Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
2H58M
01:00
Liuzhou
03:58
Guilin North
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
2H20M
01:20
Liuzhou
03:40
Guilin North
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Haikou
17:2717:33Xuwen
18:2518:31Leizhou
19:0719:13Zhanjiang West
20:1520:18Lianjiang [Guangdong]
21:5021:58Yulin [Guangxi]
22:5923:03Guigang
01:2101:35Liuzhou
03:4704:02Guilin North
06:3206:45Yongzhou
08:3508:58Hengyang
09:3009:34Hengshan
10:3210:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1911:29Changsha
12:5913:05Yueyang
14:2514:28Chibi
15:4715:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:4818:03Guangshui
18:5418:57Xinyang
20:0620:09Zhumadian
20:5320:56Luohe
21:2321:47Linying
22:0422:09Xuchang
23:13-Zhengzhou
2H12M
01:35
Liuzhou
03:47
Guilin North
 
2H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:26Nanning
00:0100:06Litang
01:4001:48Liuzhou
05:5006:11Guilin North
07:4908:01Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
08:4008:48Dongan East
09:1009:38Yongzhou
11:1911:25Shaoyang
11:4811:51Shaodong
12:5513:12Loudi
14:2614:32Xiangtan
15:3615:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4716:51Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:3417:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5617:59Fenyi
18:1918:22Xinyu
19:0919:12Zhangshu
20:1820:21Jinxian
20:4820:51Dongxiang
21:1821:35Yingtan
22:4322:46Shangrao
00:3100:34Quzhou
01:4901:55Jinhua
02:3002:33Yiwu
03:0403:07Zhuji
04:1304:16Shaoxing
05:0005:03Yuyao
05:50-Ningbo
4H2M
01:48
Liuzhou
05:50
Guilin North
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Nanning
01:5002:03Liuzhou
04:4205:00Guilin North
06:5807:12Dongan East
07:3607:42Yongzhou
08:0508:10Qiyang
08:2908:34Qidong
09:4910:02Hengyang
11:2711:31Anren
11:4311:47Youxian South
12:0312:07Chaling South
12:3812:42Yanling
13:1313:17Longshi
13:5214:02Jinggangshan
14:5915:05Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0517:09Xiangtang
17:3117:49Nanchang
19:4119:47Jiujiang
20:5921:03Qichun
21:2321:26Xishui
21:5021:53Huangzhou
22:3323:10Macheng
00:1400:20Guangshan
00:3400:40Hengchuan
02:0502:35Fuyang
04:3104:41Shangqiu South
05:2405:42Caoxian
06:2506:28Heze
07:3508:05Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0409:24Liaocheng
10:3210:34Qinghecheng
10:5410:56Dayingzhen
11:3711:43Hengshui
12:2012:22Raoyang
13:0313:05Renqiu
13:4113:43Bazhou
15:1515:23Tianjin
16:3516:59Lutai
17:2817:32Tangshan [Hebei]
18:2018:22Luanxian
18:4818:58Changli
19:3219:34Qinhuangdao
19:5720:03Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Huludao
22:0722:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4800:56Shenyang North
03:1903:22Siping
05:04-Changchun
2H39M
02:03
Liuzhou
04:42
Guilin North
 
2H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:12-Shanghai South
2H4M
05:21
Liuzhou
07:25
Guilin North
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Liuzhou
08:1108:14Guilin North
08:5608:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:2109:23Dongan East
09:4009:44Yongzhou
10:1010:12Qidong
10:4110:44Hengyang East
11:2311:26Changsha South
12:2412:26Xianning North
12:51-Wuhan
1H13M
06:58
Liuzhou
08:11
Guilin North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
1H14M
07:33
Liuzhou
08:47
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:4608:48Yongfu South
09:2009:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:01Guangzhou South
12:31-Shenzhen North
1H20M
08:00
Liuzhou
09:20
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D2954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Liuzhou
09:0309:05Yongfu South
09:3009:33Guilin
09:4409:48Guilin North
10:2110:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:07Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:2912:31Foshan West
12:51-Guangzhou South
1H13M
08:17
Liuzhou
09:30
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Nanning
07:3607:39Nanning East
08:0508:12Binyang
08:5408:59Liuzhou
10:06-Guilin
1H7M
08:59
Liuzhou
10:06
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanning East
08:4708:49Laibin North
09:1509:19Liuzhou
09:4709:49Luzhai North
10:1110:13Yongfu South
10:4510:54Guilin North
11:3111:39Sanjiang South
12:0012:02Congjiang
13:0313:05Guidingxian
13:40-Guiyang North
1H26M
09:19
Liuzhou
10:45
Guilin North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:55Liuzhou
