Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Dongguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Changsha
20:2220:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:58Hengyang
22:4322:46Leiyang
23:4523:51Chenzhou
01:3001:36Shaoguan East
04:0104:25Guangzhou
05:3705:43Dongguan East
06:2606:30Huizhou
07:2307:26Heyuan
08:2308:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
09:3609:39Xingning
10:5410:57Fengshun
11:1911:24Jieyang
11:4311:48Chaozhou
12:21-Shantou
1H12M
04:25
Guangzhou
05:37
Dongguan East
 
1H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0916:12Xianning
16:4116:44Chibi
17:3017:32Luhoupu
17:5518:01Yueyang
18:4218:45Miluo
19:3919:50Changsha
20:2920:35Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2521:28Hengshan
22:0422:10Hengyang
23:5123:57Chenzhou
01:3601:50Shaoguan East
04:2504:45Guangzhou
06:0106:07Dongguan East
06:50-Huizhou
1H18M
04:43
Guangzhou
06:01
Dongguan East
 
1H18M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Guangzhou East
06:2606:28Dongguan
06:3806:40Changping [Dongguan]
06:4706:49Zhangmutou
07:15-Shenzhen
26M
06:00
Guangzhou East
06:26
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Guangzhou
06:3406:40Guangzhou East
07:0607:08Dongguan
07:1807:20Changping [Dongguan]
07:2707:29Zhangmutou
07:56-Shenzhen
42M
06:02
Guangzhou
06:44
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:08Guangzhou East
06:3406:36Dongguan
06:4606:48Changping [Dongguan]
06:5506:57Zhangmutou
07:0807:10Pinghu
07:27-Shenzhen
26M
06:08
Guangzhou East
06:34
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:21Guangzhou
06:3106:36Guangzhou East
07:0307:05Dongguan
07:1507:17Changping [Dongguan]
07:2507:27Zhangmutou
07:53-Shenzhen
42M
06:21
Guangzhou
07:03
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Zhanjiang
22:2822:31Suixi [Guangdong]
22:5222:55Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4423:53Huazhou
00:1500:38Maoming West
04:0504:10Zhaoqing
05:1905:25Foshan
06:0006:27Guangzhou
07:1907:22Dongguan
08:30-Shenzhen East
52M
06:27
Guangzhou
07:19
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Guangzhou East
06:5306:55Dongguan
07:0507:07Changping [Dongguan]
07:1407:16Zhangmutou
07:43-Shenzhen
26M
06:27
Guangzhou East
06:53
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:41Guangzhou
06:5106:57Guangzhou East
07:2307:25Dongguan
07:3507:37Changping [Dongguan]
07:4407:46Zhangmutou
07:5707:59Pinghu
08:16-Shenzhen
42M
06:41
Guangzhou
07:23
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7043
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou East
07:1507:17Dongguan
07:2707:29Changping [Dongguan]
07:3607:38Zhangmutou
08:05-Shenzhen
27M
06:48
Guangzhou East
07:15
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Guangzhou East
07:3107:33Dongguan
07:4307:45Changping [Dongguan]
07:5207:54Zhangmutou
08:0508:07Pinghu
08:24-Shenzhen
26M
07:05
Guangzhou East
07:31
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T8379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Guangzhou East
08:1108:15Dongguan East
08:5709:00Huizhou
09:5309:56Heyuan
10:5311:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:2412:28Xingning
13:1613:24Meizhou
14:20-Dapu
57M
07:14
Guangzhou East
08:11
Dongguan East
 
57M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Guangzhou East
07:4107:43Dongguan
07:5307:55Changping [Dongguan]
08:0208:04Zhangmutou
08:1508:17Pinghu
08:34-Shenzhen
26M
07:15
Guangzhou East
07:41
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Guangzhou
07:2907:34Guangzhou East
08:0008:02Dongguan
08:1208:14Changping [Dongguan]
08:2108:23Zhangmutou
08:49-Shenzhen
41M
07:19
Guangzhou
08:00
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Loudi
21:5722:27Shaoyang
22:4922:52Shaodong
00:2700:34Hengyang
02:1502:23Chenzhou
04:26-Shaoguan East
06:3206:35Guangzhou North
07:0307:26Guangzhou
10:15-ShenZhen West
52M
07:25
Guangzhou
08:17
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guangzhou East
07:5107:53Dongguan
08:5408:56Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Shanwei
10:1410:16Puning
10:4110:45Chaoshan
11:10-Shantou
26M
07:25
Guangzhou East
07:51
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Changsha
23:5600:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:2701:33Hengyang
03:1403:20Chenzhou
04:5905:06Shaoguan East
07:3107:41Guangzhou
08:3308:36Dongguan
09:45-Shenzhen
52M
07:41
Guangzhou
08:33
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Guangzhou East
08:0808:10Dongguan
08:2008:22Changping [Dongguan]
08:2908:31Zhangmutou
08:58-Shenzhen
26M
07:42
Guangzhou East
08:08
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Guangzhou East
08:4408:50Dongguan East
09:3309:39Huizhou
10:3210:37Heyuan
11:3411:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:4914:55Ganzhou
15:4315:47Xingguo
17:0217:06Jian [Jiangxi]
18:0018:04Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:42Xiangtang
20:0420:19Nanchang
21:3621:42Jiujiang
00:1000:13Chizhou
00:5400:58Tongling
02:3602:42Wuhu
04:0804:23Hefei
07:1707:24Bengbu
08:2008:25Suzhou [Anhui]
09:16-Xuzhou
1H0M
07:44
Guangzhou East
08:44
Dongguan East
 
