Home > China Train

Wenling to Wenzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Ningbo
07:2707:29Ninghai
07:5908:01Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1208:14Wenling
08:5008:52Wenzhou South
09:0309:05Ruian
09:2109:23Cangnan
09:3909:41Fuding
09:5009:52Taimushan
10:5811:02Fuzhou South
11:3211:34Putian
11:5912:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:26-Xiamen North
36M
08:14
Wenling
08:50
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
49M
08:43
Wenling
09:32
Wenzhou South
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:5208:54Wenling
09:0509:07Yandangshan
09:1809:20Shenfang
09:3009:32Yueqing
09:4110:03Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:1510:30Wenzhou South
10:4910:51Qingtian
11:1011:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3211:34Yongkang South
11:5211:54Jinhua South
12:1312:15Yiwu
12:48-Hangzhou East
1H21M
08:54
Wenling
10:15
Wenzhou South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
47M
09:36
Wenling
10:23
Wenzhou South
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
41M
09:47
Wenling
10:28
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
35M
10:11
Wenling
10:46
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY33/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99/US$15
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
41M
10:42
Wenling
11:23
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
41M
11:07
Wenling
11:48
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:2108:23Wawushan
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:54-Cangnan
36M
11:46
Wenling
12:22
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
35M
11:56
Wenling
12:31
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
41M
12:46
Wenling
13:27
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
42M
13:02
Wenling
13:44
Wenzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
41M
13:15
Wenling
13:56
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
43M
13:26
Wenling
14:09
Wenzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
41M
13:41
Wenling
14:22
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
43M
13:57
Wenling
14:40
Wenzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
43M
14:06
Wenling
14:49
Wenzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
49M
14:15
Wenling
15:04
Wenzhou South
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:2321:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40-Shenzhen North
41M
14:48
Wenling
15:29
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
41M
15:08
Wenling
15:49
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
35M
15:19
Wenling
15:54
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D3215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Ningbo
14:4214:44Ninghai
14:5915:01Sanmenxian
15:2715:29Wenling
15:4715:49Shenfang
16:1016:12Wenzhou South
16:3016:32Aojiang
16:5416:56Fuding
17:3317:35Ningde
18:1318:22Fuzhou South
18:5218:54Putian
19:1919:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:53-Xiamen North
41M
15:29
Wenling
16:10
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
41M
15:49
Wenling
16:30
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
35M
16:12
Wenling
16:47
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Ningbo
16:0516:07Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:2616:28Wenling
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2217:23Ruian
17:5117:53Fuding
18:3018:32Ningde
19:1519:19Fuzhou
20:1420:16Youxi
20:3520:37Sanming North
20:5620:59Jiangle
21:1721:19Taining
21:3221:34Jianningxian North
22:1822:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
22:57-Nanchang West
35M
16:28
Wenling
17:03
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G2357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Ningbo
15:0215:04Yuyao North
15:1615:18Shaoxing East
15:2915:31Shaoxing North
15:4916:04Hangzhou East
16:2816:36Zhuji
16:5016:52Yiwu
17:1817:21Longyou
17:4817:50Yushan South
18:0218:04Shangrao
18:3018:32Yingtan North
18:4618:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:21-Nanchang West
1H1M
17:05
Wenling
18:06
Wenzhou South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Nanjing South
13:4713:49Lishui [Nanjing]
14:1114:13Yixing
14:2914:31Huzhou
14:5214:59Hangzhou East
15:2415:31Shaoxing East
15:5816:03Ningbo
16:4916:51Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0317:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1617:18Wenling
17:54-Wenzhou South
36M
17:18
Wenling
17:54
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
43M
17:41
Wenling
18:24
Wenzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
57M
17:53
Wenling
18:50
Wenzhou South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
D3305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Ningbo
18:0018:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1318:15Wenling
18:3918:41Yueqing
18:5618:58Wenzhou South
19:0919:11Ruian
19:2719:29Cangnan
20:1020:12Fuan
20:4220:45Lianjiang [Fujian]
21:0621:10Fuzhou South
21:4021:58Putian
22:0922:11Xianyou
22:51-Xiamen North
41M
18:15
Wenling
18:56
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
40M
18:37
Wenling
19:17
Wenzhou South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Aojiang
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
41M
18:47
Wenling
19:28
Wenzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
42M
19:17
Wenling
19:59
Wenzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
36M
20:01
Wenling
20:37
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
36M
20:22
Wenling
20:58
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
42M
21:07
Wenling
21:49
Wenzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
36M
21:27
Wenling
22:03
Wenzhou South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
35M
21:41
Wenling
22:16
Wenzhou South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
37M
22:13
Wenling
22:50
Wenzhou South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
38M
12:08
Wenling
12:46
Wenzhou South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
42M
20:47
Wenling
21:29
Wenzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104/US$15
Ask a Question about Wenling-Wenzhou
China Train Search