Home > China Train

Changchun to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Heihe
10:4310:54Sunwu
12:4312:45Xianghe
13:0413:09Longzhen
13:2313:28Wudalianchi
14:2414:50Beian
15:1515:18Zhaoguang
15:5015:53Tongbei
16:0716:09Haibei
16:3516:38Hailun
17:0317:09Suileng
18:1318:26Suihua
19:2319:25Hulan
19:5020:19Harbin East
20:3420:39Harbin
21:5021:52Fuyu [Jilin]
00:4000:48Changchun
02:0102:03Siping
04:1304:27Shenyang
05:1305:16Liaoyang
05:3505:40Anshan
06:0606:09Haicheng
06:3906:42Dashiqiao
07:0207:04Gaizhou
07:2507:27Xiongqiucheng
07:4107:43Xujiatun
08:2308:26Wafangdian
08:4608:48Pulandian
09:19-Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:5509:55Dalian
9H7M
00:48
Changchun
09:55
Dalian
 
9H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY82/US$12
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Suifenhe
16:3416:37Suiyang
17:0917:14Muleng
18:0218:20Mudanjiang
18:4118:44Hailin
20:1220:15Yabuli
20:3120:33Weihe
20:5921:01Yimianpo
21:1721:19Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4506:02Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:04-Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:4611:46Dalian
9H21M
02:25
Changchun
11:46
Dalian
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY82/US$12
K1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Hegang
16:1516:36Jiamusi
17:0917:12Tangyuan
17:3617:39Haolianghe
18:2818:34Nancha
19:1219:15Langxiang
20:4220:46Qingan
21:2821:33Suihua
21:5321:55Xinglongzhen
22:5723:34Harbin East
02:3202:44Changchun
04:0404:16Siping
05:1705:20Kaiyuan
05:4305:46Tieling
07:0007:08Shenyang North
07:1607:27Shenyang
07:4307:57Sujiatun
08:2908:44Liaoyang
09:0209:05Anshan
09:3009:33Haicheng
10:0110:07Dashiqiao
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:4810:50Xiongqiucheng
11:3811:41Wafangdian
12:0112:04Pulandian
12:3412:37Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:52-Dalian North
10H8M
02:44
Changchun
12:52
Dalian North
 
10H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G8004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Jilin
06:5006:53Changchun
07:0307:04Changchun West
07:2107:22Gongzhuling South
07:3607:37Siping East
08:2108:24Shenyang North
08:3908:41Shenyang South
09:0409:06Anshan West
09:3909:41Bayuquan
10:0010:02Wafangdian West
10:2810:31Dalian North
10:48-Dalian
3H55M
06:53
Changchun
10:48
Dalian
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY602/US$91
G702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Harbin West
06:4206:44Fuyu North
07:2007:22Changchun West
08:0508:07Kaiyuan West
08:3808:41Shenyang
09:0509:07Liaoyang
09:2509:27Haicheng West
09:5309:54Bayuquan
10:34-Dalian North
3H12M
07:22
Changchun West
10:34
Dalian North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Harbin West
07:5507:57Dehui West
08:2108:23Changchun West
08:4908:51Siping East
09:3709:40Shenyang North
10:2910:31Yingkou East
10:5010:52Bayuquan
11:1911:21Puwan
11:39-Dalian North
3H16M
08:23
Changchun West
11:39
Dalian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Harbin West
08:5008:52Changchun West
09:1809:20Siping East
09:5109:53Tieling West
10:1510:18Shenyang
10:4210:44Liaoyang
10:5511:05Anshan West
11:3811:40Bayuquan
12:20-Dalian North
3H28M
08:52
Changchun West
12:20
Dalian North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Harbin West
09:2409:26Changchun West
10:3010:33Shenyang North
12:06-Dalian North
2H40M
09:26
Changchun West
12:06
Dalian North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G8128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Hunchun
06:5907:00Tumen North
07:1507:18Yanji West
07:5707:59Dunhua
08:3108:33Jiaohe West
08:5909:02Jilin
09:4209:48Changchun
09:5810:00Changchun West
10:2710:28Siping East
10:4910:50Kaiyuan West
11:2311:26Shenyang
