Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:3308:48Hefei
09:4809:52Luan
11:0011:03Gushi
11:2111:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
21H5M
02:27
Hangzhou
23:32
Xian
 
21H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
7H40M
07:08
Hangzhou East
14:48
Xian North
 
7H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5013:03Yangxin
13:1713:21Daye North
13:2913:31Huangshi North
13:4213:45Ezhou
13:5614:12Gedian South
14:3214:45Wuhan
15:2815:30Xinyang East
15:5515:57Zhumadian West
16:1516:17Luohe West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
11H56M
07:39
Hangzhou East
19:35
Xian North
 
11H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1219.5/US$179
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY758/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2358/US$347
G1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1013:12Kaifeng North
13:3313:38Zhengzhou East
14:1414:16Luoyang Longmen
14:3514:37Mianchi South
15:1615:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:3615:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:56-Xian North
7H31M
08:25
Hangzhou East
15:56
Xian North
 
7H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
18H46M
10:23
Hangzhou
05:09+1
Xian
 
18H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY382/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY198/US$29
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
7H14M
11:20
Hangzhou East
18:34
Xian North
 
7H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
K606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
21H34M
12:35
Hangzhou
10:09+1
Xian
 
21H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0813:12Xuancheng
14:0714:13Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5806:01Yumen
07:5608:02Liuyuan
11:4111:56Kumul
14:3614:43Shanshan
16:2316:31Turpan
19:1119:39Malan
20:0520:08Heshuo
20:3720:40Yanqi
21:1621:28Korla
00:4600:49Luntai
02:2002:26Kuqa
03:0803:11Xinhe
06:34-Aksu
21H44M
12:43
Hangzhou
10:27+1
Xian
 
21H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
21H44M
13:43
Hangzhou
11:27+1
Xian
 
21H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K1040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:47Deqing West
17:2517:30Changxing South
18:3718:42Xuancheng
19:3319:39Wuhu
20:2120:25Chaohu
21:1221:32Hefei
01:5702:12Xinyang
03:5704:01Tanghe [Henan]
05:1305:17Zhenping
06:0806:13Xixia
07:5808:01Danfeng
08:3208:35Shangluo
11:4311:53Xian
12:5312:56Yangling
13:2513:28Caijiapo
14:0714:27Baoji
16:0716:11Tianshui
16:5316:55Gangu
17:4417:46Longxi
18:4218:44Dingxi
20:02-Lanzhou
19H37M
16:06
Hangzhou
11:43+1
Xian
 
19H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1898
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yiwu
16:0616:08Zhuji
16:3216:34Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Huzhou
17:4417:52Nanjing South
18:3318:39Bengbu South
19:0119:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:2219:26Xuzhou East
20:1020:12Shangqiu
21:0321:09Zhengzhou East
21:2521:27Zhengzhou West
21:5221:54Luoyang Longmen
23:11-Xian North
6H37M
16:34
Hangzhou East
23:11
Xian North
 
6H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
K466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Ningbo
14:1014:13Yuyao
14:3914:42Shangyu
15:0615:09Shaoxing
16:1816:38Hangzhou
17:1717:21Deqing West
18:0118:04Changxing South
19:2019:23Xuancheng
20:1820:26Wuhu
21:1921:23Chaohu
22:2722:55Hefei
00:5400:59Gushi
01:1701:22Shangcheng
03:3503:45Xinyang
05:0005:03Tongbai
05:4505:48Tanghe [Henan]
07:0607:09Zhenping
07:3107:34Neixiang
08:0308:07Xixia
09:0709:12Shangnan
09:5609:59Danfeng
10:3010:37Shangluo
13:16-Xian
20H59M
16:38
Hangzhou
13:37+1
Xian
 
20H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z86
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Hangzhou
17:2217:25Haining
19:1519:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0621:14Nanjing
09:16-Xian
16H29M
16:47
Hangzhou
09:16+1
Xian
 
16H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY361/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1026/US$151
K656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:47Hangzhou
22:2522:29Deqing West
23:0723:12Changxing South
00:1900:25Xuancheng
01:2001:26Wuhu
02:5603:15Hefei
05:4605:49Gushi
06:0706:10Shangcheng
06:3606:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:39Luoshan
08:3408:50Xinyang
12:0112:08Tanghe [Henan]
13:5113:56Zhenping
14:1814:23Neixiang
14:5114:56Xixia
15:5015:53Shangnan
16:3716:40Danfeng
17:1117:14Shangluo
19:4520:03Xian
23:3123:36Yanan
03:2503:45Yulin [Shaanxi]
06:0206:12Ordos
06:3106:41Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
07:4707:55Dalatexi
08:30-Baotou
21H58M
21:47
Hangzhou
19:45+1
Xian
 
21H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Xian
China Train Search