Home > China Train

Shanghai to Chuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
1H40M
06:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:06
Chuzhou
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
2H14M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:48
Chuzhou
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
1H48M
08:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:53
Chuzhou
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G1952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Jiaxing South
07:2207:24Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:3807:40Songjiang South
07:5508:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3308:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:4508:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:1709:19Zhenjiang South
09:3809:40Nanjing South
09:5810:07Chuzhou
10:2510:32Dingyuan
11:2211:24Xuzhou East
12:0912:12Shangqiu
13:0213:22Zhengzhou East
13:4213:44Xinxiang East
14:0014:02Hebi East
14:1714:19Anyang East
14:3614:38Handan East
15:0715:13Gaoyi West
15:2815:56Shijiazhuang
16:3816:41Yangquan North
17:2817:36Taiyuan South
18:0018:02Qixian East
18:3518:37Huozhou East
19:0119:03Linfen West
19:3119:33Wenxi West
19:48-Yuncheng North
1H48M
08:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:58
Chuzhou
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0315:11Bengbu
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0417:26Xuzhou
18:3518:40Xiayixian
19:0519:10Shangqiu
20:3720:41Kaifeng
21:2621:50Zhengzhou
23:2123:24Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:05Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:25-Nanchong
16:1316:25Suining
18:30-Chengdu
4H42M
08:51
Shanghai
13:33
Chuzhou North
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3509:40Kunshan south
09:5109:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1610:18Changzhou North
10:5010:55Nanjing South
11:1411:19Chuzhou
11:4711:49Bengbu South
12:2612:28Xuzhou East
13:3213:34Jinan West
13:5814:00Yucheng East
14:1614:18Dezhou East
14:4514:47Hengshui North
15:25-Shijiazhuang
1H56M
09:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:14
Chuzhou
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
4H29M
09:23
Shanghai
13:52
Chuzhou North
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0910:14Kunshan south
10:4210:44Changzhou North
11:0211:04Zhenjiang South
11:2411:32Nanjing South
11:5011:52Chuzhou
14:0814:12Jinan West
14:5815:00Cangzhou West
15:3515:37Langfang
15:58-Beijing South
1H58M
09:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:50
Chuzhou
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
1H41M
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:17
Chuzhou
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY309.5/US$46
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
4H52M
11:03
Shanghai
15:55
Chuzhou North
 
4H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
1H41M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:56
Chuzhou
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
1H53M
11:15
Shanghai
13:08
Chuzhou
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528.5/US$78
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
1H47M
11:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:12
Chuzhou
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Shanghai
12:2712:31Kunshan
13:1513:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4713:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:1814:23Changzhou
14:5514:59Danyang
15:1915:28Zhenjiang
16:1816:28Nanjing
17:0617:11Chuzhou North
18:4819:00Bengbu
21:1421:20Woyang
22:2722:50Fuyang
23:5700:03Taihe [Sichuan] North
00:2100:27Jieshoushi
00:5100:57Shenqiu
01:1501:21Xiangcheng
01:4302:01Zhoukou
02:5103:14Luohe
05:01-Pingdingshan
5H18M
11:48
Shanghai
17:06
Chuzhou North
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1512:21Kunshan south
12:3312:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5813:00Changzhou North
13:1813:24Zhenjiang South
13:4313:45Nanjing South
14:0314:09Chuzhou
15:1115:19Xuzhou East
15:3715:40Xiaoxian North
15:5916:01Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:1916:23Shangqiu
16:3816:41Minquan North
16:5416:56Lankao South
17:2817:48Zhengzhou East
18:2918:31Anyang East
18:4918:51Handan East
19:3119:59Shijiazhuang
20:4220:49Yangquan North
21:35-Taiyuan South
2H5M
11:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:03
Chuzhou
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
4H42M
12:18
Shanghai
17:00
Chuzhou North
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
1H53M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:15
Chuzhou
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
4H59M
12:24
Shanghai
17:23
Chuzhou North
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
1H57M
12:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:52
Chuzhou
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shanghai
14:1014:14Kunshan
14:3814:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1115:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:4315:48Changzhou
17:3017:38Nanjing
18:3818:43Chuzhou North
19:2619:46Mingguang
20:3420:39Bengbu
21:5421:58Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4923:16Xuzhou
00:2200:24Zaozhuang West
00:4600:49Tengzhou
01:2901:57Yanzhou
03:1503:23Pingyi
04:1804:26Linyi
05:0405:07Junan
06:01-Rizhao
5H16M
13:22
Shanghai
18:38
Chuzhou North
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
1H50M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:24
Chuzhou
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G1932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1914:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5815:12Zhenjiang South
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
19:1119:13Luoyang Longmen
20:31-Xian North
2H6M
13:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:50
Chuzhou
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K1102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai
14:2014:23Kunshan
14:4714:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1815:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:55Changzhou
17:5618:06Nanjing
18:4418:49Chuzhou North
20:2720:32Bengbu
21:2821:44Suzhou [Anhui]
22:3522:45Xuzhou
00:0600:11Dangshan [Anhui]
01:0101:04Shangqiu
03:0403:10Kaifeng
04:2404:41Zhengzhou
05:4405:50Xinxiang
06:2906:31Hebi
06:46-Tangyin
07:05-Anyang
5H0M
13:44
Shanghai
18:44
Chuzhou North
 