11:5611:58Anshan West
12:3112:33Bayuquan
13:0013:01Puwan
13:33-Dalian
3H45M
09:48
Changchun
13:33
Dalian
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$151
G708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Harbin West
09:2109:23Shuangcheng North
09:3809:39Fuyu North
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4310:45Siping East
11:1711:19Tieling West
11:4111:44Shenyang
12:1512:17Anshan West
12:2912:31Haicheng West
12:4412:46Yingkou East
13:0413:06Bayuquan
13:46-Dalian North
3H29M
10:17
Changchun West
13:46
Dalian North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Qiqihaer South
07:5107:53Daqing West
08:0308:05Daqing East
08:1408:15Anda
08:3508:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:5809:00Harbin
09:1009:15Harbin West
09:3009:32Shuangcheng North
10:2110:23Changchun West
10:5010:52Siping East
11:2311:25Tieling West
11:4711:50Shenyang
12:1512:17Liaoyang
12:2812:30Anshan West
12:4212:44Haicheng West
12:5712:59Yingkou East
13:1813:20Bayuquan
14:00-Dalian North
3H37M
10:23
Changchun West
14:00
Dalian North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:34Harbin West
11:0111:03Fuyu North
11:2011:22Dehui West
11:4611:48Changchun West
13:0213:05Shenyang
13:3013:32Liaoyang
13:5814:00Yingkou East
14:53-Dalian North
3H5M
11:48
Changchun West
14:53
Dalian North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G8012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Changchun
12:3012:31Gongzhuling South
13:2413:27Shenyang North
13:3513:37Shenyang
14:0114:03Liaoyang
14:2914:31Yingkou East
15:1115:13Puwan
15:43-Dalian
3H29M
12:12
Changchun West
15:41
Dalian
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY498/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY311/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY593/US$90
G712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Harbin West
12:0812:10Fuyu North
12:4512:47Changchun West
13:1313:15Siping East
14:0314:06Shenyang
14:3014:32Liaoyang
14:5014:52Haicheng West
15:1815:20Bayuquan
16:01-Dalian North
3H14M
12:47
Changchun West
16:01
Dalian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Qiqihaer
10:0410:07Qiqihaer South
10:2810:30Dorbet
10:4410:46Daqing West
10:5610:58Daqing East
11:2311:25Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:4711:51Harbin
12:5312:56Changchun West
13:2313:25Siping East
14:1014:13Shenyang North
14:2814:29Shenyang South
14:5214:54Anshan West
15:2715:34Bayuquan
16:14-Dalian North
3H18M
12:56
Changchun West
16:14
Dalian North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Suifenhe
09:1809:20Suiyang
09:4209:44Muleng
10:1510:18Mudanjiang
10:2910:31Hailin North
11:0511:06Yimianpo North
11:1511:17Shangzhi South
12:0312:05Harbin
12:1512:19Harbin West
12:5712:58Dehui West
13:2113:23Changchun West
13:4913:51Siping East
14:3514:38Shenyang North
15:0615:08Liaoyang
15:4015:42Gaizhou West
16:0816:09Wafangdian West
16:35-Dalian North
3H12M
13:23
Changchun West
16:35
Dalian North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
2624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Manzhouli
22:0322:07Zhabennuoer West
23:4923:58Hailaer
01:0701:11Yakeshi
05:3305:35Longjiang
06:0806:10Fulaerji
08:0008:03Daqing
08:1208:15Daqing East
08:3108:33Anda
09:5210:07Harbin
10:4510:48Shuangchengbao
11:2211:24Fuyu [Jilin]
12:1512:26Dehui
13:3713:51Changchun
14:2914:31Gongzhuling
15:1015:13Siping
15:4615:48Changtu
16:2716:30Tieling
17:2717:38Shenyang
17:5317:55Sujiatun
18:2718:30Liaoyang
19:0719:10Anshan
19:3519:37Haicheng
20:0520:08Dashiqiao
20:4420:47Xiongqiucheng
21:3521:38Wafangdian
22:2422:26Jinzhou [Dalian]
22:58-Dalian
9H7M
13:51
Changchun
22:58
Dalian
 
9H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY82/US$12
G50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Harbin West
