Home > China Train

Xuzhou to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
9H21M
00:22
Xuzhou
09:43
Xian
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY177/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Shanghai
20:5420:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2021:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:5423:01Nanjing
00:3300:39Bengbu
02:0402:12Xuzhou
05:0705:14Zhengzhou
11:1411:24Xian
18:1718:34Lanzhou
21:0721:27Xining
01:2901:31Delingha
04:1504:40Golmud
12:3812:42Amdo
14:2414:33Nakchu
19:35-Lhasa
9H2M
02:12
Xuzhou
11:14
Xian
 
9H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
11H59M
04:01
Xuzhou
16:00
Xian
 
11H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Shanghai
23:3623:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2200:24Changzhou
01:3901:45Nanjing
05:1005:24Xuzhou
07:1507:20Zhengzhou East
08:0408:06Luoyang Longmen
08:4308:45Sanmenxia South
09:1709:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3809:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:02-Xian North
4H35M
05:28
Xuzhou
10:03
Xian North
 
4H35M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY635/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
4H42M
07:57
Xuzhou East
12:39
Xian North
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:44Tengzhou East
08:0908:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0112:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:32Xian North
12:4512:47Xianyangqindu
13:2713:30Baoji South
14:1414:16Tianshui South
14:4614:48tongwei
15:1415:16Dingxi North
15:46-Lanzhou West
3H56M
08:30
Xuzhou East
12:26
Xian North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
4H17M
08:35
Xuzhou East
12:52
Xian North
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
4H25M
08:45
Xuzhou East
13:10
Xian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1971
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
4H15M
09:07
Xuzhou East
13:22
Xian North
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
4H22M
09:41
Xuzhou East
14:03
Xian North
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
4H26M
10:22
Xuzhou East
14:48
Xian North
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:2117:23Jiangyou
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
19:1319:24Neijiang North
19:4919:51Yongchuan East
20:16-Chongqing West
3H52M
10:34
Xuzhou East
14:26
Xian North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4409:46Nanjing South
11:0111:06Xuzhou East
12:3712:44Zhengzhou East
14:32-Xian North
3H26M
11:06
Xuzhou East
14:32
Xian North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1313:16Kaifeng North
13:3613:39Zhengzhou East
14:1614:19Luoyang Longmen
14:3814:41Mianchi South
15:2215:25Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:55-Xian North
4H8M
11:48
Xuzhou East
15:56
Xian North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5309:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:1210:14Changzhou North
10:4610:51Nanjing South
11:3311:45Bengbu South
12:2212:25Xuzhou East
12:4312:45Xiaoxian North
13:2813:30Minquan North
14:1014:15Zhengzhou East
14:4214:44Gongyi South
15:2415:26Sanmenxia South
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:25-Xian North
4H11M
12:25
Xuzhou East
16:36
Xian North
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
3H50M
13:04
Xuzhou East
16:54
Xian North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1895
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
4H30M
14:04
Xuzhou East
18:34
Xian North
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
4H12M
14:30
Xuzhou East
18:42
Xian North
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
4H25M
14:41
Xuzhou East
19:06
Xian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
3H58M
16:16
Xuzhou East
20:14
Xian North
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
4H35M
16:21
Xuzhou East
20:56
Xian North
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1914:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5815:12Zhenjiang South
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
19:3719:39Sanmenxia South
20:31-Xian North
3H31M
17:00
Xuzhou East
20:31
Xian North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:43-Ledu
16:50-Xining
10H55M
17:47
Xuzhou
04:42+1
Xian
 
10H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
12H22M
17:53
Xuzhou
06:15+1
Xian
 
12H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:27Dongtai
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:1522:18Deyang
23:15-Chengdu
11H51M
18:50
Xuzhou
06:41+1
Xian
 
