Home > China Train

Guiyang to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Xiamen North
21:0821:13Longyan
23:5600:27Ganzhou
02:3902:43Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1006:30Xiangtang
06:5707:02Fengcheng
07:1907:24Zhangshu
08:1008:16Xinyu
09:3309:37Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:0210:06Liling
11:0611:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4611:50Xiangtan
12:5713:03Loudi
14:1514:19Lengshuijiang East
18:4819:07Huaihua
21:4021:43Yuping
22:4722:56Zhenyuan
03:5504:39Guiyang
07:1207:19Tongzi North
08:42-Chongqing West
4H3M
04:39
Guiyang
08:42
Chongqing West
 
4H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Zhanjiang
15:1815:21Suixi [Guangdong]
15:4215:46Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:5716:02Hechun
16:2816:31Wendi
17:3817:48Yulin [Guangxi]
18:4918:53Guigang
20:2220:35Laibin
21:2721:54Liuzhou
23:1023:15Yizhou
00:0500:12Jinchengjiang
01:0301:08Nandan
02:0002:10Mawei
03:2103:25Duyun
04:5505:24Guiyang
06:5107:06Zunyi
09:1809:28Chongqing West
10:52-Tongnan
13:02-Chengdu East
3H54M
05:24
Guiyang
09:18
Chongqing West
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:49Kunming
22:4422:50Qujing
23:5600:04Xuanwei
01:3201:44Liupanshui
05:0605:30Guiyang
09:0409:56Chongqing West
11:5211:58Quxian
12:5613:17Dazhou
16:1916:46Ankang
18:1418:16Zhenan
19:2419:32Xian South
23:1823:22Yanan
02:4903:08Yulin [Shaanxi]
05:1605:24Ordos
05:4005:48Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
06:4406:52Dalatexi
07:2507:40Baotou
07:5507:59Baotou East
08:4308:45Salaqi
09:47-Hohhot
3H34M
05:30
Guiyang
09:04
Chongqing West
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Guiyang North
08:3008:32Zunyi
09:2909:31Qijiang East
09:58-Chongqing West
2H14M
07:44
Guiyang North
09:58
Chongqing West
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
D1702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guiyang North
08:4808:51Zunyi
09:1309:16Tongzi East
10:1710:21Chongqing West
10:4810:51Hechuan
11:1711:20Wusheng
12:1112:14Nanbu
13:1113:15Guangyuan
13:3913:41Ningqiang South
14:0614:10Hanzhong
15:0515:07Huyi
15:30-Xian North
2H15M
08:02
Guiyang North
10:17
Chongqing West
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
4H12M
09:26
Guiyang
13:38
Chongqing West
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G2892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Kunming South
07:4707:49Qujing North
08:1308:15Panzhou
09:2609:32Guiyang North
09:5609:58Xifeng
10:2510:27Zunyi
10:4910:51Tongzi East
11:4211:44Luohuang South
11:5712:01Chongqing West
12:1712:21Bishan
12:4612:49Longchang North
13:2013:23Jianyang South
13:43-Chengdu East
2H25M
09:32
Guiyang North
11:57
Chongqing West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
2H16M
10:51
Guiyang East
13:07
Chongqing West
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Kunming South
09:1009:12Qujing North
09:3609:38Panzhou
10:3310:35Pingba South
10:5611:02Guiyang North
11:4911:51Zunyi
12:4712:49Qijiang East
13:15-Chongqing West
2H13M
11:02
Guiyang North
13:15
Chongqing West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
D8558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:4611:48Zunyi
13:08-Chongqing West
2H33M
11:11
Guiyang North
13:44
Chongqing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
D1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Zhaoqing East
08:3008:32Hezhou
09:2809:32Guilin West
10:3810:40Rongjiang
11:1111:13Duyun East
11:5311:59Guiyang East
12:2512:27Xifeng
12:5412:57Zunyi
14:0614:08Luohuang South
14:23-Chongqing West
2H24M
11:59
Guiyang East
14:23
Chongqing West
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Kunming South
10:1610:18Songming
10:5911:02Panzhou
11:4811:50Anshun West
12:2012:25Guiyang North
13:1213:14Zunyi
14:0014:02Ganshui East
14:39-Chongqing West
2H14M
12:25
Guiyang North
14:39
Chongqing West
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
2H28M
12:39
Guiyang East
15:07
Chongqing West
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Kunming South
11:0511:07Qujing North
12:0512:07Guanling
12:3112:33Pingba South
12:5413:01Guiyang North
13:4813:50Zunyi
14:0414:06Loushanguan South
14:4214:44Ganshui East
15:20-Chongqing West
2H19M
13:01
Guiyang North
15:20
Chongqing West
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
D1792
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:5909:05Liuzhou
09:5109:53Yongfu South
10:2510:32Guilin North
11:0911:17Sanjiang South
12:1412:16Sanduxian
12:4912:57Longli North
13:1613:22Guiyang East
13:4713:49Xifeng
14:1714:19Zunyi
14:4014:42Tongzi East
15:44-Chongqing West
2H22M