16:2316:25Luzhai North
16:4716:49Yongfu South
17:1217:15Guilin
17:2617:30Guilin North
18:10-Sanjiang South
1H26M
09:33
Liuzhou
10:59
Guilin North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:59Nanning East
09:2509:32Binyang
10:1410:18Liuzhou
10:4610:48Luzhai North
11:31-Guilin
1H13M
10:18
Liuzhou
11:31
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:41Liuzhou
11:5411:58Guilin North
13:3613:47Duyun East
14:0514:07Guidingxian
14:3414:39Guiyang East
15:2815:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:4417:50Dazu South
18:0618:08Longchang North
18:3718:43Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:12-Chengdu East
1H13M
10:41
Liuzhou
11:54
Guilin North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Nanning East
09:5810:00Binyang
10:2010:22Laibin North
10:4810:52Liuzhou
11:2011:22Luzhai North
11:4411:46Yongfu South
12:1812:22Guilin North
12:5512:57Gongcheng
13:1913:27Zhongshan West
13:39-Hezhou
1H26M
10:52
Liuzhou
12:18
Guilin North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
1H20M
11:12
Liuzhou
12:32
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuzhou South
09:0109:03Tengxian
09:2209:24Pingnan South
09:3709:45Guiping
10:0410:06Guigang
10:4310:51Laibin North
11:1711:22Liuzhou
11:5011:52Luzhai North
12:3512:38Guilin
12:4912:53Guilin North
13:3013:32Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
1H13M
11:22
Liuzhou
12:35
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D2994
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Liuzhou
13:0513:09Guilin
13:2013:24Guilin North
14:4514:47Huaiji
15:3215:40Foshan West
16:00-Guangzhou South
1H21M
11:56
Liuzhou
13:17
Guilin North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beihai
08:4908:51Hepu
09:1709:19Qinzhou East
10:1610:36Nanning
10:4710:53Nanning East
11:3511:37Laibin North
12:0312:06Liuzhou
12:3412:36Luzhai North
13:26-Guilin North
1H20M
12:06
Liuzhou
13:26
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Z336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Nanning
11:5112:11Liuzhou
13:5414:02Guilin North
17:1217:18Hengyang
19:1419:22Changsha
20:4020:43Yueyang
22:4923:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3903:46Zhengzhou
04:3304:53Xinxiang
05:2405:33Hebi
05:5806:04Anyang
07:0507:09Xingtai
08:0708:13Shijiazhuang
09:2309:33Baoding
14:2414:31Zhangjiakou South
16:2416:40Yanggao
17:3317:43Datong
19:2719:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:1421:34Hohhot
22:5222:56Baotou East
23:13-Baotou
1H43M
12:11
Liuzhou
13:54
Guilin North
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Nanning East
11:4511:47Laibin North
12:1312:17Liuzhou
13:3213:36Guilin North
14:1814:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5615:00Yongzhou
15:1615:18Qiyang
15:3215:34Qidong
16:0316:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:5917:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:48Hangzhou East
22:0922:12Huzhou
22:3022:32Yixing
22:4322:45Liyang
23:11-Nanjing South
1H15M
12:17
Liuzhou
13:32
Guilin North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
2H18M
12:30
Liuzhou
14:48
Guilin North
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:42Liuzhou
13:1013:12Luzhai North
13:5514:05Guilin
14:1614:20Guilin North
14:5314:56Gongcheng
15:2515:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
1H13M
12:42
Liuzhou
13:55
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
1H14M
12:55
Liuzhou
14:09
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Nanning
12:5913:06Liuzhou
15:5115:58Guilin North
16:3116:35Xingan North
17:0417:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4217:46Dongan East
18:0518:11Yongzhou
19:3419:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3608:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:1810:18Shanghai South
2H45M
13:06
Liuzhou
15:51
Guilin North
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D2946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
1H14M
13:44
Liuzhou
14:58
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Yulin [Guangxi]
11:5912:01Xingye
12:3312:36Guigang
13:1713:19Laibin North
13:4513:52Liuzhou
15:06-Guilin North
1H14M
13:52
Liuzhou
15:06
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beihai
11:0511:07Qinzhou East
12:0612:27Nanning
12:3812:42Nanning East
13:2413:26Laibin North
13:5213:57Liuzhou
14:4314:45Yongfu South
