Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
1H2M
09:23
Yangshuo
10:25
Sanjiang South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
1H0M
16:11
Yangshuo
17:11
Sanjiang South
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
1H3M
13:05
Yangshuo
14:08
Sanjiang South
 
1H3M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Sanjiang
China Train Search