13:22
Guiyang East
15:44
Chongqing West
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:3814:40Loushanguan South
15:50-Chongqing West
2H23M
13:27
Guiyang East
15:50
Chongqing West
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
2H10M
13:50
Guiyang East
16:00
Chongqing West
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
G2884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Kunming South
14:1614:22Guiyang North
16:2316:27Chongqing West
17:44-Chengdu East
2H1M
14:22
Guiyang North
16:23
Chongqing West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Guiyang
16:1416:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3522:41Guangan
00:0100:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
5H31M
14:47
Guiyang
20:18
Chongqing West
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
2H30M
14:52
Guiyang East
17:22
Chongqing West
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:05Chongqing West
18:2918:32Yongchuan East
18:5618:59Neijiang North
19:1919:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:47-Chengdu East
2H13M
15:47
Guiyang North
18:00
Chongqing West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
D1706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Guiyang North
16:4516:47Zunyi South
18:1418:18Chongqing West
19:0619:08Wusheng
19:3519:37Nanchong North
20:2320:25Cangxi
21:0421:08Guangyuan
21:5321:58Hanzhong
23:08-Xian North
2H7M
16:07
Guiyang North
18:14
Chongqing West
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
2H16M
16:27
Guiyang East
18:43
Chongqing West
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
2H4M
16:49
Guiyang East
18:53
Chongqing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
2H10M
16:54
Guiyang East
19:04
Chongqing West
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Kunming South
15:0015:02Qujing North
15:1915:21Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3315:39Panzhou
16:1516:17Guanling
16:5717:02Guiyang North
18:4118:49Qijiang East
19:15-Chongqing West
2H13M
17:02
Guiyang North
19:15
Chongqing West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
K1034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Guiyang
22:3723:14Chongqing West
01:3601:41Quxian
02:2602:37Dazhou
04:1004:12Wanyuan
05:0305:05Ziyang [Shaanxi]
05:4206:00Ankang
06:4306:46Xunyang North
07:1007:14Xiaohezhen
07:4007:42Zhenan
08:5008:52Xian South
09:49-Xian
5H34M
17:03
Guiyang
22:37
Chongqing West
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
2H4M
17:46
Guiyang East
19:50
Chongqing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Kunming South
16:2116:23Qujing North
16:4716:49Panzhou
17:3517:42Anshun West
18:1218:17Guiyang North
19:0419:06Zunyi
20:0220:09Qijiang East
20:35-Chongqing West
2H13M
18:17
Guiyang North
20:30
Chongqing West
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
G1984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
2H10M
18:25
Guiyang East
20:35
Chongqing West
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
2H17M
18:43
Guiyang East
21:00
Chongqing West
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Kunming South
17:0817:10Qujing North
17:4017:42Puanxian
18:2218:24Anshun West
18:5418:58Guiyang North
19:4519:47Zunyi
21:0521:24Chongqing West
21:4021:43Bishan
22:0122:04Rongchang North
22:1622:19Longchang North
23:05-Chengdu East
2H7M
18:58
Guiyang North
21:05
Chongqing West
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY232/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanning
13:3113:35Nanning East
14:1714:20Laibin North
14:4614:52Liuzhou
15:3815:40Yongfu South
16:1016:20Guilin North
16:5716:59Sanjiang South
17:5818:00Sanduxian
18:4018:42Longdongbao
18:5319:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
2H21M
19:01
Guiyang East
21:22
Chongqing West
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Guangzhou South
14:5314:55Sanshui South
15:0715:09Zhaoqing East
15:3815:40Huaiji
16:1016:18Hezhou
17:1317:21Guilin West
18:5418:56Duyun East
19:3619:40Guiyang East
20:0620:08Xifeng
20:3520:37Zunyi
20:5120:53Loushanguan South
21:0521:07Tongzi East
21:4621:48Qijiang East
22:15-Chongqing West
2H35M
19:40
Guiyang East
22:15
Chongqing West
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:57Zunyi
21:4321:45Ganshui East
22:21-Chongqing West
2H21M
19:59
Guiyang East
22:20
Chongqing West
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
2H10M
20:16
Guiyang East
22:26
Chongqing West
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
2H23M
20:35
Guiyang East
22:58
Chongqing West
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
K1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:3817:38Urumqi
