Home > China Train

Anyang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Anyang East
09:1909:21Hebi East
09:3809:40Xinxiang East
10:0310:23Zhengzhou East
10:5610:58Lankao South
11:2211:33Shangqiu
12:0412:06Xiaoxian North
12:2512:27Xuzhou East
13:1613:18Dingyuan
13:4913:51Nanjing South
14:1014:12Zhenjiang South
14:4214:44Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5514:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H18M
09:05
Anyang East
15:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
K233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shijiazhuang
14:0314:07Xingtai
14:4514:51Handan
15:3815:41Anyang
16:1016:27Hebi
17:0617:11Xinxiang
18:1318:27Zhengzhou
20:2820:38Ninglingxian
21:0721:12Shangqiu
21:5922:04Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2423:31Xuzhou
03:5003:58Nanjing
04:3904:43Zhenjiang
05:2705:31Changzhou
06:0306:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:0707:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:4707:51Kunshan
09:05-Shanghai
17H24M
15:41
Anyang
09:05+1
Shanghai
 
17H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
K1101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Anyang
16:3116:33Tangyin
16:4816:50Hebi
17:1517:54Weihui
18:1418:22Xinxiang
19:2319:34Zhengzhou
20:2020:23Kaifeng
20:5421:15Lankao
21:4921:53Ninglingxian
22:2222:28Shangqiu
00:0500:14Xuzhou
02:1602:22Bengbu
04:2604:35Nanjing
05:1605:57Zhenjiang
06:4106:45Changzhou
07:1207:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4507:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:13-Kunshan
08:5908:59Shanghai
16H45M
16:14
Anyang
08:59+1
Shanghai
 
16H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
G2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shijiazhuang
09:0509:07Xingtai East
09:2309:25Handan East
09:4309:45Anyang East
10:3110:51Zhengzhou East
11:2211:24Lankao South
11:4811:50Shangqiu
12:1312:15Yongcheng North
12:4212:48Xuzhou East
13:0613:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5514:04Chuzhou
14:2114:24Nanjing South
14:4414:46Zhenjiang South
15:1515:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H2M
09:45
Anyang East
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
G1955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Taiyuan South
09:3509:37Yangquan North
10:1610:40Shijiazhuang
11:1911:21Handan East
11:3811:41Anyang East
12:2712:49Zhengzhou East
13:0913:11Kaifeng North
13:2713:29Lankao South
13:5313:55Shangqiu
14:1814:20Yongcheng North
14:4714:50Xuzhou East
15:0915:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1316:15Nanjing South
16:3516:37Zhenjiang South
16:5416:56Changzhou North
17:1917:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H3M
11:41
Anyang East
17:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
Ask a Question about Anyang-Shanghai
China Train Search