11H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5917:04Changzhou North
17:3617:41Nanjing South
18:5719:01Xuzhou East
19:1919:21Xiaoxian North
19:4119:43Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:2920:31Kaifeng North
20:5220:59Zhengzhou East
22:0122:03Sanmenxia South
22:54-Xian North
3H53M
19:01
Xuzhou East
22:54
Xian North
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
K1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Nanjing
15:1815:22Chuzhou North
16:5216:58Bengbu
18:4619:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
07:3707:47Xian
09:0609:09Caijiapo
09:2809:34Guozhen
09:5610:02Baoji
11:4011:44Tianshui
13:1213:15Longxi
15:3615:54Lanzhou
19:2019:26Wuwei
20:0920:15Jinchang
22:0822:15Zhangye
00:4500:48Jiuquan
01:0701:15Jiayuguan
08:0508:12Kumul
10:4310:49Shanshan
12:0712:13Turpan
14:04-Urumqi
12H17M
19:20
Xuzhou
07:37+1
Xian
 
12H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
9H43M
19:26
Xuzhou
05:09+1
Xian
 
9H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1899
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yiwu
16:0616:08Zhuji
16:3216:34Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Huzhou
17:4417:52Nanjing South
18:3318:39Bengbu South
19:0119:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:2219:26Xuzhou East
20:1020:12Shangqiu
21:0321:16Zhengzhou East
21:5221:54Luoyang Longmen
23:11-Xian North
3H45M
19:26
Xuzhou East
23:11
Xian North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
G1941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H50M
19:43
Xuzhou East
23:33
Xian North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:30Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:32Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3208:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:55-Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
12H12M
19:52
Xuzhou
08:04+1
Xian
 
12H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY301/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:17Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:59Chuzhou North
17:4317:49Bengbu
18:2018:31Guzhen [Anhui]
19:0319:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:50-Ledu
21:24-Xining
12H35M
20:22
Xuzhou
08:57+1
Xian
 
12H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Qingdao
13:0613:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:07Shangqiu
00:4400:55Minquan
01:5201:55Kaifeng
02:4202:52Zhengzhou
04:2404:28Luoyang
06:4306:46Sanmenxia
07:3107:34Lingbao
08:31-Tongguan
08:4508:47Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:3609:38Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
13H31M
21:04
Xuzhou
10:35+1
Xian
 
13H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
19:1019:12Malan
19:4719:49Heshuo
20:2320:25Yanqi
21:1321:28Korla
00:2700:30Luntai
02:2102:23Kuqa
02:5702:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
12H32M
21:55
Xuzhou
10:27+1
Xian
 
12H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:31-Xining
9H9M
22:08
Xuzhou
07:17+1
Xian
 
9H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
9H27M
22:30
Xuzhou
07:57+1
Xian
 
9H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:18Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:40Shuyang
21:1821:23Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:1900:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:5001:55Shangqiu
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1711:20Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:28Xian
12:4512:48Xianyang
14:2714:34Baoji
16:1416:19Tianshui
17:0117:05Gangu
17:5417:58Longxi
18:5418:57Dingxi
20:27-Lanzhou
12H53M
23:26
Xuzhou
12:19+1
Xian
 
12H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:28-Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
12H1M
23:35
Xuzhou
11:36+1
Xian
 
12H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
8H50M
02:00
Xuzhou
10:50
Xian
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:11-Urumqi
8H54M
02:06
Xuzhou
11:00
Xian
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:17Beijing South
06:4206:46Nanjing
08:2208:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:15-Shanghai
4H17M
05:22
Xuzhou
09:39
Xian North
 
4H17M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY635/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
G1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao North
14:5815:06Weifang
15:2715:40Qingzhoushi
15:5816:02Zibo
16:2716:29Zhangqiu
16:5516:59Jinan
17:3817:53Qufu East
18:1618:32Zaozhuang
18:5019:14Xuzhou East
19:4019:42Yongcheng North
20:0520:07Shangqiu
20:5821:04Zhengzhou East
21:3121:33Gongyi South
21:4721:49Luoyang Longmen
23:06-Xian North
3H52M
19:14
Xuzhou East
23:06
Xian North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY620.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1224.5/US$180
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
9H50M
19:33
Xuzhou
05:23+1
Xian
 
9H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
12:4312:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:1514:18Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
11H40M
20:10
Xuzhou
07:50+1
Xian
 
11H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5411:59Tianshui
13:2113:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
9H48M
22:24
Xuzhou
08:12+1
Xian
 
9H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Xuzhou-Xian
China Train Search