Home > China Train

Yichun [Jiangxi] to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Nanjing
20:4320:48Maanshan
21:3021:36Wuhu
23:1123:16Tongling
00:1000:15Chizhou
02:4402:48Pengze
03:2803:35Jiujiang
06:1206:24Fengcheng
06:4106:53Zhangshu
07:3907:43Xinyu
08:2508:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1109:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:4009:43Liling
10:2610:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1112:31Hengyang
14:0114:07Yongzhou
16:0616:39Guilin North
18:5118:57Luzhai
19:5120:06Liuzhou
20:5621:00Laibin
23:50-Nanning
7H37M
08:29
Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:06
Guilin North
 
7H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:13Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:29Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
4H4M
13:13
Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:17
Guilin North
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY415.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790.5/US$113
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:44Changsha South
15:2115:23Hengyang East
15:5215:54Qidong
16:0816:10Qiyang
16:2616:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
4H7M
13:50
Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:57
Guilin North
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY415.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790.5/US$113
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
4H20M
14:34
Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:54
Guilin North
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY415.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790.5/US$113
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5016:57Changsha South
17:1217:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:3818:42Yongzhou
18:5919:01Dongan East
20:0320:08Guilin North
20:3820:40Yongfu South
21:2721:30Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
4H8M
15:55
Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:03
Guilin North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY415.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790.5/US$113
K581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5809:01Yuyao
09:5209:55Shaoxing
11:2011:23Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
01:3301:39Shaoyang
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:1905:33Guilin North
07:1907:34Liuzhou
08:2408:31Laibin
09:2509:31Litang
11:50-Nanning
9H15M
20:04
Yichun [Jiangxi]
05:19+1
Guilin North
 
9H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
8H24M
20:15
Yichun [Jiangxi]
04:39+1
Guilin North
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Ask a Question about yichun-Guilin
China Train Search