5H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Shanghai
14:3814:42Kunshan
15:0615:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5015:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2116:25Changzhou
16:5217:01Danyang
17:2117:25Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
20:5821:04Bengbu
22:5623:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:38-Yanshi [Henan]
07:0607:06Luoyang
4H53M
14:04
Shanghai
18:57
Chuzhou North
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Shanghai
14:4114:45Kunshan south
15:3015:32Zhenjiang South
15:5115:55Nanjing South
16:1416:37Chuzhou
17:06-Bengbu South
2H1M
14:13
Shanghai
16:14
Chuzhou
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528.5/US$78
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
1H52M
14:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:42
Chuzhou
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3916:41Danyang North
17:0617:09Nanjing South
17:2717:32Chuzhou
18:0118:08Bengbu South
18:4518:49Xuzhou East
19:1519:17Yongcheng North
19:4019:42Shangqiu
19:5820:00Minquan North
20:4120:47Zhengzhou East
21:23-Luoyang Longmen
1H47M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:27
Chuzhou
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
1H42M
17:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:55
Chuzhou
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
1H41M
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:59
Chuzhou
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G7292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai
18:1318:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3018:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:4818:50Changzhou North
19:2319:27Nanjing South
19:4519:47Chuzhou
20:1520:17Bengbu South
20:4020:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:0121:11Xuzhou East
21:2921:31Xiaoxian North
21:54-Huaibei
2H2M
17:43
Shanghai
19:45
Chuzhou
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
5H49M
18:17
Shanghai
00:06+1
Chuzhou North
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3718:39Kunshan south
18:5018:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:0219:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2119:23Changzhou North
19:3519:40Danyang North
19:5119:53Zhenjiang South
20:1320:15Nanjing South
20:3320:35Chuzhou
21:0321:10Bengbu South
21:4821:51Xuzhou East
22:2322:25Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:28-Zhengzhou East
2H13M
18:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Chuzhou
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
2H11M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:39
Chuzhou
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
G7290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Shanghai
18:5418:57Kunshan south
19:0919:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3019:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0120:11Zhenjiang South
20:3120:37Nanjing South
20:5520:57Chuzhou
21:2521:31Bengbu South
21:5421:56Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:16-Xuzhou East
2H24M
18:31
Shanghai
20:55
Chuzhou
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528.5/US$78
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
2H11M
18:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:03
Chuzhou
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
4H50M
20:22
Shanghai
01:12+1
Chuzhou North
 
4H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K8386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:12Shanghai
23:4923:52Kunshan
00:1600:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:4800:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:1801:21Changzhou
02:4602:54Nanjing
03:3203:36Chuzhou North
04:2404:34Mingguang
05:1805:34Bengbu
06:5707:01Huainan
08:1308:18Yingshang
09:10-Fuyang
4H20M
23:12
Shanghai
03:32+1
Chuzhou North
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K8432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Shanghai
23:5523:58Kunshan
00:2200:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:5400:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:2401:27Changzhou
02:5203:00Nanjing
03:3803:42Chuzhou North
05:2405:37Bengbu
06:2306:32Guzhen [Anhui]
07:0507:09Suzhou [Anhui]
08:1308:18Huaibei
09:22-Xuzhou
4H20M
23:18
Shanghai
03:38+1
Chuzhou North
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
2H6M
07:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:34
Chuzhou
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY514.5/US$76
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
4H30M
09:16
Shanghai
13:46
Chuzhou North
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
4H59M
14:26
Shanghai South
19:25
Chuzhou North
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
5H50M
18:09
Shanghai
23:59
Chuzhou North
 
5H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
5H22M
21:43
Shanghai South
03:05+1
Chuzhou North
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K8482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:43Shanghai
22:4122:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1323:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:4423:48Changzhou
01:1601:26Nanjing
02:0902:18Chuzhou North
03:4203:59Bengbu
04:5504:59Suzhou [Anhui]
06:5807:04Woyang
08:17-Fuyang
4H20M
21:58
Shanghai
02:18+1
Chuzhou North
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
5H2M
22:20
Shanghai South
03:22+1
Chuzhou North
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:41Shanghai
00:1500:20Kunshan
00:4400:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:1701:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:4901:54Changzhou
02:3802:42Zhenjiang
03:2803:34Nanjing
04:1304:16Chuzhou North
05:4105:58Bengbu
09:3709:52Fuyang
10:3510:40Taihe [Sichuan] North
10:5811:03Jieshoushi
11:3011:35Shenqiu
11:57-Xiangcheng
12:30-Zhoukou
4H32M
23:41
Shanghai
04:13+1
Chuzhou North
 
4H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Chuzhou
China Train Search