Home > China Train

Wenzhou to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
2H57M
06:14
Wenzhou South
09:11
Hangzhou East
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
06:29
Wenzhou South
09:17
Hangzhou East
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Aojiang
06:2106:23Ruian
06:3406:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
3H26M
06:37
Wenzhou South
10:03
Hangzhou East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:2707:29Jinyun West
07:4007:42Yongkang South
07:5307:55Wuyi North
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
06:38
Wenzhou South
09:04
Hangzhou East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
3H12M
06:43
Wenzhou South
09:55
Hangzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
6H28M
07:00
Wenzhou
13:28
Hangzhou
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
2H58M
07:15
Wenzhou South
10:13
Hangzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H56M
07:36
Wenzhou South
10:32
Hangzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H24M
07:36
Wenzhou South
10:00
Hangzhou East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
3H1M
07:42
Wenzhou South
10:43
Hangzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
3H13M
07:48
Wenzhou South
11:01
Hangzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Quzhou
19:0919:11Jinhua
19:2719:34Yiwu
19:4819:54Zhuji
20:1820:21Hangzhou East
20:3420:36Deqing
20:4920:51Huzhou
21:0821:10Yixing
21:3221:34Lishui [Nanjing]
21:50-Nanjing South
2H26M
07:52
Wenzhou South
10:18
Hangzhou East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wenzhou South
08:1508:17Yueqing
08:4808:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Ningbo
10:37-Hangzhou East
2H37M
08:00
Wenzhou South
10:37
Hangzhou East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
2H56M
08:16
Wenzhou South
11:12
Hangzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
2H55M
08:22
Wenzhou South
11:17
Hangzhou East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H21M
08:27
Wenzhou South
10:48
Hangzhou East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
3H1M
08:33
Wenzhou South
11:34
Hangzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H18M
08:38
Wenzhou South
10:56
Hangzhou East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:02Hangzhou East
12:1212:14Yuhang
12:3212:34Jiaxing South
12:5212:54Songjiang South
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
09:00
Wenzhou South
12:00
Hangzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:14Hangzhou East
12:2712:29Deqing
12:4212:44Huzhou
13:0113:03Yixing
13:1413:16Liyang
13:4213:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
2H58M
09:07
Wenzhou South
12:05
Hangzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Cangnan
08:5208:54Aojiang
09:1209:14Wenzhou South
09:4909:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:0410:06Jinyun West
10:1610:18Yongkang South
10:3110:41Wuyi North
10:5510:57Jinhua South
11:1711:22Yiwu
11:55-Hangzhou East
2H41M
09:14
Wenzhou South
11:55
Hangzhou East
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
13:0213:04Jiaxing South
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:3613:39Songjiang South
13:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H55M
09:41
Wenzhou South
12:36
Hangzhou East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:1813:20Tongxiang
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
09:55
Wenzhou South
12:59
Hangzhou East
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2711:29Jinhua South
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
2H25M
09:58
Wenzhou South
12:23
Hangzhou East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:53Nanjing South
15:45-Hefei South
2H52M
10:16
Wenzhou South
13:08
Hangzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:5208:54Wenling
09:0509:07Yandangshan
09:1809:20Shenfang
09:3009:32Yueqing
09:4110:03Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:1510:30Wenzhou South
10:4910:51Qingtian
11:1011:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3211:34Yongkang South
11:5211:54Jinhua South
12:1312:15Yiwu
12:48-Hangzhou East
2H18M
10:30
Wenzhou South
12:48
Hangzhou East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
10:38
Wenzhou South
13:37
Hangzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Fuzhou South
09:0109:03Ningde
09:2509:27Xiapu
09:4709:49Fuding
10:1110:13Aojiang
10:2210:30Ruian
10:4110:45Wenzhou South
11:0411:06Qingtian
11:2611:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5311:55Yongkang South
12:0712:10Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yiwu
13:1513:20Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Huzhou
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2314:25Wawushan
14:48-Nanjing South
2H30M
10:45
Wenzhou South
13:15
Hangzhou East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$18
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
2H41M
10:56
Wenzhou South
13:37
Hangzhou East
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Aojiang
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
2H45M
10:58
Wenzhou South
13:43
Hangzhou East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:0614:08Jinyun
14:3914:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:42Jiaxing
20:1820:21Songjiang
20:4921:37Shanghai South
23:0923:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:3301:54Nanjing
03:5404:06Bengbu
