Home > China Train

Xuzhou to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
4H44M
06:53
Xuzhou East
11:37
Hangzhou East
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591.5/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
G7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Xuzhou East
07:2307:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4807:50Bengbu South
08:1908:21Chuzhou
08:4008:46Nanjing South
09:0309:05Lishui [Nanjing]
09:2709:29Yixing
09:4609:48Huzhou
10:0110:03Deqing
10:1710:28Hangzhou East
10:4610:48Shaoxing North
10:5911:01Shaoxing East
11:27-Ningbo
3H12M
07:05
Xuzhou East
10:17
Hangzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:5808:00Bengbu South
08:2908:31Chuzhou
08:4908:57Nanjing South
09:0909:11Jurong West
09:3809:42Yixing
09:5409:56Changxing
10:0510:07Huzhou
10:2010:22Deqing
10:3510:40Hangzhou East
11:1311:15Yiwu
11:3211:34Jinhua South
11:5912:01Jinyun West
12:1412:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:3812:40Qingtian
12:5913:02Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Ruian
13:33-Cangnan
3H20M
07:15
Xuzhou East
10:35
Hangzhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Xuzhou East
07:3807:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:0308:05Bengbu South
08:3408:36Chuzhou
08:5409:08Nanjing South
09:3509:37Liyang
09:4909:51Yixing
10:0310:05Changxing
10:1410:16Huzhou
10:2910:35Deqing
10:4810:57Hangzhou East
11:2111:23Zhuji
11:4811:50Jinhua
12:3912:42Shangrao
13:39-Nanchang West
3H28M
07:20
Xuzhou East
10:48
Hangzhou East
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:17-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
4H20M
07:43
Xuzhou East
12:03
Hangzhou East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591.5/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
G7605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Xuzhou East
08:3508:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:0009:03Bengbu South
09:1909:21Dingyuan
09:5309:57Nanjing South
10:1410:16Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3810:40Yixing
10:5210:58Changxing
11:0711:09Huzhou
11:30-Hangzhou East
3H13M
08:17
Xuzhou East
11:30
Hangzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G61
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Jinan West
07:2307:26Taian [Shandong]
07:4507:48Qufu East
08:1208:14Zaozhuang
08:3208:34Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5810:02Nanjing South
10:1910:21Lishui [Nanjing]
10:4310:45Yixing
11:0211:04Huzhou
11:2511:33Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Jinhua
12:4212:44Quzhou
13:1113:13Shangrao
13:3913:41Yingtan North
14:17-Nanchang West
2H51M
08:34
Xuzhou East
11:25
Hangzhou East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Xuzhou East
08:5709:09Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:3209:34Bengbu South
10:0310:18Chuzhou
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:1011:12Liyang
11:3011:32Changxing
11:4211:44Huzhou
11:5611:58Deqing
12:1212:19Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Zhuji
12:5913:01Yiwu
13:2513:27Wuyi North
13:5413:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:1714:19Qingtian
14:39-Wenzhou South
3H33M
08:39
Xuzhou East
12:12
Hangzhou East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Huaibei
08:1208:14Huaibei North
08:2808:30Xiaoxian North
08:4808:51Xuzhou East
09:2709:29Bengbu South
09:5810:00Chuzhou
10:1810:23Nanjing South
10:4410:50Wawushan
11:0811:10Yixing
11:2211:23Changxing
11:3211:34Huzhou
11:4711:49Deqing
12:0212:14Hangzhou East
12:3812:40Zhuji
12:5412:56Yiwu
13:1213:14Jinhua
13:3513:37Quzhou
13:49-Jiangshan
3H11M
08:51
Xuzhou East
12:02
Hangzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
2H56M
08:57
Xuzhou East
11:53
Hangzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
K593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:54Aksu
02:0002:03Xinhe
02:3402:40Kuqa
04:0404:10Luntai
06:5007:10Korla
07:5407:57Yanqi
08:2708:30Heshuo
09:0109:31Malan
11:5712:03Turpan
13:4713:53Shanshan
17:3017:47Kumul
21:0521:11Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:47Zhangye
05:4105:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:24Longxi
14:1814:38Gangu
15:5215:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:09Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5609:59Suzhou [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
9H38M
09:09
Xuzhou
18:47
Hangzhou
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:58Nanjing South
11:1511:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:19Deqing
12:3212:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
3H17M
09:16
Xuzhou East
12:33
Hangzhou East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
T111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3715:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:54-Hangzhou
9H32M
09:22
Xuzhou
18:54
Hangzhou
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
3H14M
09:29
Xuzhou East
12:43
Hangzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Kaifeng North
08:3708:39Lankao South
09:1609:18Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5609:58Xuzhou East
10:1710:22Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4510:50Bengbu South
11:0611:08Dingyuan
11:3811:43Nanjing South
12:0012:05Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2112:23Liyang
12:3412:40Yixing
12:5712:59Huzhou
13:20-Hangzhou East
3H28M
09:58
Xuzhou East
13:26
Hangzhou
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY862/US$123
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
10H24M
10:00
Xuzhou
20:24
Hangzhou
 
