Home > China Train

Harbin to Yanji Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Qiqihaer South
07:5507:57Dorbet
08:1108:13Daqing West
08:2308:25Daqing East
09:0809:11Harbin
09:2109:25Harbin West
09:5409:55Fuyu North
10:1410:16Dehui West
10:4510:48Changchun
11:2811:32Jilin
11:5812:00Jiaohe West
12:3212:34Dunhua
12:5813:00Antu West
13:1913:22Yanji West
13:3713:39Tumen North
14:02-Hunchun
4H8M
09:11
Harbin
13:19
Yanji West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$30
D116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Harbin West
14:1714:19Shuangcheng North
14:3614:37Fuyu North
14:5614:58Dehui West
15:2515:30Changchun
16:1016:14Jilin
16:4116:43Jiaohe West
17:1517:17Dunhua
17:4017:42Antu West
18:01-Yanji West
4H2M
13:54
Harbin West
17:56
Yanji West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
K2036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Xiangfang
22:2122:35Wuchang [Heilongjiang]
23:0123:04Shanhetun
23:4023:43Shulan
01:0901:31Jilin
03:0103:03Jiaohe
04:4504:51Dunhua
05:5405:57Antu
06:53-Yanji
08:0008:00Tumen
10H2M
20:51
Xiangfang
06:53+1
Yanji
 
10H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Harbin-Yanji
China Train Search