Home > China Train

Wenzhou to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Ningbo
07:2707:29Ninghai
07:5908:01Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1208:14Wenling
08:5008:52Wenzhou South
09:0309:05Ruian
09:2109:23Cangnan
09:3909:41Fuding
09:5009:52Taimushan
10:5811:02Fuzhou South
11:3211:34Putian
11:5912:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:26-Xiamen North
3H34M
08:52
Wenzhou South
12:26
Xiamen North
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:03-Xiamen North
3H33M
09:30
Wenzhou South
13:03
Xiamen North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
3H38M
10:25
Wenzhou South
14:03
Xiamen North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:26Xiamen North
14:4514:48Zhangzhou
15:0615:08Zhangpu
15:5215:55Chaoshan
16:0716:13Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:2616:28Puning
16:5216:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
3H39M
10:42
Wenzhou South
14:21
Xiamen North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Fuding
12:3312:35Fuan
13:2013:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:57Putian
14:2214:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:51-Xiamen North
3H26M
11:25
Wenzhou South
14:51
Xiamen North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:3214:34Xianyou
14:5214:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2115:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
3H31M
11:50
Wenzhou South
15:21
Xiamen North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
10:5610:58Sanmenxian
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2612:28Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:2113:23Fuan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:5416:56Raoping
18:2418:26Huidong
18:4718:49Shenzhenpingshan
19:14-Shenzhen North
3H29M
12:09
Wenzhou South
15:38
Xiamen North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
3H56M
12:33
Wenzhou South
16:29
Xiamen North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3709:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5615:02Fuzhou South
15:2615:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:20Nanjing [Fujian]
17:51-Longyan
3H43M
12:56
Wenzhou South
16:39
Xiamen North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:33-Shenzhen North
3H36M
13:17
Wenzhou South
16:53
Xiamen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H30M
13:29
Wenzhou South
16:59
Xiamen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
14:4414:46Taimushan
15:1015:12Fuan
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
3H23M
13:58
Wenzhou South
17:21
Xiamen North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:58Tongxiang
11:0711:09Haining West
11:2211:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3913:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:23Chaoshan
19:5519:57Kuitan
20:4220:44Huidong
21:0521:07Shenzhenpingshan
21:31-Shenzhen North
3H28M
14:24
Wenzhou South
17:52
Xiamen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H23M
14:42
Wenzhou South
18:05
Xiamen North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
3H50M
15:19
Wenzhou South
19:09
Xiamen North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
17:0617:08Luoyuan
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:41Chaoshan
21:0221:04Puning
21:2821:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:45-Shenzhen North
3H33M
15:31
Wenzhou South
19:04
Xiamen North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Wenzhou South
16:0016:02Ruian
16:1116:13Aojiang
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:00-Shenzhen North
3H28M
15:49
Wenzhou South
19:17
Xiamen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Ningbo
14:4214:44Ninghai
14:5915:01Sanmenxian
15:2715:29Wenling
15:4715:49Shenfang
16:1016:12Wenzhou South
16:3016:32Aojiang
16:5416:56Fuding
17:3317:35Ningde
18:1318:22Fuzhou South
18:5218:54Putian
19:1919:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:53-Xiamen North
3H41M
16:12
Wenzhou South
19:53
Xiamen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuan
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
3H50M
16:18
Wenzhou South
20:08
Xiamen North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY328/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546/US$83
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
3H41M
16:32
Wenzhou South
20:13
Xiamen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
3H31M
17:28
Wenzhou South
20:59
Xiamen North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hangzhou East
15:1115:13Yuyao North
15:3515:47Ningbo
16:4116:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Yandangshan
17:2017:22Yueqing
17:3717:39Wenzhou South
18:1518:17Fuding
18:2618:28Taimushan
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4120:06Fuzhou South
20:2020:22Fuqing
20:4620:52Putian
21:1121:13Huian
21:2321:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:13-Xiamen
4H34M
17:39
Wenzhou South
22:13
Xiamen
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
D3305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Ningbo
18:0018:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1318:15Wenling
18:3918:41Yueqing
18:5618:58Wenzhou South
19:0919:11Ruian
19:2719:29Cangnan
20:1020:12Fuan
20:4220:45Lianjiang [Fujian]
21:0621:10Fuzhou South
21:4021:58Putian
22:0922:11Xianyou
22:51-Xiamen North
3H53M
18:58
Wenzhou South
22:51
Xiamen North
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1416:19Shaoxing North
16:3116:33Shaoxing East
17:0317:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:2619:28Aojiang
19:5619:58Taimushan
20:3020:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
3H32M
19:09
Wenzhou South
22:41
Xiamen North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:21Shaoxing East
08:3208:38Yuyao North
08:5909:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:16Fuzhou South
13:4613:52Putian
14:1714:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:58Xiamen North
15:1715:19Zhangzhou
16:0116:05Longyan
16:3416:36Guanzhishan
16:5316:55Changting South
17:1117:13Ruijin
17:4117:43Yudu
18:10-Ganzhou
3H45M
11:00
Wenzhou South
14:45
Xiamen North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4819:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:49Zhangzhou
20:0420:06Nanjing [Fujian]
20:38-Longyan
3H36M
15:12
Wenzhou South
18:48
Xiamen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$28
Ask a Question about Wenzhou-Xiamen
China Train Search