Home > China Train

Linhai [Zhejiang] to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
1H54M
07:17
Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:11
Hangzhou East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
2H22M
07:41
Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:03
Hangzhou East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
2H0M
08:13
Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:13
Hangzhou East
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
1H57M
08:46
Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:43
Hangzhou East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
1H59M
09:13
Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H51M
09:43
Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:34
Hangzhou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
10:00
Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:10
Hangzhou East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
10:09
Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:00
Hangzhou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:54Nanjing South
15:46-Hefei South
1H48M
11:20
Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:08
Hangzhou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H55M
11:42
Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
12:01
Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:05
Hangzhou East
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
13:20
Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:17
Hangzhou East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
1H56M
13:37
Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:33
Hangzhou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
1H58M
15:05
Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:03
Hangzhou East
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
15:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:21
Hangzhou East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:5216:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
1H45M
16:13
Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:58
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
2H5M
17:21
Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:26
Hangzhou East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H3M
18:14
Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:17
Hangzhou East
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
19:41
Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
1H55M
14:12
Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:07
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$53
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
16:49
Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:01
Hangzhou East
 
2H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
Ask a Question about Linhai-Hangzhou
China Train Search