06:55-Fuyang
6H58M
11:20
Wenzhou
18:18
Hangzhou
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
13:5914:01Shaoxing East
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
11:20
Wenzhou South
14:26
Hangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
11:24
Wenzhou South
13:50
Hangzhou East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
3H1M
11:50
Wenzhou South
14:51
Hangzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
7H10M
12:00
Wenzhou
19:10
Hangzhou
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
3H6M
12:27
Wenzhou South
15:33
Hangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Cangnan
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H6M
12:34
Wenzhou South
14:40
Hangzhou East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
2H16M
12:43
Wenzhou South
14:59
Hangzhou East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:5122:55Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
02:5302:58Chuzhou North
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:43Dongguang
12:5713:01Botou
13:2513:29Cangzhou
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
7H7M
12:46
Wenzhou
19:53
Hangzhou
 
7H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
3H15M
12:47
Wenzhou South
16:02
Hangzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:3415:36Yuhang
15:5415:56Jiaxing South
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
13:03
Wenzhou South
15:22
Hangzhou East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
2H59M
13:27
Wenzhou South
16:26
Hangzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Cangnan
13:2313:25Aojiang
13:3413:36Ruian
13:4713:49Wenzhou South
14:2414:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:3914:41Jinyun West
14:5214:54Yongkang South
15:1215:14Jinhua South
15:3215:34Yiwu
15:4815:58Zhuji
16:23-Hangzhou East
2H34M
13:49
Wenzhou South
16:23
Hangzhou East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
3H2M
14:02
Wenzhou South
17:04
Hangzhou East
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
14:16
Wenzhou South
17:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
2H57M
14:28
Wenzhou South
17:25
Hangzhou East
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
3H15M
14:33
Wenzhou South
17:48
Hangzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:0814:10Aojiang
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:39Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H14M
14:36
Wenzhou South
16:50
Hangzhou East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H36M
14:45
Wenzhou South
18:21
Hangzhou East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
K1396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1017:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5317:55Jinyun
18:2818:33Yongkang
18:5318:56Wuyi
19:2619:48Jinhua South
20:1720:20Yiwu
20:4720:56Zhuji
21:5622:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
02:5502:59Chaohu
04:1004:25Hefei
05:3905:43Huainan
08:1208:27Fuyang
09:3909:43Bozhou
10:3010:33Shangqiu South
11:2511:28Dingtao
11:4511:50Heze
12:3612:45Liangshan
13:3313:37Liaocheng
14:1714:20Linqing
14:4014:42Qinghecheng
15:1815:20Zaoqiang
15:5516:12Hengshui
16:4416:46Xinji
17:5118:26Shijiazhuang North
20:22-Taiyuan
6H43M
14:50
Wenzhou
21:33
Hangzhou
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Wenzhou South
15:2815:30Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:5715:59Wuyi North
16:1016:13Jinhua South
16:3216:34Yiwu
17:07-Hangzhou East
2H13M
14:54
Wenzhou South
17:07
Hangzhou East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Wenzhou South
15:3815:40Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Jinyun West
16:0616:08Yongkang South
16:2616:30Jinhua South
16:5116:53Yiwu
17:27-Hangzhou East
2H23M
15:04
Wenzhou South
17:27
Hangzhou East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:4515:47Wenling
15:5816:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
2H48M
15:10
Wenzhou South
17:58
Hangzhou East
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
K1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5619:04Wuyi
19:2919:48Jinhua South
20:1920:22Yiwu
20:4820:57Zhuji
22:0022:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
04:0104:16Hefei
07:4807:59Fuyang
09:0809:11Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:58-Kaifeng
12:5312:53Zhengzhou
6H50M
15:10
Wenzhou
22:00
Hangzhou
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
2H52M
15:22
Wenzhou South
18:14
Hangzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G1966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wenzhou South
15:5115:53Qingtian
16:1216:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2716:29Jinyun West
16:4016:42Yongkang South
16:5316:55Wuyi North
17:2017:22Yiwu
17:3617:38Zhuji
18:0318:05Hangzhou East
18:1818:20Deqing
18:3318:36Huzhou
18:5418:56Yixing
19:0819:13Liyang
19:3019:32Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4919:53Nanjing South
20:2320:34Dingyuan
20:5120:56Bengbu South
21:1821:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3921:41Xuzhou East
22:3622:42Minquan North
23:22-Zhengzhou East
2H31M
15:32
Wenzhou South
18:03
Hangzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
3H11M
15:39
Wenzhou South
18:50
Hangzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wenzhou South
16:0416:06Qingtian
16:2516:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4116:43Jinyun West
16:5416:56Yongkang South
