Home > China Train

Leshan to Emeishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Chengdu East
06:4306:45Meishan East
07:0407:06Leshan
07:21-Emeishan
15M
07:12
Leshan
07:27
Emeishan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY7/US$1
C6257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
07:1607:18Chengdu South
07:3007:32Shuangliuxi
07:4607:48Pengshan North
07:5607:58Meishan East
08:1708:19Leshan
08:3008:32Emei
08:41-Emeishan
22M
08:19
Leshan
08:41
Emeishan
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Jiangyou
11:1611:18Qinglian
11:3011:33Mianyang
11:5012:00Deyang
12:2412:32Chengdu East
12:4712:49Shuangliu Airport
13:0913:11Meishan East
13:2113:23Qingshen
13:3613:38Leshan
13:53-Emeishan
15M
13:38
Leshan
13:53
Emeishan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Chengdu South
15:0515:07Shuangliu Airport
15:1315:15Shuangliuxi
15:2215:24Xinjin
15:3515:37Pengshan North
15:4515:47Meishan East
15:5715:59Qingshen
16:1216:14Leshan
16:29-Emeishan
15M
16:14
Leshan
16:29
Emeishan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Chengdu East
19:1819:20Chengdu South
19:3019:32Shuangliu Airport
19:5219:54Meishan East
20:0420:06Qingshen
20:1920:21Leshan
20:36-Emeishan
15M
20:21
Leshan
20:36
Emeishan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
G8681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:2721:29Pengshan North
21:3721:39Meishan East
21:5822:00Leshan
22:15-Emeishan
15M
22:00
Leshan
22:15
Emeishan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY32/US$5
Ask a Question about Leshan-Emeishan
China Train Search