18Jinyun West
21:3121:33Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5321:55Qingtian
22:17-Wenzhou South
4H24M
17:53
Nanjing South
22:17
Wenzhou South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
3H49M
18:34
Nanjing South
22:23
Wenzhou South
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
15H55M
18:35
Nanjing
10:30+1
Wenzhou
 
15H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY400/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY274/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY132/US$19
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
3H52M
19:03
Nanjing South
22:55
Wenzhou South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
15H28M
20:12
Nanjing
11:40+1
Wenzhou
 
15H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
6H54M
07:46
Nanjing
14:40
Wenzhou South
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
4H35M
08:11
Nanjing South
12:46
Wenzhou South
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:36Nanjing South
08:5208:54Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1709:19Yixing
09:3509:37Huzhou
09:5009:55Deqing
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:5310:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
4H15M
08:36
Nanjing South
12:51
Wenzhou South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Huainan East
10:4410:46Shuijiahu
11:0011:02Hefei Beicheng
11:1511:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:4312:45Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0713:09Yixing
13:2513:27Huzhou
13:4813:52Hangzhou East
14:1014:12Shaoxing North
14:4714:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
4H11M
12:27
Nanjing South
16:38
Wenzhou South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
4H3M
12:44
Nanjing South
16:47
Wenzhou South
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
5H7M
15:30
Nanjing South
20:37
Wenzhou South
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
4H2M
15:49
Nanjing South
19:51
Wenzhou South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
4H38M
16:51
Nanjing South
21:29
Wenzhou South
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
4H34M
17:15
Nanjing South
21:49
Wenzhou South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY472/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY884/US$130
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
15H0M
19:50
Nanjing
10:50+1
Wenzhou
 
15H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Wenzhou
China Train Search