Home > China Train

Shanghai to Anyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shanghai
11:4411:47Kunshan
12:1212:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5112:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:26Changzhou
15:0015:09Nanjing
17:1617:22Bengbu
19:5920:16Xuzhou
21:1821:23Dangshan [Anhui]
22:1022:13Shangqiu
22:5022:58Minquan
23:2023:24Lankao
23:5523:59Kaifeng
00:4501:09Zhengzhou
02:1202:16Xinxiang
03:2903:42Anyang
04:2704:31Handan
05:0205:06Xingtai
06:17-Shijiazhuang
16H20M
11:09
Shanghai
03:29+1
Anyang
 
16H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
G1956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1512:21Kunshan south
12:3312:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5813:00Changzhou North
13:1813:24Zhenjiang South
13:4313:45Nanjing South
14:0314:09Chuzhou
15:1115:19Xuzhou East
15:3715:40Xiaoxian North
15:5916:01Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:1916:23Shangqiu
16:3816:41Minquan North
16:5416:56Lankao South
17:2817:48Zhengzhou East
18:2918:31Anyang East
18:4918:51Handan East
19:3119:59Shijiazhuang
20:4220:49Yangquan North
21:35-Taiyuan South
6H31M
11:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:29
Anyang East
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
K1102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai
14:2014:23Kunshan
14:4714:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1815:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:55Changzhou
17:5618:06Nanjing
18:4418:49Chuzhou North
20:2720:32Bengbu
21:2821:44Suzhou [Anhui]
22:3522:45Xuzhou
23:3923:44Dangshan [Anhui]
00:2900:34Shangqiu
01:3201:34Lankao
02:0502:08Kaifeng
03:3003:38Zhengzhou
05:1605:37Xinxiang
06:1606:19Hebi
06:3406:36Tangyin
06:53-Anyang
17H9M
13:44
Shanghai
06:53+1
Anyang
 
17H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
G2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4916:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:0517:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:2917:41Changzhou North
18:1418:16Nanjing South
19:3019:38Xuzhou East
20:2220:24Shangqiu
20:5921:02Kaifeng North
21:2321:41Zhengzhou East
22:2222:24Anyang East
22:4122:44Handan East
23:0023:02Xingtai East
23:30-Shijiazhuang
5H56M
16:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:22
Anyang East
 
5H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
G1952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Jiaxing South
07:2207:24Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:3807:40Songjiang South
07:5508:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3308:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:4508:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:1709:19Zhenjiang South
09:3809:40Nanjing South
09:5810:07Chuzhou
10:2510:32Dingyuan
11:2211:24Xuzhou East
12:0912:12Shangqiu
13:0213:22Zhengzhou East
13:4213:44Xinxiang East
14:0014:02Hebi East
14:1714:19Anyang East
14:3614:38Handan East
15:0715:13Gaoyi West
15:2815:56Shijiazhuang
16:3816:41Yangquan North
17:2817:36Taiyuan South
18:0018:02Qixian East
18:3518:37Huozhou East
19:0119:03Linfen West
19:3119:33Wenxi West
19:48-Yuncheng North
6H7M
08:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:17
Anyang East
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY866.5/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1662.5/US$238
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Anyang
China Train Search