Home > China Train

Xian to Xuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
9H19M
00:47
Xian
10:06
Xuzhou
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H3M
06:26
Xian North
10:29
Xuzhou East
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
20:3020:36Pizhou
21:0521:09Xinyi [Jiangsu]
21:3921:42Donghaixian
22:0722:13Lianyungang
22:41-Lianyungang East
12H24M
06:50
Xian
19:14
Xuzhou
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:21Nanjing South
13:3813:40Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2014:22Huzhou
14:4314:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
4H14M
07:30
Xian North
11:44
Xuzhou East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
4H41M
08:40
Xian North
13:21
Xuzhou East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
G362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Xian North
10:3910:43Zhengzhou East
12:1312:20Xuzhou East
13:3413:37Nanjing South
14:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
08:49
Xian North
12:13
Xuzhou East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:20Ankang
07:0407:07Xunyang North
08:5909:05Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:0914:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4821:57Xuzhou
23:4023:46Bengbu
01:4501:52Nanjing
03:1303:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
12H43M
09:05
Xian South
21:48
Xuzhou
 
12H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
09:23
Xian North
13:38
Xuzhou East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Xining
22:2222:34Haishiwan
00:1300:28Lanzhou
02:3402:39Longxi
03:3303:36Gangu
04:5004:58Tianshui
07:3707:45Baoji
09:1509:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3801:46Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3704:41Kunshan
05:23-Shanghai
11H46M
09:52
Xian
21:38
Xuzhou
 
11H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
10:23
Xian North
14:36
Xuzhou East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5307:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:29Tengzhou
01:0901:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:41-Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:2807:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
12H31M
10:24
Xian
22:55
Xuzhou
 
12H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:2001:23Chuzhou North
02:0702:13Nanjing
02:5302:56Zhenjiang
03:4003:43Changzhou
04:10-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4404:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
11H11M
10:54
Xian
22:05
Xuzhou
 
11H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:16Jingxian
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5318:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
4H5M
10:57
Xian North
15:02
Xuzhou East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:35Xining
23:0123:04Pinganyi
23:2323:27Ledu
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3215:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
9H26M
11:00
Xian
20:26
Xuzhou
 
9H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G4292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Lanzhou West
08:4708:49Dingxi North
09:1409:16tongwei
09:4509:51Tianshui South
10:3210:36Baoji South
11:0011:02Yangling South
11:3211:48Xian North
12:1812:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4612:48Sanmenxia South
13:1913:21Luoyang Longmen
13:5914:07Zhengzhou East
14:3914:41Lankao South
15:0415:06Shangqiu
15:3015:32Yongcheng North
15:4715:54Xiaoxian North
16:19-Xuzhou
4H31M
11:48
Xian North
16:19
Xuzhou
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY616.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY384.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215/US$184
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
12H37M
12:12
Xian
00:49+1
Xuzhou
 
