Home > China Train

Huaihua to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Huaihua South
07:5007:52Dongkou
08:1108:13Longhui
08:3408:37Shaoyang
08:5208:54Shaodong
09:1409:16Shuangfeng North
09:2709:29Loudi South
09:5509:57Xiangtan North
10:10-Changsha South
2H52M
07:18
Huaihua South
10:10
Changsha South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
K578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:27Chongqing North
23:3723:45Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5508:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
8H15M
08:20
Huaihua
16:35
Changsha
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G6148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Huaihua South
09:2409:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:5009:52Loudi South
10:2610:50Changsha South
11:2711:29Hengyang East
12:0212:04Chenzhou West
12:3512:37Shaoguan
13:3513:39Guangzhou South
14:08-Shenzhen North
1H34M
08:52
Huaihua South
10:26
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H41M
09:20
Huaihua South
12:01
Changsha South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G6453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Huaihua South
10:2510:27Dongkou
11:0211:04Shaoyang
11:2011:22Shaodong
11:4911:51Loudi South
12:1712:19Xiangtan North
12:33-Changsha South
2H40M
09:53
Huaihua South
12:33
Changsha South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G2116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Guiyang North
09:1909:21Tongren South
09:5309:58Huaihua South
10:3010:32Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:26-Changsha South
1H28M
09:58
Huaihua South
11:26
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Shaoshan South
11:5412:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:10Guangzhou South
15:2715:29Humen [Dongguan]
15:46-Shenzhen North
1H36M
10:18
Huaihua South
11:54
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Kunming
22:2722:32Qujing
23:2023:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5604:09Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
6H10M
10:18
Huaihua
16:28
Changsha
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Guiyang North
09:5509:57Kaili South
10:3210:34Tongren South
10:5510:57Zhijiang
11:0911:13Huaihua South
12:0612:08Loudi South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4912:54Changsha South
13:1813:20Liling East
13:3013:32Pingxiang North
14:0014:02Xinyu North
14:2414:26Gaoan
14:4114:46Nanchang West
15:0415:06Jinxian South
15:3715:39Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:5615:58Shangrao
16:2616:28Quzhou
16:4916:51Jinhua
17:0317:05Jinhua South
17:1617:18Wuyi North
17:2917:31Yongkang South
17:5017:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:28-Wenzhou South
1H36M
11:13
Huaihua South
12:49
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Huaihua South
11:3911:41Xupu South
12:1712:19Loudi South
12:53-Changsha South
1H34M
11:19
Huaihua South
12:53
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
1H42M
11:28
Huaihua South
13:10
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
1H41M
11:46
Huaihua South
13:27
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:56Guiyang North
10:1610:23Guiding North
11:1711:20Tongren South
11:5311:56Huaihua South
12:3612:38Shaoyang North
13:0713:09Shaoshan South
13:2213:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:3414:36Pingxiang North
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:19-Nanjing South
1H47M
11:56
Huaihua South
13:43
Changsha South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
9H24M
12:00
Huaihua
21:24
Changsha
 
9H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H34M
12:04
Huaihua South
13:38
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
12:43
Huaihua South
14:24
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
1H46M
13:02
Huaihua South
14:48
Changsha South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Kunming South
09:0409:06Songming
09:2809:30Qujing North
09:5409:56Panzhou
10:4210:44Anshun West
11:1411:24Guiyang North
12:0212:04Kaili South
12:4012:42Tongren South
13:1113:14Huaihua South
14:0614:08Loudi South
14:4314:46Changsha South
15:2015:22Yueyang East
16:1516:26Wuhan
17:0917:11Xinyang East
17:2417:26Minggang East
17:4317:53Zhumadian West
18:1218:14Luohe West
18:48-Zhengzhou East
1H29M
13:14
Huaihua South
14:43
Changsha South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
1H35M
13:19
Huaihua South
14:54
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3923:00Changsha
23:4123:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:20Hengyang