15:17-Guilin North
1H20M
13:57
Liuzhou
15:17
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Nanning East
13:3613:38Binyang
13:5814:00Laibin North
14:2614:36Liuzhou
15:0415:06Luzhai North
15:2815:30Yongfu South
16:0116:05Guilin North
16:2916:31Yangshuo
16:4516:47Gongcheng
17:0917:11Zhongshan West
17:22-Hezhou
1H25M
14:36
Liuzhou
16:01
Guilin North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
3H5M
14:48
Liuzhou
17:53
Guilin North
 
3H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Nanning East
14:0314:05Binyang
14:2514:27Laibin North
14:5314:56Liuzhou
16:1116:15Guilin North
16:5216:54Sanjiang South
17:5317:55Sanduxian
18:0718:09Duyun East
18:4218:44Longdongbao
18:5519:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
1H15M
14:56
Liuzhou
16:11
Guilin North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
16:0816:12Guilin
16:2316:28Guilin North
16:5216:54Yangshuo
17:0817:10Gongcheng
18:0418:06Huaiji
18:3518:37Zhaoqing East
18:5719:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
1H7M
15:01
Liuzhou
16:08
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Beihai
11:4511:47Hepu
12:1312:16Qinzhou East
13:1413:34Nanning
13:4513:48Nanning East
14:1414:16Binyang
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:0415:07Liuzhou
16:14-Guilin
1H7M
15:07
Liuzhou
16:14
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Kunming South
10:1410:16Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:3010:32Mile
11:0511:09Puzhehei
11:5411:56Funing [Yunnan]
12:3312:38Baise
12:5813:00Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
13:3413:37Longandong
14:0914:15Nanning
14:2614:30Nanning East
15:1215:14Laibin North
15:4015:45Liuzhou
16:59-Guilin North
1H14M
15:45
Liuzhou
16:59
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:57Zunyi
21:4321:45Ganshui East
22:21-Chongqing West
1H22M
15:51
Liuzhou
17:13
Guilin North
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:56Liuzhou
16:2416:26Luzhai North
16:4816:50Yongfu South
17:2217:28Guilin North
18:08-Sanjiang South
1H26M
15:56
Liuzhou
17:22
Guilin North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Baise
13:1113:15Tianyang
13:2513:27Tiandong North
13:5313:55Longandong
14:2714:31Nanning
14:4214:45Nanning East
15:1115:13Binyang
15:3315:35Laibin North
16:0116:05Liuzhou
16:3316:35Luzhai North
16:5716:59Yongfu South
17:24-Guilin
1H19M
16:05
Liuzhou
17:24
Guilin
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Nanning East
16:0816:14Liuzhou
16:4216:44Luzhai North
17:0617:08Yongfu South
17:4017:43Guilin North
18:0818:10Xingan North
18:3118:33Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:0919:13Yongzhou
19:2919:31Qiyang
20:1020:25Hengyang East
20:5220:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:1321:17Changsha South
22:0722:09Chibi North
22:42-Wuhan
1H26M
16:14
Liuzhou
17:40
Guilin North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
1H46M
16:19
Liuzhou
18:05
Guilin North
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
2H21M
16:27
Liuzhou
18:48
Guilin North
 
2H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Nanning
15:5916:04Laibin
17:0317:12Liuzhou
19:1719:30Guilin North
20:2520:30Xingan North
21:0321:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3522:55Yongzhou
00:2800:34Shaoyang
01:4302:07Loudi
03:1503:21Xiangtan
04:3104:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3705:41Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:2406:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0307:07Xinyu
07:5408:10Zhangshu
08:4908:53Xiangtang
09:1509:26Nanchang
10:46-Jiujiang
2H5M
17:12
Liuzhou
19:17
Guilin North
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:40Yingtan
06:5607:00Guixi
07:4807:54Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
1H57M
17:30
Liuzhou
19:27
Guilin North
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanning
16:3616:41Laibin
17:3017:40Liuzhou
18:1718:22Luzhai
20:5621:16Guilin North
22:3422:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
23:3723:43Yongzhou
01:4302:03Hengyang
03:4004:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0205:08Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:5105:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:3006:36Xinyu
07:2307:27Zhangshu
07:4407:48Fengcheng
08:4309:04Xiangtang
09:2609:37Nanchang
10:5411:00Jiujiang
11:5011:52Pengze
12:4712:50Dongzhi