10H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
2H40M
10:25
Xuzhou East
13:05
Hangzhou East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
2H43M
12:57
Xuzhou East
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:30-Cangnan
2H58M
14:15
Xuzhou East
17:13
Hangzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Mudanjiang
11:1211:15Yabuli
12:0712:10Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:50Nanjing
21:1121:17Maanshan
22:1622:24Wuhu
23:1423:18Xuancheng
00:2500:30Changxing South
02:1802:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
10H47M
15:31
Xuzhou
02:18+1
Hangzhou
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:10Sujiatun
20:4020:43Liaoyang
21:0121:04Anshan
21:2921:31Haicheng
22:0822:15Xiliu
22:5622:58Panjin
23:2323:25Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2721:33Maanshan
22:3222:38Wuhu
23:2823:33Xuancheng
02:3402:47Hangzhou
04:2504:29Zhuji
04:5605:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:4011:40Wenzhou
10H56M
15:38
Xuzhou
02:34+1
Hangzhou
 
10H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
4H12M
15:39
Xuzhou East
19:51
Hangzhou East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591.5/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
14H9M
16:20
Xuzhou
06:29+1
Hangzhou
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:3120:49Ningbo
21:44-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H39M
16:48
Xuzhou East
19:27
Hangzhou East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
3H49M
16:58
Xuzhou East
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591.5/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
G1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
2H48M
17:44
Xuzhou East
20:32
Hangzhou East
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
2H50M
18:05
Xuzhou East
20:55
Hangzhou East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Taiyuan South
13:3813:41Yangquan North
14:2014:29Shijiazhuang
14:4814:50Gaocheng South
15:0415:06Xinji South
15:2215:27Hengshui North
15:5416:01Dezhou East
16:1216:14Pingyuan East
16:2416:27Yucheng East
16:5117:00Jinan West
17:3217:36Qufu East
18:1218:23Xuzhou East
19:3819:40Nanjing South
19:5319:55Jurong West
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3520:37Changxing
20:5420:56Deqing
21:10-Hangzhou East
2H47M
18:23
Xuzhou East
21:10
Hangzhou East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
2H46M
18:37
Xuzhou East
21:23
Hangzhou East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
13H38M
18:42
Xuzhou
08:20+1
Hangzhou
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
G253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
2H53M
18:46
Xuzhou East
21:39
Hangzhou
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY862/US$123
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
2H59M
19:08
Xuzhou East
22:07
Hangzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1873
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:59Lanzhou West
12:2912:31Dingxi North
13:1013:12Qinan
13:2713:29Tianshui South
14:1314:16Baoji South
14:2814:30Qishan
14:4414:46Yangling South
15:1315:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:37Nanjing South
22:0422:06Liyang
22:1822:20Yixing
22:3622:38Huzhou
22:59-Hangzhou East
3H25M
19:34
Xuzhou East
22:59
Hangzhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
K8351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Lianyungang East
16:5316:58Lianyungang
17:2317:29Donghaixian
18:0918:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3718:40Pizhou
19:3419:46Xuzhou
20:3320:38Huaibei
21:3221:41Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4022:46Bengbu
00:0400:07Chuzhou North
00:5100:58Nanjing
02:1802:21Changzhou
02:4802:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:3103:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:3605:59Shanghai South
07:1207:15Jiaxing
07:3807:41Haining
08:41-Hangzhou
12H55M
19:46
Xuzhou
08:41+1
Hangzhou
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3004:46Shenyang North
08:0908:17Shanhaiguan
08:3608:44Qinhuangdao
10:2310:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:51Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5702:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
9H31M
20:23
Xuzhou
05:54+1
Hangzhou
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
9H57M
21:01
Xuzhou
06:58+1
Hangzhou East
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Qiqihaer
16:3716:38Hongqiying
16:5316:55Yantongtun
17:1417:16Dorbet
17:4318:03Daqing West
18:3618:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:18Taipingchuan
00:4101:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:08Jinan
18:0018:04Taishan
19:0219:06Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:38Nanjing
02:1802:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
11H24M
21:45
Xuzhou
09:09+1
Hangzhou
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
9H48M
02:35
Xuzhou
12:23
Hangzhou
 