12H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
12:24
Xian North
16:29
Xuzhou East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
4H10M
12:56
Xian North
17:06
Xuzhou East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Chengdu
23:2823:44Jiangyou
02:3302:50Guangyuan
05:1805:20Lueyang
06:3706:43Huixian
07:0107:03Liangdang
07:4107:44Fengxian
10:2110:40Baoji
10:5710:59Guozhen
11:4011:42Yangling
12:4213:01Xian
16:0916:11Sanmenxia
16:5917:01Mianchi
17:5718:00Luoyang
19:3419:51Zhengzhou
23:4323:58Xuzhou
01:1301:18Xinyi [Jiangsu]
01:5401:57Shuyang
02:3702:40Huaian
04:0204:05Yancheng [Jiangsu]
05:4705:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
06:33-Yangzhou
10H42M
13:01
Xian
23:43
Xuzhou
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K1132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Xian
13:4713:49Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:3216:35Sanmenxia
18:1618:21Luoyang
19:1119:14Gongyi
20:1120:21Zhengzhou
21:0921:13Kaifeng
21:4121:45Lankao
22:0722:10Minquan
22:5022:57Shangqiu
23:4923:52Dangshan [Anhui]
00:5801:18Xuzhou
04:2604:36Taishan
06:2306:31Jinan
07:0307:41Zhangqiu
08:1608:18Zibo
09:1309:16Weifang
10:1610:22Jiaozhou
10:3810:44Lancun
11:4111:48Laiyang
12:2412:29Taocun
13:21-Yantai
11H50M
13:08
Xian
00:58+1
Xuzhou
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
4H2M
13:40
Xian North
17:42
Xuzhou East
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
4H34M
13:45
Xian North
18:19
Xuzhou East
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H17M
13:56
Xian North
18:13
Xuzhou East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
14:57
Xian North
19:11
Xuzhou East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
4H4M
15:23
Xian North
19:27
Xuzhou East
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Lanzhou West
13:0513:07tongwei
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:28Xian North
15:4515:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:0616:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:34Yongcheng North
19:4719:53Xiaoxian North
20:1220:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:33-Taian [Shandong]
21:5221:52Jinan West
4H44M
15:28
Xian North
20:12
Xuzhou East
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Chengdu East
11:5111:55Deyang
12:1212:15Mianyang
12:5813:02Jianmenguan
13:1613:22Guangyuan
13:3813:54Chaotian
14:2614:30Hanzhong
14:4114:43Chenggu North
15:0615:08Foping
15:5616:14Xian North
16:5517:02Lingbao West
17:4317:48Luoyang Longmen
18:0218:04Gongyi South
18:3318:37Zhengzhou East
19:0819:10Lankao South
19:3419:36Shangqiu
19:5920:02Yongcheng North
20:3020:33Xuzhou East
20:5120:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:1621:18Bengbu South
22:00-Nanjing South
4H16M
16:14
Xian North
20:30
Xuzhou East
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0417:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:03Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:38Xuzhou East
20:5620:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2121:23Bengbu South
21:3921:41Huainan East
22:20-Hefei South
4H9M
16:26
Xian North
20:35
Xuzhou East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Chongqing West
10:4210:44Rongchang North
11:0211:04Neijiang North
11:4511:53Chengdu East
12:1712:21Deyang
12:3812:42Mianyang
12:5913:02Jiangyou
13:4213:48Guangyuan
14:0314:30Chaotian
14:4014:42Ningqiang South
15:0815:11Hanzhong
15:4115:49Foping
16:1916:21Huyi
16:4316:54Xian North
17:1117:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:01Sanmenxia South
18:3218:39Luoyang Longmen
19:1719:20Zhengzhou East
19:4019:42Kaifeng North
20:1720:19Shangqiu
20:4520:47Yongcheng North
21:0021:02Xiaoxian North
21:2121:46Xuzhou East
22:0422:07Zaozhuang
22:1922:23Tengzhou East
23:07-Jinan West
4H27M
16:54
Xian North
21:21
Xuzhou East
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
11H19M
17:14
Xian
04:33+1
Xuzhou
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Lanzhou
10:0110:03Dingxi
10:5610:59Longxi
11:2411:26Wushan
11:5812:00Gangu
13:1413:19Tianshui
15:5716:07Baoji
17:2417:26Xingping
17:4317:46Xianyang
18:1018:20Xian
19:0319:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
23:3323:38Luoyang
01:4301:55Zhengzhou
04:0604:11Shangqiu
04:5505:15Dangshan [Anhui]
06:1006:25Xuzhou
07:4007:44Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:24Shuyang
09:0409:08Huaian
09:5109:56Funing [Jiangsu]
10:5210:58Yancheng [Jiangsu]
11:3911:48Dongtai
13:19-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11H50M
18:20
Xian
06:10+1
Xuzhou
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji
16:3016:40Caijiapo
17:0817:11Yangling
17:5017:53Xianyang
18:1718:36Xian
19:1519:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:2120:23Tongguan
21:2321:25Lingbao
21:4921:51Sanmenxia West
23:5000:14Luoyang
01:5302:14Zhengzhou
03:0003:02Kaifeng
04:2604:43Shangqiu
05:2605:30Dangshan [Anhui]
05:5106:00Huangkou
06:5006:56Xuzhou
08:1408:17Xinyi [Jiangsu]
09:1509:20Lianyungang
09:52-Lianyungang East
12H14M
18:36
Xian
06:50+1
Xuzhou
 
12H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY225/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$15
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
4H37M
19:44
Xian North
00:21+1
Xuzhou
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY605/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$41
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3013:30Shanghai
10H14M
20:15
Xian
06:29+1
Xuzhou
 
10H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:58Aksu
02:4503:09Xinhe
03:4503:51Kuqa
05:2205:25Luntai
08:3308:47Korla
09:2309:26Yanqi
09:5509:58Heshuo
10:2610:29Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
11H43M
21:08
Xian
08:51+1
Xuzhou
 
11H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4206:50Xuzhou
08:1608:20Bengbu
09:5210:00Nanjing
11:0411:08Changzhou
11:2911:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:50-Shanghai
9H7M
21:35
Xian
06:42+1
Xuzhou
 
9H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2409:37Ledu
10:0810:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4307:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
11H31M
22:09
Xian
09:40+1
Xuzhou
 
11H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
9H29M
23:45
Xian
09:14+1
Xuzhou
 
9H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
4H50M
07:42
Xian North
12:32
Xuzhou East
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3216:34Luoyang Longmen
17:1217:15Zhengzhou East
18:4718:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
15:13
Xian North
18:47
Xuzhou East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1617:18Luoyang Longmen
17:4317:45Zhengzhou West
18:0318:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H17M
15:50
Xian North
20:07
Xuzhou East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$186
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
8H53M
19:33
Xian
04:26+1
Xuzhou
 
8H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
8H59M
20:44
Xian
05:43+1
Xuzhou
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
9H4M
20:50
Xian
05:54+1
Xuzhou
 
9H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0610:11Bengbu
12:1012:18Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
9H6M
23:27
Xian
08:33+1
Xuzhou
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY177/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
Ask a Question about Xian-Xuzhou
China Train Search