03:0103:07Chenzhou
04:4604:52Shaoguan East
07:1607:36Guangzhou
08:4508:55Dongguan
10:50-ShenZhen West
9H17M
13:22
Huaihua
22:39
Changsha
 
9H17M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G6166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
1H46M
13:24
Huaihua South
15:10
Changsha South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Kunming South
09:4309:45Qujing North
10:0210:10Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:0711:09Anshun West
11:3911:43Guiyang North
12:2112:23Kaili South
12:5913:01Tongren South
13:2113:23Zhijiang
13:3613:39Huaihua South
13:5914:01Xupu South
14:3714:40Loudi South
14:5815:00Shaoshan South
15:2115:24Changsha South
15:5316:03Pingxiang North
16:3116:33Xinyu North
17:0517:12Nanchang West
17:4717:49Yingtan North
18:1518:17Shangrao
18:4518:47Quzhou
19:0819:11Jinhua
19:2719:34Yiwu
19:4819:54Zhuji
20:18-Hangzhou East
1H42M
13:39
Huaihua South
15:21
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G6465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Huaihua South
14:2414:26Dongkou
14:4514:47Longhui
14:5915:01Shaoyang West
15:1315:15Shaoyang
15:5615:58Loudi South
16:1616:18Shaoshan South
16:39-Changsha South
2H47M
13:52
Huaihua South
16:39
Changsha South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G1982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu East
08:3408:44Jianyang South
09:0409:07Zizhong North
09:5509:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:44Wenzhou South
22:08-Cangnan
1H41M
14:01
Huaihua South
15:42
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Huaihua South
15:0415:06Loudi South
15:3215:39Xiangtan North
15:52-Changsha South
1H39M
14:13
Huaihua South
15:52
Changsha South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Guiyang North
13:0713:09Kaili South
13:4413:47Tongren South
14:2014:24Huaihua South
15:0515:07Shaoyang North
15:4415:46Xiangtan North
15:5916:05Changsha South
17:0417:07Xianning North
17:3317:39Wuhan
18:2318:25Xinyang East
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1019:12Luohe West
19:4820:08Zhengzhou East
20:2920:32Kaifeng North
20:5620:59Minquan North
21:1521:19Shangqiu
21:4321:45Yongcheng North
22:12-Xuzhou East
1H35M
14:24
Huaihua South
15:59
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
1H34M
14:31
Huaihua South
16:05
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5711:59Anshun West
12:2912:35Guiyang North
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:4013:42Sansui
14:0214:08Xinhuang West
14:3214:36Huaihua South
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:3415:36Loudi South
15:5415:56Shaoshan South
16:0916:11Xiangtan North
16:2416:33Changsha South
17:0217:05Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5717:59Gaoan
18:1418:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
14:36
Huaihua South
16:24
Changsha South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
1H41M
14:53
Huaihua South
16:34
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5206:07Yingtan
07:1507:20Shangrao
07:4107:45Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
8H38M
15:08
Huaihua
23:46
Changsha
 
8H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY163/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G6493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H39M
15:22
Huaihua South
18:01
Changsha South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:12-Beijing West
5H59M
15:35
Huaihua
21:34
Changsha
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
1H42M
15:35
Huaihua South
17:17
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Chongqing West
12:5312:55Zunyi
13:2213:24Xifeng
13:3713:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:0716:09Xupu South
16:5817:00Shaoshan South
17:1317:15Xiangtan North
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:17Hangzhou East
23:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
15:47
Huaihua South
17:28
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G6457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Huaihua South
16:5216:54Shaoyang West
17:0617:08Shaoyang
17:4917:52Loudi South
18:1818:20Xiangtan North
18:33-Changsha South
2H36M
15:57
Huaihua South
18:33
Changsha South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G1536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Yuxi
11:2311:33Kunming South
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:2712:29Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
12:4112:43Panzhou
13:2913:31Anshun West
14:0114:08Guiyang North
14:2814:30Guiding North
14:5314:55Kaili South
