Home > China Train

Beijing to Anshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
10H12M
04:46
Beijing
14:58
Anshan
 
10H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
D49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Beijing
15:5315:55Qinhuangdao
16:5216:53Huludao North
17:1017:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:5818:00Panjin
18:3218:34Anshan West
19:0619:10Shenyang
20:32-Tongliao
4H56M
13:36
Beijing
18:32
Anshan West
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY323/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$31
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
5H19M
17:13
Beijing
22:32
Anshan West
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY323/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$31
2549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Beijing
01:5802:00Qinhuangdao
02:2502:31Shanhaiguan
04:3104:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3705:43Panjin
06:3006:36Xiliu
06:5006:53Haicheng
07:19-Anshan
8H34M
22:45
Beijing
07:19+1
Anshan
 
8H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY170/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
8H24M
23:03
Beijing
07:27+1
Anshan
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$15
Ask a Question about Beijing-Anshan
China Train Search