Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
8H0M
08:54
Shenzhen North
16:54
Huangshan North
 
8H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY812/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1522/US$231
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:48Heping
17:2017:33Dingnan
17:5317:56Longnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4801:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:2907:34Huangshan
08:3208:43Jixixian
10:5210:55Xuancheng
11:5011:56Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:24-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:0517:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19H9M
12:20
Shenzhen
07:29+1
Huangshan
 
19H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY555.5/US$84
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY370.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Huangshan
China Train Search