14:1714:19Changchun West
15:2315:26Shenyang North
16:59-Dalian North
2H40M
14:19
Changchun West
16:59
Dalian North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jiamusi
11:3311:35Yilan
11:5211:53Gaoleng
12:0412:05Demoli
12:1512:16Fangzheng
12:5312:54Binzhou
13:2413:27Harbin
13:3713:40Harbin West
14:0614:08Fuyu North
14:2514:27Dehui West
14:5014:52Changchun West
15:1915:21Siping East
16:0916:12Shenyang
16:3616:38Liaoyang
16:4916:51Anshan West
17:2417:25Bayuquan
18:05-Dalian North
3H13M
14:52
Changchun West
18:05
Dalian North
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Harbin West
15:2715:30Changchun West
15:5615:58Siping East
16:2916:31Tieling West
16:5316:56Shenyang
17:2017:22Liaoyang
17:3317:35Anshan West
18:0918:11Bayuquan
18:51-Dalian North
3H20M
15:34
Changchun West
18:54
Dalian North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G8020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:2516:28Changchun
17:0217:04Siping East
17:3617:38Tieling West
18:0018:03Shenyang
18:4818:49Yingkou East
19:42-Dalian North
3H22M
16:28
Changchun
19:50
Dalian North
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
G724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Harbin West
16:2016:22Dehui West
16:4516:47Changchun West
17:2517:26Changtu West
17:3817:39Kaiyuan West
18:1018:13Shenyang
18:2518:26Shenyang South
18:4318:45Liaoyang
18:5618:58Anshan West
19:1019:11Haicheng West
19:3719:39Bayuquan
20:19-Dalian North
3H32M
16:47
Changchun West
20:19
Dalian North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
G732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Harbin West
18:3118:33Shuangcheng North
19:0019:02Dehui West
19:2519:27Changchun West
19:4419:46Gongzhuling South
20:1120:13Changtu West
20:5020:53Shenyang
21:1721:19Liaoyang
21:3721:39Haicheng West
22:0522:07Bayuquan
22:47-Dalian North
3H29M
17:35
Changchun West
21:04
Dalian North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Jiamusi
14:5314:54Yilan
15:2915:31Fangzheng
16:0816:10Binzhou
16:4616:49Harbin West
17:4617:48Changchun West
18:1418:16Siping East
18:3818:39Kaiyuan West
18:5318:54Tieling West
19:1619:19Shenyang
19:4419:46Liaoyang
19:5719:59Anshan West
20:19-Yingkou East
20:5320:55Wafangdian West
21:21-Dalian North
3H33M
17:48
Changchun West
21:21
Dalian North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
3H27M
18:35
Changchun West
22:02
Dalian North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Harbin West
18:2718:29Dehui West
18:5218:54Changchun West
19:3219:34Changtu West
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:48Anshan West
21:0021:02Haicheng West
21:2121:23Gaizhou West
22:11-Dalian North
3H23M
18:54
Changchun West
22:17
Dalian North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G8126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Hunchun
16:0416:06Tumen North
16:2216:25Yanji West
16:4416:46Antu West
17:0917:11Dunhua
17:4317:45Jiaohe West
18:1218:16Jilin
18:5719:03Changchun
19:3719:39Siping East
20:1020:12Tieling West
20:3420:37Shenyang
21:0121:03Liaoyang
21:1421:16Anshan West
21:3621:38Yingkou East
22:31-Dalian North
3H28M
19:03
Changchun
22:31
Dalian North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Harbin West
15:3615:38Fuyu North
15:5515:57Dehui West
16:2116:23Changchun West
16:4916:51Siping East
17:1317:15Kaiyuan West
17:4217:45Shenyang North
18:1918:21Anshan West
18:4718:49Gaizhou West
19:36-Dalian North
3H20M
19:27
Changchun West
22:47
Dalian North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY961/US$146
G728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Harbin West
18:4318:46Changchun West
19:0319:05Gongzhuling South
20:0220:05Shenyang
20:2920:31Liaoyang
20:4220:44Anshan West
20:5620:58Haicheng West
21:1121:13Yingkou East