13:3913:42Chizhou
14:2314:26Tongling
16:0416:10Wuhu
17:0217:06Maanshan
18:30-Nanjing
3H16M
17:40
Liuzhou
20:56
Guilin North
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Beihai
15:0215:04Hepu
15:3015:32Qinzhou East
16:2216:44Nanning
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:0118:05Liuzhou
18:3318:35Luzhai North
18:5718:59Yongfu South
19:2419:27Guilin
19:3819:45Guilin North
20:2220:24Sanjiang South
20:4520:47Congjiang
22:18-Guiyang North
1H19M
18:05
Liuzhou
19:24
Guilin
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanning
17:1817:23Laibin
18:1218:20Liuzhou
20:3320:40Guilin North
21:4621:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3022:35Dongan East
22:5723:07Yongzhou
23:3023:46Qiyang
01:1401:29Hengyang
03:3603:51Changsha
05:3605:42Yueyang
08:4008:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5810:02Xiaogan
10:5110:56Guangshui
11:4511:50Xinyang
12:5012:54Zhumadian
13:2213:35Xiping
13:5413:57Luohe
14:2714:30Linying
14:4714:52Xuchang
15:0715:11Changge
15:55-Zhengzhou
2H13M
18:20
Liuzhou
20:33
Guilin North
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Jinchengjiang
16:3716:41Yizhou
17:5418:30Liuzhou
20:4420:54Guilin North
21:3021:34Xingan North
22:0722:11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5023:05Dongan East
23:2723:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
2H14M
18:30
Liuzhou
20:44
Guilin North
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Nanning East
12:1412:16Binyang
12:3612:39Laibin North
13:0513:09Liuzhou
13:5513:57Yongfu South
14:21-Guilin
1H14M
18:37
Liuzhou
19:51
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Lijiang
11:5812:03Chuxiong
12:5913:03Kunming
13:2113:27Kunming South
14:2414:28Puzhehei
14:5614:58Guangnanxian
15:5416:00Baise
16:3616:40Pingguo
17:1817:22Nanning
17:3317:36Nanning East
18:4018:43Liuzhou
19:2919:31Yongfu South
19:5620:00Guilin
20:11-Guilin North
1H13M
18:43
Liuzhou
19:56
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Nanning East
19:2419:30Liuzhou
19:5820:00Luzhai North
20:2220:25Yongfu South
20:4820:53Guilin
21:0321:12Guilin North
21:4521:47Gongcheng
22:0922:11Zhongshan West
22:23-Hezhou
1H19M
19:32
Liuzhou
20:51
Guilin
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
1H32M
19:45
Liuzhou
21:17
Guilin North
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Beihai
16:2616:28Hepu
16:5416:56Qinzhou East
17:5618:20Nanning
18:3118:35Nanning East
19:0119:03Binyang
19:2319:26Laibin North
19:5219:56Liuzhou
20:2420:27Luzhai North
20:4920:52Yongfu South
21:24-Guilin North
1H28M
19:56
Liuzhou
21:24
Guilin North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Kunming South
15:3015:33Mile
16:0716:11Puzhehei
17:2917:34Baise
17:4817:52Tianyang
18:2418:26Longandong
18:5819:02Nanning
19:1319:20Nanning East
20:0220:04Laibin North
20:3020:36Liuzhou
21:2221:24Yongfu South
21:56-Guilin North
1H20M
20:36
Liuzhou
21:56
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
1H22M
20:43
Liuzhou
22:05
Guilin North
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Fangchenggang North
19:1619:36Nanning
19:4719:50Nanning East
20:3220:34Laibin North
21:0021:10Liuzhou
22:1722:20Guilin
22:31-Guilin North
1H7M
21:10
Liuzhou
22:17
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H7M
21:26
Liuzhou
22:33
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Beihai
18:0618:08Hepu
18:3418:37Qinzhou East
19:3820:00Nanning
20:1120:16Nanning East
20:4220:44Binyang
21:0421:06Laibin North
21:3221:37Liuzhou
22:44-Guilin
1H7M
21:37
Liuzhou
22:44
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Beihai
18:3118:33Hepu
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:5523:01Guilin
23:12-Guilin North
1H7M
21:48
Liuzhou
22:55
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Nanning East
21:2221:24Laibin North
21:5021:59Liuzhou
23:06-Guilin
1H7M
21:59
Liuzhou
23:06
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:24Beihai
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:53-Guilin
1H7M
22:04
Liuzhou
23:11
Guilin
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanning East
07:3407:36Binyang
07:5607:58Laibin North
08:2408:28Liuzhou
08:5608:58Luzhai North
09:4109:44Guilin
09:5510:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:0511:07Congjiang
11:2811:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:43Chongqing West
16:3216:40Neijiang North
