Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
14H33M
00:37
Lanzhou
15:10
Luoyang
 
14H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Lanzhou West
08:1008:12tongwei
08:4108:47Tianshui South
09:3109:36Baoji South
10:1410:16Xianyangqindu
10:2810:38Xian North
11:0811:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3611:38Sanmenxia South
12:0912:13Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:24-Yueyang East
17:0017:00Changsha South
4H50M
07:19
Lanzhou West
12:09
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
08:0008:02Dingxi North
08:4108:43Qinan
08:5809:00Tianshui South
09:4609:48Baoji South
10:1010:13Yangling South
10:4110:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:2218:25Jingde
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5319:00Huangshan North
19:2119:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
4H53M
07:30
Lanzhou West
12:23
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Lanzhou West
08:3308:35Dingxi North
09:1409:16Qinan
09:3109:34Tianshui South
10:1810:21Baoji South
10:3310:35Qishan
11:0411:07Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:43Luohe West
15:0115:05Zhumadian West
16:1116:16Wuhan
16:4016:42Xianning North
17:1317:15Yueyang East
17:4817:53Changsha South
18:0818:10Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:40Hengyang East
19:1219:14Chenzhou West
19:4619:48Shaoguan
20:45-Guangzhou South
4H58M
08:03
Lanzhou West
13:01
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G1714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Lanzhou West
09:0409:06tongwei
09:2509:27Qinan
09:4209:45Tianshui South
10:2910:32Baoji South
10:5410:57Yangling South
11:2411:35Xian North
12:0512:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:3312:35Sanmenxia South
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:4613:50Zhengzhou East
14:2114:32Hebi East
15:0015:02Handan East
15:4115:45Shijiazhuang
16:2016:32Baoding East
16:5216:55Baigou
17:0617:08Bazhou West
17:38-Tianjin West
4H53M
08:13
Lanzhou West
13:06
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
K420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Lanzhou
10:0110:03Dingxi
10:5610:59Longxi
11:2411:26Wushan
11:5812:00Gangu
13:1413:19Tianshui
15:5716:07Baoji
17:2417:26Xingping
17:4317:46Xianyang
18:1018:20Xian
19:0319:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
23:3323:38Luoyang
01:4301:55Zhengzhou
04:0604:11Shangqiu
04:5505:15Dangshan [Anhui]
06:1006:25Xuzhou
07:4007:44Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:24Shuyang
09:0409:08Huaian
09:5109:56Funing [Jiangsu]
10:5210:58Yancheng [Jiangsu]
11:3911:48Dongtai
13:19-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14H48M
08:45
Lanzhou
23:33
Luoyang
 
14H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Lanzhou West
09:5810:00Qinan
10:1510:19Tianshui South
11:0311:07Baoji South
11:5312:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:1921:21Gaomi
21:55-Qingdao North
4H58M
08:53
Lanzhou West
13:51
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
4H50M
09:49
Lanzhou West
14:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Lanzhou West
11:3811:42Tianshui South
12:2612:30Baoji South
12:5212:55Yangling South
13:2413:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:45-Weifang North
21:3421:34Qingdao North
4H37M
10:22
Lanzhou West
14:59
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Lanzhou West
11:3711:39Qinan
11:5411:58Tianshui South
12:4212:45Baoji South
13:0713:10Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
4H49M
10:32
Lanzhou West
15:21
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:2621:26Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
10:38
Lanzhou West
15:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Lanzhou West
11:5411:56Qinan
12:1112:14Tianshui South
12:5813:02Baoji South
13:2413:26Yangling South
13:4513:47Xianyangqindu
13:5914:09Xian North
14:2614:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1315:15Sanmenxia South
15:4615:48Luoyang Longmen
16:2616:29Zhengzhou
17:0117:03Xuchang East
17:1917:26Luohe West
17:4417:55Zhumadian West
18:2118:24Xinyang East
18:4219:03Xiaogan North
19:35-Wuhan
4H57M
10:49
Lanzhou West
15:46
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:59Lanzhou West
12:2912:31Dingxi North
13:1013:12Qinan
13:2713:29Tianshui South
14:1314:16Baoji South
14:2814:30Qishan
14:4414:46Yangling South
15:1315:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:37Nanjing South
22:0422:06Liyang
22:1822:20Yixing
22:3622:38Huzhou
22:59-Hangzhou East
4H56M
11:59
Lanzhou West
16:55
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lanzhou West
13:4613:48tongwei
14:1714:20Tianshui South
15:0415:07Baoji South
15:2915:31Yangling South
15:5015:52Xianyangqindu
16:0416:09Xian North
16:3916:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0717:09Sanmenxia South
17:4017:42Luoyang Longmen
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Lankao South
19:1919:21Shangqiu
19:3919:41Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:1320:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:3321:35Taian [Shandong]
21:52-Jinan West
4H45M
12:55
Lanzhou West
17:40
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
K132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:0720:29Nanchang
22:5723:01Jian [Jiangxi]
00:5601:02Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0207:07Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
15H32M
13:12
Lanzhou
04:44+1
Luoyang
 
15H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3715:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:54-Hangzhou
14H21M
14:05
Lanzhou
04:26+1
Luoyang
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
13H20M
14:40
Lanzhou
04:00+1
Luoyang
 