21:3121:33Bayuquan
22:13-Dalian North
3H21M
19:32
Changchun West
22:53
Dalian North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY487/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY579/US$88
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:2611:28Hailin
11:5111:53Shanshi
12:1912:21Hengdaohezi
13:0613:08Yabuli
13:2413:26Weihe
13:5213:54Yimianpo
14:1014:12Shangzhi
14:4414:46Maoershan
14:5614:58Pingshan
15:0715:09Xiaoling
15:2315:25Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4615:48Acheng
16:0616:08Chenggaozi
16:4817:10Harbin
18:1918:21Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5120:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:01Shenyang
00:4700:50Liaoyang
01:1001:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
9H9M
20:15
Changchun
05:24+1
Dalian
 
9H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$43
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY82/US$12
K1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Qiqihaer
12:3112:48Dorbet
13:1613:36Daqing West
13:5613:58Yinlang
14:1414:16Linyuan
14:3814:40Xinuatun
15:0015:02Lizhi
15:1315:15Taiyangsheng
15:3515:41Xinqi
16:0216:36Daan North
17:2117:31Songyuan
17:5417:56Wangfu
20:0220:28Changchun
21:0621:08Gongzhuling
21:4721:50Siping
22:3922:41Kaiyuan
23:0323:06Tieling
00:0100:17Shenyang
01:0001:04Liaoyang
01:2301:27Anshan
01:5201:54Haicheng
02:2402:30Dashiqiao
02:4902:51Gaizhou
03:1103:13Xiongqiucheng
04:0204:05Wafangdian
04:2704:30Pulandian
05:0305:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:40-Dalian
9H12M
20:28
Changchun
05:40+1
Dalian
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Yanji
13:5313:57Antu
14:4514:48Dashitou
15:1015:18Dunhua
15:5315:56Huangnihe
17:0317:07Jiaohe
18:3918:54Jilin
19:4919:54Jiutai
20:3220:59Changchun
21:3721:40Gongzhuling
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:06Changtu
01:2901:37Shenyang
02:3602:39Anshan
04:0004:02Gaizhou
04:2304:26Xiongqiucheng
05:1605:20Wafangdian
05:4105:44Pulandian
06:47-Dalian
9H48M
20:59
Changchun
06:47+1
Dalian
 
9H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Wulanhaote
16:0116:16Baicheng
16:3716:39Daobao
17:1017:12Anguang
17:3917:45Daan
18:0318:05Changshantun
18:1318:15Chaganhu
18:3618:40Songyuan
19:0319:13Wangfu
19:4619:49Nongan
20:4621:10Changchun
21:4821:50Gongzhuling
22:4222:45Siping
01:0301:23Shenyang
02:2302:28Anshan
02:5402:56Haicheng
03:2703:30Dashiqiao
03:5003:52Gaizhou
04:1304:15Xiongqiucheng
05:0405:07Wafangdian
05:27-Pulandian
06:0006:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:3806:38Dalian
9H28M
21:10
Changchun
06:38+1
Dalian
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Shuangyashan
10:3710:39Fulitun
11:4011:53Jiamusi
12:2612:28Tangyuan
13:3713:39Nancha
14:0814:10Dailing
14:2314:25Langxiang
15:0615:08Shenshu
15:3415:36Tieli
16:0816:10Qingan
16:5216:55Suihua
17:1517:17Xinglongzhen
17:5718:00Hulan
18:2518:49Harbin East
20:3120:33Taolaizhao
20:5921:01Dehui
22:1122:20Changchun
23:4823:52Siping
03:1603:26Shenyang North
03:3403:48Shenyang
04:5204:59Anshan
05:2505:28Haicheng
05:5806:01Dashiqiao
06:2106:23Gaizhou
06:4406:46Xiongqiucheng
07:3507:39Wafangdian
07:5908:02Pulandian
08:3308:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:16-Dalian
10H56M
22:20
Changchun
09:16+1
Dalian
 
10H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Qiqihaer
18:3518:37Taikang
19:0219:04Daqing West
20:0420:08Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
21:0221:12Harbin West
23:4523:58Changchun
02:41-Shenyang
06:55-Dalian
6H56M
23:59
Changchun
06:55+1
Dalian
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Yichun [Heilongjiang]
17:2617:31Xilin
17:4917:52Jiashantun
18:4218:58Nancha
20:3220:35Tieli
21:4621:54Suihua
23:1323:36Harbin East
02:2402:34Changchun