15:3415:36Xinhuang West
16:0116:04Huaihua South
16:3616:38Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:5116:53Shaoyang North
17:0917:11Loudi South
17:4517:49Changsha South
18:2218:25Yueyang East
18:5518:57Xianning North
19:2219:27Wuhan
19:5719:59Xiaogan North
20:3720:39Zhumadian West
20:5720:59Luohe West
21:33-Zhengzhou East
1H41M
16:04
Huaihua South
17:45
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Guiyang North
14:4314:45Guiding North
15:3815:41Tongren South
16:0116:03Zhijiang
16:1716:21Huaihua South
17:0117:03Shaoyang North
17:3217:34Shaoshan South
17:5618:00Changsha South
18:5118:53Chibi North
19:0619:08Xianning North
19:33-Wuhan
1H35M
16:20
Huaihua South
17:55
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yuxi
11:3211:44Kunming South
12:0212:05Songming
12:2712:29Qujing North
12:4612:48Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
13:0013:10Panzhou
13:5613:58Anshun West
14:2814:33Guiyang North
14:5314:55Guiding North
15:3815:40Sansui
16:0016:02Xinhuang West
16:2716:31Huaihua South
16:5116:53Xupu South
17:1017:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
17:2517:27Shaoyang North
18:1218:17Changsha South
18:4118:44Liling East
19:0719:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5219:56Nanchang West
20:2220:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:3720:39Yingtan North
21:0521:07Shangrao
21:2921:31Jiangshan
21:5922:02Jinhua
22:1822:26Yiwu
23:0023:04Hangzhou East
23:28-Jiaxing South
1H41M
16:31
Huaihua South
18:12
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
6H41M
16:43
Huaihua
23:24
Changsha
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G2118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Kunming South
16:0516:11Guiyang North
16:4916:51Kaili South
17:5117:54Huaihua South
19:14-Changsha South
1H20M
17:54
Huaihua South
19:14
Changsha South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Kunming South
14:3014:42Qujing North
14:5915:01Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:1315:15Panzhou
16:0116:03Anshun West
16:3316:39Guiyang North
17:1717:19Kaili South
17:4417:46Sansui
18:0218:04Tongren South
18:1318:15Xinhuang West
18:3918:43Huaihua South
19:0319:05Xupu South
19:4119:43Loudi South
20:19-Changsha South
1H36M
18:43
Huaihua South
20:19
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:18Huaihua South
20:4220:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
1H24M
19:18
Huaihua South
20:42
Changsha South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G1526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Kunming South
16:1516:17Qujing North
17:4717:53Guiyang North
19:2519:28Huaihua South
20:4920:56Changsha South
21:2921:31Yueyang East
21:5321:55Chibi North
22:28-Wuhan
1H21M
19:28
Huaihua South
20:49
Changsha South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guiyang North
18:1818:20Kaili South
18:5519:03Tongren South
19:2419:26Zhijiang
19:3919:42Huaihua South
20:55-Xiangtan North
21:10-Changsha South
1H28M
19:42
Huaihua South
21:10
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G6482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shenzhen North
14:2914:34Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Shaoguan
15:5816:00Chenzhou West
16:3316:35Hengyang East
17:0217:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:2417:49Changsha South
18:2418:26Loudi South
18:3918:41Shuangfeng North
19:0319:05Shaodong
19:23-Shaoyang
1H27M
19:50
Huaihua South
21:17
Changsha South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kunming South
16:3516:37Qujing North
18:0718:13Guiyang North
18:5118:53Kaili South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:0020:03Huaihua South
21:2321:27Changsha South
21:5621:58Pingxiang North
22:54-Nanchang West
1H20M
20:03
Huaihua South
21:23
Changsha South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
20:10
Huaihua South
21:37
Changsha South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G6485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shaoyang
15:0415:06Shaodong
15:3015:32Shuangfeng North
15:4515:48Loudi South
16:1416:16Xiangtan North
16:2816:50Changsha South
17:0517:07Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3417:36Hengyang East
18:0918:11Chenzhou West
18:5718:59Yingde West
19:4019:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:03Humen [Dongguan]
20:20-Shenzhen North
2H46M
20:18
Huaihua South
23:04
Changsha South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G6480
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H34M
20:48
Huaihua South
22:22
