Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Qingyuan [Guangdong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:13Xinyang East
12:3812:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
24M
07:04
Guangzhou South
07:28
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
K770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:01Guangzhou
10:4610:56Yuantan
12:3412:40Shaoguan East
13:1313:28Lechang
14:3714:43Chenzhou
15:3815:41Leiyang
16:3516:41Hengyang
17:1217:17Hengshan
18:1518:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:0119:09Changsha
20:5121:01Yueyang
22:2122:24Chibi
22:5122:54Xianning
23:4900:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:42Xiangyang East
05:3905:43Shiyan [Hubei]
06:3606:38Baihe [Shaanxi] East
07:2907:31Xunyang
08:1008:26Ankang
09:5710:03Shiquanxian
10:48-Xixiang
13:3213:32Hanzhong
45M
10:01
Guangzhou
10:46
Yuantan
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
02:5002:56Tongren
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:5915:07Guangyuan
16:49-Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:4921:49Lanzhou West
51M
11:00
Guangzhou
11:51
Yuantan
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G6172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Guangzhou South
12:1112:13Qingyuan [Guangdong]
13:1113:13Chenzhou West
13:4613:50Hengyang East
14:1414:16Xidu
14:4514:47Shaodong
15:0115:03Shaoyang
15:2315:25Longhui
15:4415:46Dongkou
16:0716:09Anjiang East
16:26-Huaihua South
24M
11:47
Guangzhou South
12:11
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G1120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Guangzhou South
12:4012:42Qingyuan [Guangdong]
13:1413:16Shaoguan
14:1514:18Hengyang East
14:4514:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:0715:11Changsha South
15:4415:47Yueyang East
16:0916:15Chibi North
16:52-Wuhan
24M
12:16
Guangzhou South
12:40
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
24M
13:19
Guangzhou South
13:43
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:09Shenzhen North
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Guangzhou South
14:1514:17Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:1515:17Chenzhou West
15:5015:52Hengyang East
16:3316:37Changsha South
17:1017:12Yueyang East
18:04-Wuhan
24M
13:51
Guangzhou South
14:15
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
K1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Guangzhou
14:5915:01Yuantan
16:3816:44Shaoguan East
17:4117:44Pingshi
18:2918:35Chenzhou
20:2020:26Hengyang
23:0123:30Changsha
00:5401:04Yueyang
05:2205:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:5707:00Xiaogan
07:2107:39Huayuan
08:1008:43Guangshui
09:3509:38Xinyang
10:2510:35Queshan
10:4910:52Zhumadian
11:1911:22Xiping
11:4112:10Luohe
13:03-Zhoukou
45M
14:14
Guangzhou
14:59
Yuantan
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
24M
16:28
Guangzhou South
16:52
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G6130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Guangzhou South
18:1418:16Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:1419:16Chenzhou West
19:4919:51Hengyang East
20:18-Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:40-Changsha South
24M
17:50
Guangzhou South
18:14
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G1140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:43Guangzhou South
19:0719:09Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:0720:09Chenzhou West
20:4220:44Hengyang East
21:2521:28Changsha South
21:4721:49Miluo East
22:0922:11Yueyang East
23:01-Wuhan
24M
18:43
Guangzhou South
19:07
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G6038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shenzhenpingshan
18:4218:47Shenzhen North
19:1719:21Guangzhou South
19:4519:47Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:0821:10Leiyang West
21:2721:29Hengyang East
21:4221:44Hengshan West
22:17-Changsha South
24M
19:21
Guangzhou South
19:45
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G6036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:41Shenzhen North
20:5821:00Humen [Dongguan]
21:1721:21Guangzhou South
21:4521:47Qingyuan [Guangdong]
23:13-Hengyang East
24M
21:21
Guangzhou South
21:45
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:41Zhanjiang West
01:4001:48Maoming
05:5005:56Zhaoqing
07:4007:46Foshan
08:3108:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:06Xinyu
22:5323:04Yingtan
00:1900:25Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
57M
08:54
Guangzhou
09:51
Yuantan
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
24M
10:36
Guangzhou South
11:00
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G8906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Shenzhen North
19:5820:14Humen [Dongguan]
20:3220:36Guangzhou South
21:0021:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
21:3421:40Shaoguan
22:1122:13Chenzhou West
22:46-Hengyang East
24M
20:36
Guangzhou South
21:00
Qingyuan [Guangdong]
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Qingyuan
China Train Search