Home > China Train

Kunming to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
11H32M
08:14
Kunming South
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
11H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1475/US$217
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY879/US$129
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2765/US$407
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
12H22M
10:37
Kunming South
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
12H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1475/US$217
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY879/US$129
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2765/US$407
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
34H6M
19:10
Kunming
05:16+2
Shanghai South
 
34H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$115
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY506.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY278.5/US$41
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
38H20M
21:14
Kunming
11:34+2
Shanghai South
 
38H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY822.5/US$121
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY533.5/US$78
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
38H58M
23:35
Kunming
14:33+2
Shanghai South
 
38H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$115
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY506.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY278.5/US$41
Ask a Question about Kunming-Shanghai
China Train Search