Home > China Train

Beijing to Qinhuangdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shuozhou
20:1720:19Daiyue
20:5020:52Huairen
21:3521:59Datong
22:4222:44Yanggao
23:5123:53Chaigoubao
00:3600:42Zhangjiakou South
01:0101:04Xuanhua
04:1304:41Beijing
05:4505:47Langfang North
06:5207:01Tianjin
07:3707:39Tanggu
08:1008:22Lutai
08:5108:54Tangshan [Hebei]
09:4710:05Luanxian
10:3210:34Changli
10:5410:58Beidaihe
11:16-Qinhuangdao
6H36M
04:41
Beijing
11:17
Qinhuangdao
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY166.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
3H1M
04:46
Beijing
07:47
Qinhuangdao
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T5685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:18Beijing
06:4506:47Yanjiao
09:2409:27Beidaihe
09:45-Qinhuangdao
3H27M
06:18
Beijing
09:45
Qinhuangdao
 
3H27M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
2H15M
06:34
Beijing
08:49
Qinhuangdao
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
2H30M
07:35
Beijing South
10:05
Qinhuangdao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
Y509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing
10:0810:22Beidaihe
10:40-Qinhuangdao
2H50M
07:50
Beijing
10:40
Qinhuangdao
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
2H7M
09:05
Beijing South
11:12
Qinhuangdao
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
T5687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Beijing
10:0310:19Yanjiao
10:5911:03Yutianxian
11:5812:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3312:35Luanxian
12:5712:59Changli
13:1713:24Beidaihe
13:42-Qinhuangdao
3H50M
09:36
Beijing
13:26
Qinhuangdao
 
3H50M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
2H21M
10:50
Beijing South
13:11
Qinhuangdao
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
D6635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Beijing
11:4411:47Jizhou
12:2212:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:2413:31Beidaihe
13:48-Qinhuangdao
2H51M
10:57
Beijing
13:48
Qinhuangdao
 
2H51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
3H30M
11:03
Beijing
14:33
Qinhuangdao
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D4597
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H22M
12:35
Beijing
14:57
Qinhuangdao
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY277/US$41
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
13:4613:48Huangcun
14:1214:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4318:46Beidaihe
19:0419:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
6H0M
13:05
Beijing
19:05
Qinhuangdao
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T5697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H25M
13:10
Beijing
15:35
Qinhuangdao
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY101/US$15
G397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing South
14:2614:29Tianjin West
14:3714:39Tianjin
15:0015:11Binhai North
15:2715:29Tangshan [Hebei]
16:0616:13Qinhuangdao
16:2716:30Shanhaiguan
17:1217:14Huludao North
18:4618:49Shenyang
19:2019:22Benxi
19:5319:55Fengcheng East
20:12-Dandong
2H16M
13:50
Beijing South
16:06
Qinhuangdao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
6H27M
13:58
Beijing
20:25
Qinhuangdao
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
2H14M
15:20
Beijing South
17:34
Qinhuangdao
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4120:50Luanxian
21:4821:51Qinhuangdao
22:1622:22Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
07:2007:23Nongan
08:3108:35Songyuan
09:1609:22Daan
10:43-Baicheng
5H27M
16:23
Beijing
21:50
Qinhuangdao
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G8923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:31Beijing South
20:5220:54Langfang
21:1321:17Tianjin West
21:5521:57Tangshan [Hebei]
22:35-Qinhuangdao
2H4M
20:31
Beijing South
22:35
Qinhuangdao
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
K915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Beijing East
20:5921:02Yanjiao
21:4522:09Jizhou
01:0701:13Qinhuangdao
03:4903:58Huludao
04:4004:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4105:47Yixian
06:1806:20Qinghemen North
06:57-Fuxin South
4H32M
20:35
Beijing East
01:07+1
Qinhuangdao
 
4H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
4H9M
04:57
Beijing
09:06
Qinhuangdao
 
4H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
2H20M
06:39
Beijing
08:59
Qinhuangdao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
2H31M
06:55
Beijing
09:26
Qinhuangdao
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
1H58M
07:55
Beijing South
09:53
Qinhuangdao
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
G387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Beijing South
09:0009:02Tianjin West
10:1110:14Qinhuangdao
10:2810:31Shanhaiguan
11:1311:14Huludao North
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:3012:32Yingkou East
13:27-Dalian North
1H46M
08:25
Beijing South
10:11
Qinhuangdao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
D41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beijing
10:3210:34Jizhou
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:3012:33Shanhaiguan
12:5812:59Suizhong North
13:3413:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:1114:14Panjin
14:4314:45Yingkou East
14:5614:58Gaizhou West
15:3515:36Puwan
15:55-Dalian North
2H20M
09:50
Beijing
12:10
Qinhuangdao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Beijing
15:5315:55Qinhuangdao
16:5216:53Huludao North
17:1017:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:5818:00Panjin
18:3218:34Anshan West
19:0619:10Shenyang
20:32-Tongliao
2H16M
13:36
Beijing
15:52
Qinhuangdao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
17:0117:02Suizhong North
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2819:30Kaiyuan West
19:5419:56Siping East
20:2620:28Changchun West
20:5420:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
2H23M
13:52
Beijing
16:15
Qinhuangdao
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Beijing
16:4816:51Beidaihe
17:0917:13Qinhuangdao
17:3417:37Shanhaiguan
18:0218:09Suizhong North
19:2019:22Panjin
19:5019:51Yingkou East
20:1020:12Bayuquan
20:56-Dalian North
2H23M
14:46
Beijing
17:09
Qinhuangdao
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
2H23M
15:15
Beijing
17:38
Qinhuangdao
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:27Huludao North
19:4419:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:2020:21Panjin
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
2H21M
15:51
Beijing
18:12
Qinhuangdao
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
2H27M
17:13
Beijing
19:40
Qinhuangdao
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:51Beijing
20:0020:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:0921:13Qinhuangdao
22:2822:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:58-Shenyang North
2H19M
18:53
Beijing
21:12
Qinhuangdao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
Z203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Beijing
21:4121:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
23:0323:05Qinhuangdao
06:47-Harbin
2H42M
20:21
Beijing
23:03
Qinhuangdao
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
2549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Beijing
01:5802:00Qinhuangdao
02:2502:31Shanhaiguan
04:3104:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3705:43Panjin
06:3006:36Xiliu
06:5006:53Haicheng
07:19-Anshan
3H13M
22:45
Beijing
01:58+1
Qinhuangdao
 
3H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY136.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY38.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Beijing-Qinhuangdao
China Train Search