Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
7H16M
07:42
Hangzhou East
14:58
Yichang East
 
7H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398/US$59
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
8H1M
08:00
Hangzhou East
16:01
Yichang East
 
8H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY644/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403/US$59
D2262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
7H23M
08:44
Hangzhou East
16:07
Yichang East
 
7H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY644/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403/US$59
D2246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
7H5M
10:05
Hangzhou East
17:10
Yichang East
 
7H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY644/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403/US$59
K529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:27Hangzhou
13:2613:35Zhuji
14:0114:04Yiwu
14:4314:49Jinhua
15:4115:49Quzhou
16:1116:14Changshan
16:3216:36Kaihua
19:5019:56Jiujiang
20:2620:30Ruichang
21:5722:02Yangxin
22:3022:35Huangshi
22:5723:01Ezhou
00:2800:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0205:15Jingmen
06:3607:13Yichang East
08:2909:07Badong
10:1810:24Enshi
11:0811:11Lichuan
12:2312:27Wanzhou
13:3313:36Liangping
14:0114:10Kaijiang
16:0516:15Dazhou
17:1917:23Yingshan
17:3617:39Pengan
18:0818:11Nanchong
18:5218:58Suining
21:31-Chengdu East
18H9M
12:27
Hangzhou
06:36+1
Yichang East
 
18H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D2196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2215:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
7H14M
13:51
Hangzhou East
21:05
Yichang East
 
7H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY644/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403/US$59
D2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
7H1M
15:16
Hangzhou
22:17
Yichang East
 
7H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY619/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Z257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Shanghai South
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5719:03Hangzhou East
20:0520:08Yiwu
20:4420:50Jinhua
23:3923:45Yingtan
04:2204:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0607:15Yichang East
09:1309:19Enshi
12:11-Chongqing North
10H22M
21:01
Hangzhou East
07:23+1
Yichang East
 
10H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Yichang
China Train Search