Home > China Train

Xian to Yanan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
7005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Xian
07:0507:32Xianyang
08:1408:17Sanyuan
08:4208:45Yanliang
09:0709:09Zhangqiao
09:1809:20Zhongjiacun
09:4109:43Pucheng
10:0510:07Sunzhen
12:3212:34Huangling
14:0814:10Ganquan North
14:4514:53Yanan
16:2816:30Zichang
16:5716:59Qingjianxian
18:1418:21Suide
18:4218:44Mizhi
19:49-Yulin [Shaanxi]
7H58M
06:47
Xian
14:45
Yanan
 
7H58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K8162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Xian
09:3609:39Pucheng East
10:4410:48Huangling South
11:2911:41Fuxian East
12:0212:06Ganquan North
12:32-Yanan
4H7M
08:25
Xian
12:32
Yanan
 
4H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Xian
12:4312:45Huangling South
13:5413:57Yanan
15:0715:09Zichang
16:1816:21Suide
16:4016:42Zizhou
18:0218:08Jingbian
19:2819:30Dingbian
20:5921:13Ningdong
22:15-Yinchuan
3H16M
10:38
Xian
13:54
Yanan
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Baoji South
09:4309:50Qishan
10:0510:07Yangling South
10:3610:48Xian North
12:57-Yanan
2H9M
10:48
Xian North
12:57
Yanan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Xian
12:2712:30Zhangqiao
12:5112:54Pucheng East
13:4814:00Huangling South
14:4014:43Fuxian East
15:2515:31Yanan
16:4116:47Zichang
17:0917:13Qingjianxian
18:0418:33Suide
19:1419:17Wubu
19:5119:55Lvliang
21:5021:58Taiyuan
23:0123:05Yangquan North
00:2000:31Shijiazhuang North
01:2301:26Xinji
02:0202:09Hengshui
03:0203:28Dezhou
04:3105:29Cangzhou
06:1806:21Jinghai
07:0007:10Tianjin West
07:31-Tianjin
3H52M
11:33
Xian
15:25
Yanan
 
3H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:3802:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:2814:31Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
3H19M
11:56
Xian
15:15
Yanan
 
3H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5088
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Baoji South
14:1914:21Yangling South
14:4114:43Xianyangqindu
14:5615:04Xian North
15:4615:49Pucheng East
17:20-Yanan
2H16M
15:04
Xian North
17:20
Yanan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K1316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Fuzhou
13:2713:35Youxi
14:0114:04Sanming North
15:0015:10Taining
18:1118:43Nanchang West
19:5119:55Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:1420:18Ruichang
21:1721:20Yangxin
21:4821:51Huangshi
22:2622:28Ezhou
00:0100:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Xiaogan
03:0103:04Xinyang
04:0404:21Zhumadian
05:1205:18Luohe
06:3406:41Pingdingshan
07:1607:21Pingdingshan West
07:5808:02Ruzhou
09:3009:49Luoyang
11:3611:39Sanmenxia
13:2913:31Huashan [Shaanxi]
14:2114:24Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2415:42Xian
16:5316:55Pucheng East
18:2018:22Fuxian East
19:0419:08Yanan
20:3520:38Zichang
21:0521:09Qingjianxian
22:1122:17Suide
22:3822:41Mizhi
23:4123:51Yulin [Shaanxi]
02:4102:51Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:0005:08Baotou
07:03-Hohhot East
3H22M
15:42
Xian
19:04
Yanan
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Xian North
17:3217:35Pucheng East
18:1318:16Huangling South
18:4118:45Fuxian East
19:19-Yanan
2H36M
16:43
Xian North
19:19
Yanan
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Xian
17:5818:00Zhangqiao
19:1219:15Huangling South
19:4919:52Fuxian East
20:3420:40Yanan
21:5521:58Zichang
22:2022:23Qingjianxian
23:1423:19Suide
00:3700:45Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:1803:22Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
04:4205:00Baotou
07:1107:19Linhe
08:4808:54Wuhai
09:18-Wuhai West
3H28M
17:06
Xian
20:34
Yanan
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Xian
19:1619:21Pucheng East
20:4920:53Fuxian East
21:1421:18Ganquan North
21:4221:48Yanan
00:0400:12Suide
01:2601:41Yulin [Shaanxi]
05:2405:32Baotou
05:4705:51Baotou East
07:20-Hohhot
3H37M
18:05
Xian
21:42
Yanan
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Z44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:27Xian
22:2922:34Yanan
05:3605:49Shijiazhuang North
08:22-Beijing West
3H2M
19:27
Xian
22:29
Yanan
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:49Kunming
22:4422:50Qujing
23:5600:04Xuanwei
01:3201:44Liupanshui
05:0605:30Guiyang
09:0409:56Chongqing West
11:5211:58Quxian
12:5613:17Dazhou
16:1916:46Ankang
18:1418:16Zhenan
19:2419:32Xian South
23:1823:22Yanan
02:4903:08Yulin [Shaanxi]
05:1605:24Ordos
05:4005:48Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
06:4406:52Dalatexi
07:2507:40Baotou
07:5507:59Baotou East
08:4308:45Salaqi
09:47-Hohhot
3H46M
19:32
Xian South
23:18
Yanan
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Xian
20:4820:50Pucheng East
22:4622:51Yanan
23:5800:01Zichang
01:0901:39Suide
02:3602:39Lvliang
04:2104:27Taiyuan
06:2106:26Shijiazhuang North
07:5408:00Baoding
09:31-Beijing West
3H7M
19:39
Xian
22:46
Yanan
 