17:0717:10Wuyi North
17:2117:25Jinhua South
17:4517:47Yiwu
18:2218:25Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Huzhou
19:0519:08Yixing
19:2719:29Wawushan
19:53-Nanjing South
2H37M
15:45
Wenzhou South
18:22
Hangzhou East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenzhen North
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:40Juemei
11:5411:58Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2914:31Fuan
14:4514:47Xiapu
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:45Wenzhou South
16:0616:08Shenfang
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:04Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Jiaxing South
19:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
15:45
Wenzhou South
19:01
Hangzhou East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:5314:55Xiapu
15:1015:12Taimushan
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
3H20M
16:00
Wenzhou South
19:20
Hangzhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
2H56M
16:13
Wenzhou South
19:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G1732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:1817:20Yongkang South
17:3817:42Jinhua South
18:0018:06Yiwu
18:4018:46Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Deqing
19:1419:20Huzhou
19:3719:40Yixing
19:5119:56Liyang
20:2320:32Nanjing South
20:5020:52Chuzhou
21:2021:22Bengbu South
21:4521:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:0622:12Xuzhou East
23:1623:20Jinan West
23:43-Jinan East
2H25M
16:15
Wenzhou South
18:40
Hangzhou East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
3H7M
16:18
Wenzhou South
19:25
Hangzhou East
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
16:24
Wenzhou South
19:35
Hangzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Qingtian
17:1317:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:2917:32Jinyun West
17:4317:46Yongkang South
17:5718:00Wuyi North
18:1118:15Jinhua South
18:3418:36Yiwu
19:1219:15Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Huzhou
19:5519:58Yixing
20:2020:22Lishui [Nanjing]
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:0021:02Quanjiao
21:38-Hefei South
2H39M
16:33
Wenzhou South
19:12
Hangzhou East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
16:37
Wenzhou South
19:45
Hangzhou East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
3H8M
16:50
Wenzhou South
19:58
Hangzhou East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Cangnan
16:3516:37Aojiang
16:5416:56Wenzhou South
17:1517:17Qingtian
17:3717:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5217:54Jinyun West
18:1218:14Wuyi North
18:3918:42Yiwu
19:1719:20Hangzhou East
19:4119:43Huzhou
19:5219:54Changxing
20:0720:09Yixing
20:4220:47Nanjing South
21:0521:07Chuzhou
21:3521:41Bengbu South
22:0422:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:26-Xuzhou East
2H21M
16:56
Wenzhou South
19:17
Hangzhou East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Wenzhou South
17:2617:28Qingtian
17:4717:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinhua South
18:5018:52Yiwu
19:2619:34Hangzhou East
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Huzhou
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3420:36Liyang
21:0321:08Nanjing South
21:4921:52Bengbu South
22:31-Xuzhou East
2H19M
17:07
Wenzhou South
19:26
Hangzhou East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Xiamen North
13:4713:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1514:17Putian
14:4715:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
17:11
Wenzhou South
20:17
Hangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Cangnan
16:5416:56Aojiang
17:0517:07Ruian
17:1917:22Wenzhou South
17:3717:39Yueqing
18:1018:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4118:43Ninghai
19:1319:16Ningbo
19:3519:37Yuyao North
19:4919:51Shaoxing East
20:0220:05Shaoxing North
20:23-Hangzhou East
3H1M
17:22
Wenzhou South
20:23
Hangzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY267/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY499.5/US$76
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H3M
17:40
Wenzhou South
20:43
Hangzhou East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
17:49
Wenzhou South
21:03
Hangzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H25M
17:57
Wenzhou South
20:22
Hangzhou East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5117:53Ruian
18:0618:10Wenzhou South
18:2918:31Qingtian
18:5118:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:42Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
2H23M
18:10
Wenzhou South
20:33
Hangzhou East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0921:12Jinyun
21:4421:47Yongkang
22:0722:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:3204:36Xuancheng
05:3105:37Wuhu
06:1706:21Maanshan
07:2007:26Nanjing
08:0408:08Chuzhou North
08:5108:54Mingguang
09:3809:43Bengbu
10:4110:44Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3611:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:4020:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0104:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
7H20M
18:20
Wenzhou
01:40+1
Hangzhou
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Xiamen North
14:5615:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:4516:47Ningde
16:5917:01Fuan
17:1517:17Xiapu
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