13H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Xining
14:2414:28Lanzhou West
14:4014:58Lanzhou
16:1416:20Dingxi
17:1317:19Longxi
18:2918:32Gangu
19:4619:52Tianshui
22:3122:39Baoji
00:3000:41Xianyang
01:0501:15Xian
04:3104:34Sanmenxia
05:5205:55Xinanxian
06:2006:28Luoyang
06:5206:54Yanshi [Henan]
08:18-Zhengzhou
15H22M
14:58
Lanzhou
06:20+1
Luoyang
 
15H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Lanzhou
17:2417:30Longxi
19:2619:36Tianshui
22:0922:17Baoji
23:4700:09Xian
04:3204:38Luoyang
06:2406:26Baofeng
08:0608:12Luohe
09:3109:34Xinyang
11:5112:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:1615:35Nanchang
16:3416:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:3118:35Sanming North
20:1520:34Putian
21:41-Xiamen North
13H13M
15:19
Lanzhou
04:32+1
Luoyang
 
13H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G2024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:41Lanzhou West
16:3216:34tongwei
17:0317:06Tianshui South
17:5017:53Baoji South
18:0518:07Qishan
18:2118:23Yangling South
18:5218:58Xian North
19:3919:41Lingbao West
20:2220:24Luoyang Longmen
21:02-Zhengzhou East
4H41M
15:41
Lanzhou West
20:22
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
T198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Urumqi
20:0720:26Turpan North
21:1321:15Shanshan North
00:1700:36Kumul
04:2404:34Liuyuan
07:2907:37Jiayuguan
08:5809:03Gaotai
09:4809:54Zhangye
11:3111:35Jinchang
12:2012:26Wuwei
15:3015:45Lanzhou
17:0117:03Dingxi
17:5518:00Longxi
19:5620:10Tianshui
22:4322:51Baoji
00:3000:40Xian
03:5204:01Sanmenxia
05:2705:32Luoyang
06:0706:10Gongyi
07:05-Zhengzhou
13H42M
15:45
Lanzhou
05:27+1
Luoyang
 
13H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G2026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Lanzhou West
17:3717:39Tianshui South
18:2318:27Baoji South
18:4918:53Yangling South
19:2019:25Xian North
19:5519:57Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Mianchi South
20:5620:58Luoyang Longmen
21:36-Zhengzhou East
4H35M
16:21
Lanzhou West
20:56
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
D312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Lanzhou West
17:4517:47Dingxi North
18:3718:40Tianshui South
19:2619:29Baoji South
20:1820:23Xian North
22:0022:02Luoyang Longmen
22:4822:53Zhengzhou East
00:4000:46Xuzhou
03:3303:39Nanjing
04:4104:43Changzhou
05:0305:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2805:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
4H45M
17:15
Lanzhou West
22:00
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY292/US$42
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY455/US$65
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:3214:32Beijing West
13H20M
17:30
Lanzhou
06:50+1
Luoyang
 
13H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
15H14M
21:36
Lanzhou
12:50+1
Luoyang
 
15H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:4805:07Tianshui
07:5307:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:30Tengzhou
01:1001:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:4104:47Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:28-Qingdao North
16H30M
23:45
Lanzhou
16:15+1
Luoyang
 
16H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
13H54M
01:40
Lanzhou
15:34
Luoyang
 
13H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Lanzhou West
10:0410:07Tianshui South
10:5110:55Baoji South
11:1711:21Yangling South
11:4811:58Xian North
12:2812:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Luoyang Longmen
14:0114:05Zhengzhou
14:3814:40Xuchang East
15:0915:11Zhumadian West
15:3615:38Xinyang East
16:2316:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:1517:17Daye North
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
4H36M
08:48
Lanzhou West
13:24
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY510.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1076.5/US$154
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Urumqi
13:2613:32Turpan
14:5114:57Shanshan
17:2717:41Kumul
20:5020:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3110:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
20:5821:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2604:40Zhengzhou
05:2605:29Kaifeng
06:1606:18Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:0713:22Hefei
14:0414:09Chaohu
14:5715:04Wuhu
16:0016:04Xuancheng
16:4416:47Guangde
17:1717:22Changxing South
18:0018:05Deqing West
18:47-Hangzhou
15H49M
10:46
Lanzhou
02:35+1
Luoyang
 
15H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2509:38Ledu
10:0910:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4207:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
15H9M
11:59
Lanzhou
03:08+1
Luoyang
 
15H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:38Urumqi
20:5821:00Turpan North
23:3523:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
13H5M
12:26
Lanzhou
01:31+1
Luoyang
 
13H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:4818:54Shaoguan East
21:22-Guangzhou
13H41M
13:34
Lanzhou
03:15+1
Luoyang
 
13H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Yining
15:2015:22Jinghe South
17:2617:31Kuitun
18:0218:04Shawanxian
18:2618:28Shihezi
19:4119:58Urumqi
21:2521:27Turpan North
22:1422:16Shanshan North
00:2900:53Kumul
04:5605:06Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0710:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
13H15M
16:05
Lanzhou
05:20+1
Luoyang
 
13H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
14:1514:24Zhengzhou
15:3515:40Lankao
16:0216:06Minquan
16:2116:24Ninglingxian
16:5217:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
14H45M
21:29
Lanzhou
12:14+1
Luoyang
 
14H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
14H51M
22:27
Lanzhou
13:18+1
Luoyang
 
14H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Luoyang
China Train Search