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G6489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H28M
21:25
Huaihua South
23:53
Changsha South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$69
G2152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Chongqing West
18:3818:40Zunyi
19:2819:33Guiyang East
19:4919:52Guiding North
20:1520:18Kaili South
20:5420:58Tongren South
21:2721:31Huaihua South
22:2222:24Loudi South
22:58-Changsha South
1H27M
21:31
Huaihua South
22:58
Changsha South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G6476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Huaihua South
22:3622:38Loudi South
23:12-Changsha South
1H27M
21:45
Huaihua South
23:12
Changsha South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
1H27M
21:54
Huaihua South
23:21
Changsha South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
5H58M
00:39
Huaihua
06:37
Changsha
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G6158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Huaihua South
08:4108:43Loudi South
09:1709:35Changsha South
10:1210:14Hengyang East
10:4710:49Chenzhou West
11:4711:49Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:1912:22Guangzhou South
12:5112:54Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:20-Zhuhai
1H34M
07:40
Huaihua South
09:14
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Guiyang North
07:3007:32Kaili South
08:0708:09Tongren South
08:3808:41Huaihua South
09:1309:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:3909:41Loudi South
10:1510:18Changsha South
10:4710:53Pingxiang North
11:4811:52Nanchang West
12:1012:12Jinxian South
12:5512:57Shangrao
13:4113:44Jinhua
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:36-Hangzhou East
1H34M
08:41
Huaihua South
10:15
Changsha South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
09:17
Huaihua South
10:58
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$41
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Guiyang North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
1H41M
09:26
Huaihua South
11:07
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
1H35M
09:46
Huaihua South
11:21
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
09:0809:15Kaili South
09:4009:42Sansui
10:0110:03Xinhuang West
10:2710:31Huaihua South
11:1111:13Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Loudi South
11:5711:59Xiangtan North
12:1212:17Changsha South
12:4712:49Pingxiang North
13:0713:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4013:42Gaoan
13:5814:06Nanchang West
14:3114:33Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5614:58Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1515:17Shangrao
15:4515:50Quzhou
16:1116:14Jinhua
16:2516:27Jinhua South
16:4516:47Yongkang South
16:5817:00Jinyun West
17:1317:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3417:36Qingtian
17:56-Wenzhou South
1H41M
10:31
Huaihua South
12:12
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4210:45Huaihua South
11:1711:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4311:45Loudi South
12:1112:13Xiangtan North
12:2612:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:5419:54Ninghai
1H41M
10:45
Huaihua South
12:26
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
11:02
Huaihua South
12:44
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Kunming South
09:5910:03Guiyang North
11:3411:37Huaihua South
12:5813:02Changsha South
14:2114:25Wuhan
16:0916:12Zhengzhou East
17:3517:38Shijiazhuang
18:46-Beijing West
1H21M
11:37
Huaihua South
12:58
Changsha South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
1H41M
12:26
Huaihua South
14:07
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:28Jinhua
18:4418:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
1H41M
12:31
Huaihua South
14:12
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
13:29
Huaihua South
15:05
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
13:51
Huaihua South
15:36
Changsha South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:0816:10Loudi South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:12Hangzhou East
22:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
15:03
Huaihua South
16:44
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
1H42M
15:15
Huaihua South
16:57
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$69
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3211:38Liupanshui
14:3614:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
5H57M
20:55
Huaihua
02:52+1
Changsha
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Changsha
China Train Search