3H52M
04:32
Guiyang
08:24
Chongqing West
 
3H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G2164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
2H18M
11:31
Guiyang East
13:49
Chongqing West
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
G1762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanchang West
07:4007:42Xinyu North
07:5707:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1708:19Pingxiang North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:0809:10Xiangtan North
09:3609:38Loudi South
10:3010:34Huaihua South
10:5811:00Xinhuang West
11:0911:11Tongren South
11:4711:50Kaili South
12:2412:29Guiyang East
13:1813:20Zunyi
13:4113:43Tongzi East
14:45-Chongqing West
2H16M
12:29
Guiyang East
14:45
Chongqing West
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:3607:38Binyang
07:5808:00Laibin North
08:2608:30Liuzhou
08:5809:00Luzhai North
09:2209:24Yongfu South
09:4709:50Guilin
10:0110:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:2411:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:38Chongqing West
16:2516:27Tongnan
16:5517:02Suining
18:00-Chengdu East
2H30M
13:04
Guiyang East
15:34
Chongqing West
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
2H10M
13:45
Guiyang East
15:55
Chongqing West
 
2H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
G2854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Kunming South
11:5812:00Qujing North
12:2712:29Panzhou
12:4012:42Puanxian
13:2213:24Anshun West
13:5514:04Guiyang North
14:5014:52Zunyi
15:3915:41Ganshui East
16:0716:25Luohuang South
16:3916:44Chongqing West
17:5618:03Nanchong North
18:4018:44Langzhong
18:5819:02Cangxi
19:4119:57Guangyuan
20:3920:43Hanzhong
21:0021:02Yangxian West
21:4521:47Huyi
22:05-Xian North
2H35M
14:04
Guiyang North
16:39
Chongqing West
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
2H36M
14:08
Guiyang East
16:44
Chongqing West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H19M
14:14
Guiyang East
16:33
Chongqing West
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Guangzhou
10:3410:36Guangning
10:5310:56Huaiji
11:2611:29Hezhou
12:2512:35Guilin West
12:4512:47Wutong
14:1514:17Duyun East
14:4314:45Longli North
15:0415:08Guiyang East
15:2515:27Xiuwenxian
15:4015:42Xifeng
16:0116:03Zunyi South
17:3017:36Chongqing West
18:4818:50Suining
19:0619:11Daying East
20:00-Chengdu East
2H4M
14:24
Guiyang East
16:28
Chongqing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H24M
14:34
Guiyang East
16:58
Chongqing West
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:38Liuzhou
11:2511:27Yongfu South
11:5011:53Guilin
12:0412:09Guilin North
13:4313:45Duyun East
14:0314:05Guidingxian
14:3214:36Guiyang East
15:1715:19Zunyi South
15:3115:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:3117:39Bishan
17:5718:00Dazu South
18:2318:25Neijiang North
19:11-Chengdu East
2H30M
14:39
Guiyang East
17:09
Chongqing West
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
2H23M
15:25
Guiyang East
17:48
Chongqing West
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
2H21M
15:59
Guiyang East
18:20
Chongqing West
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Kunming South
15:2715:29Qujing North
17:0217:08Guiyang North
19:0919:19Chongqing West
19:3519:37Bishan
19:5519:59Rongchang North
20:1720:19Neijiang North
20:3120:33Zizhong North
21:07-Chengdu East
2H1M
17:08
Guiyang North
19:09
Chongqing West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385/US$57
G1340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
17:30
Guiyang East
19:35
Chongqing West
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
2H4M
17:41
Guiyang East
19:45
Chongqing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
2H22M
18:03
Guiyang East
20:25
Chongqing West
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
K202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou
00:3400:40Shaoguan East
04:0104:07Hengyang
05:3205:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0907:15Loudi
11:1111:26Huaihua
15:1615:22Kaili
17:5018:22Guiyang
23:25-Chongqing North
5H24M
18:22
Guiyang
23:46
Chongqing West
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
19:4419:46Tongren South
20:2120:24Kaili South
20:4720:55Guiding North
21:1121:18Guiyang East
22:0722:09Zunyi
23:29-Chongqing West
2H11M
20:54
Guiyang East
23:05
Chongqing West
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY382/US$56
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
2H11M
21:14
Guiyang East
23:25
Chongqing West
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Chongqing
China Train Search