9H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
2H58M
06:43
Xuzhou East
09:41
Hangzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
3H5M
09:44
Xuzhou East
12:49
Hangzhou East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
2H30M
09:50
Xuzhou East
12:20
Hangzhou East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:09Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
2H45M
10:55
Xuzhou East
13:40
Hangzhou
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY862/US$123
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
2H32M
11:21
Xuzhou East
13:53
Hangzhou East
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1897
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
2H54M
11:47
Xuzhou East
14:41
Hangzhou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Kaifeng North
11:5311:55Shangqiu
12:1312:15Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:4712:52Xuzhou East
13:1013:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1314:15Nanjing South
14:2814:33Jurong West
14:4214:50Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1215:14Yixing
15:3015:32Huzhou
15:4515:47Deqing
16:08-Hangzhou
3H16M
12:52
Xuzhou East
16:08
Hangzhou
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY862/US$123
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
2H12M
13:23
Xuzhou East
15:35
Hangzhou East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
2H54M
13:29
Xuzhou East
16:23
Hangzhou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
2H40M
14:55
Xuzhou East
17:35
Hangzhou East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
2H46M
15:52
Xuzhou East
18:38
Hangzhou East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838.5/US$120
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:37-Ningbo
4H0M
16:26
Xuzhou East
20:26
Hangzhou East
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591.5/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:1408:19Yiwu
08:59-Jinhua
10H41M
20:04
Xuzhou
06:45+1
Hangzhou East
 
10H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Qingdao North
11:2711:33Lancun
11:4911:52Jiaozhou
13:3613:42Zhucheng
14:0614:09Wulian
15:1315:15Juxian
15:2515:31Yishui
15:4615:48Yinan
16:3416:40Linyi
17:1417:25Lanling North
18:0118:16Zaozhuang East
19:0819:10Zaozhuang West
20:0920:30Xuzhou
21:1521:22Huaibei
22:1222:17Woyang
23:1623:31Fuyang
00:5000:55Huainan
01:5702:17Hefei
03:4303:49Wuhu
04:3904:44Xuancheng
05:5105:56Changxing South
06:3406:37Deqing West
07:2307:41Hangzhou
09:0009:03Zhuji
09:3209:37Yiwu
10:1010:34Jinhua South
11:3811:41Wuyi
12:0212:05Yongkang
12:5513:03Jinyun
13:4813:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:1615:20Qingtian
16:30-Wenzhou
10H53M
20:30
Xuzhou
07:23+1
Hangzhou
 
10H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
10H57M
21:21
Xuzhou
08:18+1
Hangzhou East
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
11H33M
22:03
Xuzhou
09:36+1
Hangzhou
 
11H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Xuzhou-Hangzhou
China Train Search