Home > China Train

Cangzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
15H23M
03:03
Cangzhou
18:26
Shanghai
 
15H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY254.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H11M
07:29
Cangzhou West
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
09:57
Cangzhou West
14:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
4H40M
10:09
Cangzhou West
14:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H5M
12:20
Cangzhou West
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
15H36M
13:05
Cangzhou
04:41+1
Shanghai South
 
15H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H2M
13:14
Cangzhou West
18:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Qiqihaer
16:3716:38Hongqiying
16:5316:55Yantongtun
17:1417:16Dorbet
17:4318:03Daqing West
18:3618:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:18Taipingchuan
00:4101:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:08Jinan
18:0018:04Taishan
19:0219:06Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:38Nanjing
02:1802:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
16H15M
13:45
Cangzhou
06:00+1
Shanghai South
 
16H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H45M
13:55
Cangzhou West
18:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H19M
14:46
Cangzhou West
20:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H5M
15:28
Cangzhou West
20:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H13M
15:47
Cangzhou West
21:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
4H55M
16:46
Cangzhou West
21:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H5M
16:55
Cangzhou West
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H4M
17:26
Cangzhou West
22:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H16M
17:46
Cangzhou West
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:43Shanhaiguan
15:5716:06Qinhuangdao
16:4416:49Tangshan [Hebei]
17:2417:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
18:04
Cangzhou West
22:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY903.5/US$129
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H1M
18:10
Cangzhou West
23:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
14H51M
01:07
Cangzhou
15:58
Shanghai
 
14H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
14H43M
02:50
Cangzhou
17:33
Shanghai
 
14H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
5H19M
13:25
Cangzhou West
18:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$215
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
15H49M
15:11
Cangzhou
07:00+1
Shanghai
 
15H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY254.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
G1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H1M
17:15
Cangzhou West
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$68
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY903.5/US$129
D701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Beijing
21:2621:28Cangzhou
04:5104:57Nanjing
06:3406:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:26-Shanghai
9H58M
21:28
Cangzhou
07:26+1
Shanghai
 
9H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$34
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY537/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY406/US$58
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:2921:31Tianjin West
22:2822:30Cangzhou
23:3723:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0309:07Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
12H30M
22:30
Cangzhou
11:00+1
Shanghai
 
12H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$112
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Cangzhou-Shanghai
China Train Search