17:0217:05Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:34-Chengdu East
1H13M
08:28
Liuzhou
09:41
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G2066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
10:0210:05Guilin North
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2712:30Hengyang East
13:1313:17Changsha South
13:5013:52Yueyang East
14:4214:55Wuhan
15:2515:27Xiaogan North
15:4515:47Xinyang East
16:1216:14Zhumadian West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:4320:46Jinan West
21:10-Jinan East
1H14M
08:48
Liuzhou
10:02
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
10:0910:14Guilin North
10:3910:41Xingan North
11:0211:04Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2711:29Dongan East
11:4711:53Yongzhou
12:0912:11Qiyang
12:2512:27Qidong
12:5612:59Hengyang East
13:2613:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5313:57Changsha South
14:3014:32Yueyang East
15:0315:09Xianning North
15:3315:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
1H16M
08:53
Liuzhou
10:09
Guilin North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
1H14M
09:38
Liuzhou
10:52
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
1H14M
09:53
Liuzhou
11:07
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
10:5010:52Yongfu South
11:2311:27Guilin North
13:0413:06Duyun East
13:4613:50Guiyang East
14:3914:41Zunyi
16:0016:07Chongqing West
16:4316:45Longchang North
17:0217:05Zizhong North
17:3917:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
1H25M
09:58
Liuzhou
11:23
Guilin North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanning East
10:0910:12Liuzhou
10:5911:01Yongfu South
11:3311:36Guilin North
12:0112:03Xingan North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:4912:51Dongan East
13:0813:12Yongzhou
13:3813:40Qidong
14:0914:13Hengyang East
14:5615:01Changsha South
15:3415:36Yueyang East
16:0616:08Xianning North
16:3316:39Wuhan
17:2217:24Xinyang East
18:0218:04Luohe West
18:3818:41Zhengzhou East
19:0219:14Xinxiang East
19:4019:51Anyang East
20:2120:23Xingtai East
20:51-Shijiazhuang
1H21M
10:12
Liuzhou
11:33
Guilin North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
10:28
Liuzhou
11:48
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Beihai
09:0309:05Qinzhou East
10:0210:24Nanning
10:3510:40Nanning East
11:4411:47Liuzhou
12:3312:35Yongfu South
13:0713:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
1H20M
11:47
Liuzhou
13:07
Guilin North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
1H31M
13:00
Liuzhou
14:31
Guilin North
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
G540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Nanning East
13:4113:43Laibin North
14:0914:12Liuzhou
15:2615:29Guilin North
15:5415:56Xingan North
16:3616:38Dongan East
16:5516:59Yongzhou
17:1517:17Qiyang
17:3117:33Qidong
18:0218:07Hengyang East
18:3418:36Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:55-Changsha South
1H14M
14:12
Liuzhou
15:26
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$12
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
1H19M
17:01
Liuzhou
18:20
Guilin
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Dali [Yunnan]
09:1309:15Xiangyun
09:2409:26Yunnanyi
10:0010:02Chuxiong
10:2710:30Lufeng South
11:0611:11Kunming
11:2911:50Kunming South
12:0812:11Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:5512:59Puzhehei
13:1613:19Zhulin
13:3513:38Guangnanxian
14:0114:03Funing [Yunnan]
14:4114:45Baise
15:0515:07Tiandong North
15:2715:31Pingguo
16:0916:13Nanning
16:2416:27Nanning East
16:5316:55Binyang
17:1517:17Laibin North
17:4317:47Liuzhou
19:0319:07Guilin North
19:4919:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:1420:16Dongan East
20:3320:37Yongzhou
20:5320:55Qiyang
21:0921:11Qidong
21:41-Hengyang East
1H14M
17:49
Liuzhou
19:03
Guilin North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Dali [Yunnan]
11:3411:36Xiangyun
12:1512:17Chuxiong
12:3112:33Guangtong North
12:5112:53Lufeng South
13:3113:35Kunming
13:5314:00Kunming South
14:1714:20Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:0315:07Puzhehei
16:2816:32Baise
17:0817:12Pingguo
17:5017:59Nanning
18:1018:14Nanning East
19:1819:22Liuzhou
19:5019:52Luzhai North
20:3520:39Guilin
20:50-Guilin North
1H13M
19:22
Liuzhou
20:35
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Guilin
China Train Search