Home > China Train

Harbin to Yanji Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qiqihaer South
08:1308:15Daqing West
08:4608:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:0909:11Harbin
09:2109:25Harbin West
09:5409:55Fuyu North
10:1410:16Dehui West
10:4510:48Changchun
11:2811:32Jilin
11:5812:00Jiaohe West
12:3212:34Dunhua
12:5813:00Antu West
13:1913:22Yanji West
13:3713:39Tumen North
14:02-Hunchun
4H8M
09:11
Harbin
13:19
Yanji West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$28
D116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Harbin West
14:2314:35Fuyu North
14:5414:56Dehui West
15:2315:26Changchun
16:0616:09Jilin
16:3616:38Jiaohe West
17:1017:12Dunhua
17:35-Antu West
17:5617:56Yanji West
4H2M
13:54
Harbin West
17:56
Yanji West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K2036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Xiangfang
22:2122:35Wuchang [Heilongjiang]
23:0123:04Shanhetun
23:4023:43Shulan
01:0901:31Jilin
03:0103:03Jiaohe
04:4504:51Dunhua
05:5405:57Antu
06:53-Yanji
08:00-Tumen
10H2M
20:51
Xiangfang
06:53+1
Yanji
 
10H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Harbin-Yanji
China Train Search