Home > China Train

Huangshan to Yichun [Jiangxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Hefei South
14:2414:26Chaohu East
14:3914:41Wuwei [Anhui]
14:5314:55Tongling North
15:1215:14Jingxian
15:2815:30Jingde
15:4115:43Jixi North
15:5816:01Huangshan North
16:2216:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:3516:38Dexing
16:5517:19Shangrao
17:5017:53Yingtan North
18:2718:31Nanchang West
18:4718:49Gaoan
19:1119:13Xinyu North
19:2819:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:1420:21Changsha South
20:5821:00Hengyang East
22:51-Guangzhou South
3H27M
16:01
Huangshan North
19:28
Yichun [Jiangxi]
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY441.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$37
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY499/US$71
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
7H59M
23:13
Huangshan
07:12+1
Yichun [Jiangxi]
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY244/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Ask a Question about Huangshan-yichun
China Train Search