3H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:47Hangzhou
22:2522:29Deqing West
23:0723:12Changxing South
00:1900:25Xuancheng
01:2001:26Wuhu
02:5603:15Hefei
05:4605:49Gushi
06:0706:10Shangcheng
06:3606:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:39Luoshan
08:3408:50Xinyang
12:0112:08Tanghe [Henan]
13:5113:56Zhenping
14:1814:23Neixiang
14:5114:56Xixia
15:5015:53Shangnan
16:3716:40Danfeng
17:1117:14Shangluo
19:4520:03Xian
23:3123:36Yanan
03:2503:45Yulin [Shaanxi]
06:0206:12Ordos
06:3106:41Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
07:4707:55Dalatexi
08:30-Baotou
3H28M
20:03
Xian
23:31
Yanan
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Xian North
21:2221:24Pucheng East
22:2422:26Fuxian East
22:4222:44Ganquan North
23:05-Yanan
2H35M
20:30
Xian North
23:05
Yanan
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K8204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Ankang
19:3719:43Xunyang North
20:0720:12Xiaohezhen
20:3820:42Zhenan
21:0421:07Zhashui
21:5722:01Xian South
22:5223:12Xian
02:2002:23Yanan
04:4704:53Suide
06:0706:37Yulin [Shaanxi]
07:5908:03Jinjie
09:15-Shenmu
3H8M
23:12
Xian
02:20+1
Yanan
 
3H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:23Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0521:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:28-Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
3H11M
00:03
Xian
03:14
Yanan
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K998
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:16Chengdu
23:4923:52Suining
02:1002:16Dazhou
05:0905:27Ankang
08:0208:11Xian South
09:4809:54Pucheng East
10:5711:02Huangling South
12:1712:23Yanan
13:3813:42Zichang
14:5114:57Suide
16:1516:31Yulin [Shaanxi]
19:1219:20Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
20:4021:08Baotou
23:0523:30Hohhot East
00:5201:08Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
02:1502:18Shangdu
03:0003:03Huade
04:1504:21Zhengxiangbaiqi
05:2605:37Sanggendalai
07:4407:46Jingpeng
10:0310:17Daban
11:4011:42Lindong
12:3212:34Chabuga
14:2314:26Kailu
15:3515:55Tongliao
17:1617:19Taipingchuan
18:2718:29Taonan
18:5819:12Baicheng
19:3919:42Zhenlai
20:2820:35Tailai
21:1121:21Jiangqiao
22:2922:51Qiqihaer
01:0301:06Zhalantun
02:4802:54Boketu
04:3504:42Yakeshi
05:50-Hailaer
4H6M
08:11
Xian South
12:17
Yanan
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D5082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Xian North
09:4509:47Huangling South
10:1210:14Fuxian East
10:48-Yanan
2H25M
08:20
Xian North
10:45
Yanan
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K8198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Xian
12:0212:04Pucheng East
13:2913:31Fuxian East
14:1314:17Yanan
15:3315:38Zichang
16:0016:03Qingjianxian
16:5416:59Suide
17:2017:23Mizhi
18:1918:32Yulin [Shaanxi]
20:42-Shenmu
3H27M
10:47
Xian
14:14
Yanan
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D5086
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Xian North
15:1915:21Huangling South
15:4615:48Fuxian East
16:22-Yanan
2H27M
13:55
Xian North
16:22
Yanan
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY287/US$42
K8168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Baoji
12:1112:13Caijiapo
12:4112:44Yangling
12:5412:57Wugong
13:3013:33Xianyang
14:0414:23Xian
15:3315:35Pucheng East
17:1517:18Fuxian East
18:0018:06Yanan
19:2119:24Zichang
19:4619:49Qingjianxian
20:4020:44Suide
21:0521:08Mizhi
22:10-Yulin [Shaanxi]
3H37M
14:23
Xian
18:00
Yanan
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T8
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Chengdu
09:2709:31Deyang
10:1310:17Mianyang
10:5410:58Jiangyou
13:4313:53Guangyuan
16:1816:21Lueyang
17:2617:28Huixian
17:4617:49Liangdang
18:1718:19Fengxian
20:2920:48Baoji
22:2722:47Xian
01:5101:54Yanan
07:2107:27Taiyuan
08:1908:32Yangquan North
09:2909:39Shijiazhuang North
10:5410:58Baoding
12:31-Beijing West
3H4M
22:47
Xian
01:51+1
Yanan
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K5488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H11M
23:33
Xian
02:44+1
Yanan
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Xian-Yanan
China Train Search