18:21
Wenzhou South
21:26
Hangzhou East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Shenzhen North
11:0511:07Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Houmen
12:0512:07Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:3112:33Puning
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:08Chaoshan
13:5513:57Zhangpu
14:3114:36Xiamen North
15:0115:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
15:5716:00Fuqing
16:1416:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:1218:14Aojiang
18:3018:32Wenzhou South
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:3519:37Sanmenxian
20:1920:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:04Shaoxing East
21:1521:17Shaoxing North
21:3821:40Hangzhou East
21:5721:59Tongxiang
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
18:32
Wenzhou South
21:38
Hangzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H24M
18:34
Wenzhou South
20:58
Hangzhou East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H54M
18:38
Wenzhou South
21:32
Hangzhou East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
K308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:3308:48Hefei
09:4809:52Luan
11:0011:03Gushi
11:2111:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
7H24M
18:50
Wenzhou
02:14+1
Hangzhou
 
7H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Cangnan
18:3318:36Ruian
18:4818:52Wenzhou South
19:4019:42Jinyun West
19:5219:55Yongkang South
20:1320:15Jinhua South
20:3420:36Yiwu
21:0921:29Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Qiandaohu
22:55-Huangshan North
2H18M
18:51
Wenzhou South
21:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen North
12:2112:23Houmen
12:3712:39Shanwei
13:1413:16Puning
13:4113:43Chaoshan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:47Fuzhou South
17:0717:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
3H0M
19:01
Wenzhou South
22:01
Hangzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Qingtian
19:4819:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:12Yongkang South
20:3020:32Jinhua South
20:5120:53Yiwu
21:2721:31Hangzhou East
21:5221:54Huzhou
22:1122:13Yixing
22:2422:26Liyang
22:52-Nanjing South
2H19M
19:08
Wenzhou South
21:27
Hangzhou East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Sanming North
15:5615:58Youxi
16:3116:33Yongtai
16:5817:04Fuzhou
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Aojiang
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
2H57M
19:12
Wenzhou South
22:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:39Yueqing
19:5519:57Yandangshan
20:0920:11Wenling
20:2220:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3520:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:30Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
19:22
Wenzhou South
22:23
Hangzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY137/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY422.5/US$64
G7628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Wenzhou South
19:5920:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1420:16Jinyun West
20:2720:30Yongkang South
21:0321:05Yiwu
21:3821:41Hangzhou East
22:0222:04Huzhou
22:2122:23Yixing
22:57-Nanjing South
2H13M
19:25
Wenzhou South
21:38
Hangzhou East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Xiamen North
16:1516:17Jinjiang
16:4216:44Xianyou
16:5516:57Putian
17:1617:18Fuqing
17:3317:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
2H58M
19:45
Wenzhou South
22:43
Hangzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:20Hangzhou East
23:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H23M
19:49
Wenzhou South
22:12
Hangzhou East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Wenzhou South
21:0721:09Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Jinyun West
21:4921:53Jinhua South
22:1122:13Yiwu
22:45-Hangzhou East
2H7M
20:38
Wenzhou South
22:45
Hangzhou East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:48Wenzhou South
21:2521:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1722:19Yiwu
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
2H7M
20:48
Wenzhou South
22:55
Hangzhou East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$18
G7342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Cangnan
21:1221:14Wenzhou South
21:3321:35Qingtian
21:5521:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:4522:47Yiwu
23:19-Hangzhou East
2H5M
21:14
Wenzhou South
23:19
Hangzhou East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
05:5806:04Yiwu
06:3006:35Zhuji
07:5108:19Hangzhou
09:5610:01Changxing South
10:3610:39Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:2519:29Woyang
20:3520:38Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:13-Jiaozhou
06:1206:12Qingdao North
9H46M
23:00
Wenzhou
08:46+1
Hangzhou
 
9H46M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
2H40M
10:02
Wenzhou South
12:42
Hangzhou East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:3615:38Tongxiang
15:4915:51Jiaxing South
16:0516:10Jinshan North
16:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
12:17
Wenzhou South
15:17
Hangzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
2H59M
13:08
Wenzhou South
16:07
Hangzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
2H56M
16:56
Wenzhou South
19:52
Hangzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
Ask a Question about Wenzhou-Hangzhou
China Train Search