03:5303:55Siping
04:2804:30Changtu
04:5004:52Kaiyuan
05:1505:17Tieling
06:1206:39Shenyang
06:5507:04Sujiatun
07:3707:41Liaoyang
08:0108:06Anshan
08:5909:05Dashiqiao
09:4109:44Xiongqiucheng
10:3210:35Wafangdian
11:22-Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:49-Dalian North
9H15M
02:34
Changchun
11:49
Dalian North
 
9H15M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G8002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Changchun
06:3806:39Siping East
06:5506:56Changtu West
07:1607:17Tieling West
07:3907:42Shenyang
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:3408:36Yingkou East
09:0809:09Wafangdian West
09:35-Dalian North
3H30M
06:05
Changchun
09:35
Dalian North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
G8006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Changchun
08:1708:19Changtu West
08:3908:41Tieling West
09:0309:06Shenyang
09:3609:38Anshan West
09:5910:01Yingkou East
10:1810:20Bayuquan
11:12-Dalian
3H44M
07:28
Changchun
11:12
Dalian
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$151
G8008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Jilin
09:3109:34Changchun
10:0810:10Siping East
10:4010:41Tieling West
11:0411:07Shenyang
11:1811:20Shenyang South
11:3811:40Liaoyang
12:0712:09Yingkou East
13:01-Dalian North
3H27M
09:34
Changchun
13:01
Dalian North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
G8010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Changchun
11:0011:01Gongzhuling South
11:1611:18Siping East
11:3311:34Changtu West
12:1012:13Shenyang North
12:4712:49Anshan West
13:1013:12Yingkou East
13:2213:24Gaizhou West
14:24-Dalian
3H48M
10:36
Changchun
14:24
Dalian
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY602/US$91
G8014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Jilin
13:1813:21Changchun
13:4513:47Gongzhuling South
14:0214:04Siping East
14:5114:54Shenyang
15:2415:26Anshan West
15:4715:49Yingkou East
16:20-Wafangdian West
16:59-Dalian
3H35M
13:20
Changchun
16:55
Dalian
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY602/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$151
G8130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Yanji West
12:3012:32Dunhua
13:0413:06Jiaohe West
13:3313:36Jilin
14:1614:19Changchun
14:5214:54Siping East
15:1015:12Changtu West
15:4415:47Shenyang North
16:0416:06Shenyang South
16:2916:31Anshan West
16:4316:45Haicheng West
16:5817:00Yingkou East
17:52-Dalian North
3H33M
14:19
Changchun
17:52
Dalian North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G8016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:09Jilin
14:4914:52Changchun
15:0215:04Changchun West
15:4615:48Kaiyuan West
16:1516:18Shenyang North
16:5316:55Anshan West
17:1517:17Yingkou East
17:3517:37Bayuquan
18:0318:04Puwan
18:22-Dalian North
3H26M
14:52
Changchun
18:18
Dalian North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G8018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Jilin
15:3915:42Changchun
16:0716:09Gongzhuling South
16:4016:42Kaiyuan West
17:1317:16Shenyang
17:4017:42Liaoyang
18:0018:02Haicheng West
18:1618:17Yingkou East
18:3418:35Bayuquan
18:5418:55Wafangdian West
19:34-Dalian
3H52M
15:42
Changchun
19:34
Dalian
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY602/US$91
G8024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Jilin
17:4317:44Longjia
17:5818:02Changchun
18:1318:15Changchun West
18:3218:33Gongzhuling South
18:4818:50Siping East
19:1119:13Kaiyuan West
19:4119:44Shenyang North
19:5920:00Shenyang South
21:0521:07Wafangdian West
21:45-Dalian
3H43M
18:02
Changchun
21:45
Dalian
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY506/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$151
Ask a Question about Changchun-Dalian
China Train Search