1H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Guangzhou East
08:1708:19Dongguan
08:2908:31Changping [Dongguan]
08:3808:40Zhangmutou
09:07-Shenzhen
29M
07:48
Guangzhou East
08:17
Dongguan
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Guangzhou East
08:3208:34Dongguan
08:4408:46Changping [Dongguan]
08:5308:55Zhangmutou
09:22-Shenzhen
27M
08:00
Guangzhou East
08:27
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou East
08:5608:58Dongguan
09:0809:10Changping [Dongguan]
09:1709:19Zhangmutou
09:45-Shenzhen
26M
08:22
Guangzhou East
08:48
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Guangzhou
08:3608:44Guangzhou East
09:1009:12Dongguan
09:2209:24Changping [Dongguan]
09:3109:33Zhangmutou
10:00-Shenzhen
44M
08:26
Guangzhou
09:10
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:04Yueyang
22:4522:48Miluo
23:3923:53Changsha
00:3200:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:07Hengyang
03:4803:52Chenzhou
05:3105:37Shaoguan East
08:1308:33Guangzhou East
09:1409:19Dongguan
10:26-Shenzhen East
43M
08:31
Guangzhou East
09:14
Dongguan
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Guangzhou East
09:2509:27Dongguan
09:3709:39Changping [Dongguan]
09:4609:48Zhangmutou
10:15-Shenzhen
26M
08:33
Guangzhou East
08:59
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Guangzhou East
09:1909:21Dongguan
09:3109:33Changping [Dongguan]
09:4009:42Zhangmutou
10:09-Shenzhen
26M
08:53
Guangzhou East
09:19
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Guangzhou East
09:0509:07Dongguan
09:1709:19Changping [Dongguan]
09:2609:28Zhangmutou
09:55-Shenzhen
40M
09:00
Guangzhou
09:40
Dongguan
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou East
09:3209:34Dongguan
09:4409:46Changping [Dongguan]
09:5309:55Zhangmutou
10:0610:08Pinghu
10:25-Shenzhen
26M
09:06
Guangzhou East
09:32
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou East
09:4609:48Dongguan
09:5810:01Changping [Dongguan]
10:4410:46Shenzhenpingshan
11:2811:30Shanwei
12:1512:18Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:34-Chaoshan
26M
09:22
Guangzhou East
09:48
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Guangzhou East
10:0210:04Dongguan
10:1410:16Changping [Dongguan]
10:2310:25Zhangmutou
10:51-Shenzhen
26M
09:36
Guangzhou East
10:02
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Z8001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Guangzhou East
10:3010:34Dongguan East
11:1611:19Huizhou
12:10-Heyuan
54M
09:36
Guangzhou East
10:30
Dongguan East
 
54M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Guangzhou East
10:2810:30Dongguan
10:4010:42Changping [Dongguan]
10:4910:51Zhangmutou
11:0211:04Pinghu
11:21-Shenzhen
26M
09:44
Guangzhou East
10:10
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Guangzhou East
10:1810:20Dongguan
10:3010:32Changping [Dongguan]
10:3910:41Zhangmutou
10:5210:54Pinghu
11:11-Shenzhen
26M
09:52
Guangzhou East
10:18
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Guangzhou East
10:4410:46Dongguan
10:5610:58Changping [Dongguan]
11:0511:07Zhangmutou
11:1811:20Pinghu
11:37-Shenzhen
26M
10:09
Guangzhou East
10:35
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guangzhou East
10:3610:38Dongguan
10:4810:50Changping [Dongguan]
10:5710:59Zhangmutou
11:26-Shenzhen
26M
10:17
Guangzhou East
10:43
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
58M
10:26
Guangzhou
11:24
Dongguan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou
10:4210:49Guangzhou East
11:1511:17Dongguan
11:2711:29Changping [Dongguan]
11:3611:38Zhangmutou
12:05-Shenzhen
43M
10:32
Guangzhou
11:15
Dongguan
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Guangzhou East
10:5911:01Dongguan
11:1111:13Changping [Dongguan]
11:2011:22Zhangmutou
11:47-Shenzhen
26M
10:33
Guangzhou East
10:59
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Guangzhou East
11:0811:10Dongguan
11:2011:22Changping [Dongguan]
11:2911:31Zhangmutou
11:4211:44Pinghu
12:01-Shenzhen
26M
10:41
Guangzhou East
11:07
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Guangzhou East
11:2311:25Dongguan
11:3511:37Changping [Dongguan]
11:4411:46Zhangmutou
12:13-Shenzhen
28M
10:55
Guangzhou East
11:23
Dongguan
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Guangzhou East
11:3211:34Dongguan
11:4411:46Changping [Dongguan]
11:5311:55Zhangmutou
12:0612:08Pinghu
12:25-Shenzhen
29M
11:02
Guangzhou East
11:31
Dongguan
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Guangzhou East
11:4011:42Dongguan
11:5211:54Changping [Dongguan]
12:0112:03Zhangmutou
12:30-Shenzhen
29M
11:10
Guangzhou East
11:39
Dongguan
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Guangzhou East
11:4811:50Dongguan
12:0012:02Changping [Dongguan]
12:0912:11Zhangmutou
12:2212:24Pinghu
12:41-Shenzhen
27M
11:20
Guangzhou East
11:47
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T8365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Guangzhou East
12:2112:25Dongguan East
13:0713:10Huizhou
14:0114:04Heyuan
14:5915:14Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:2116:24Xingning
17:25-Meizhou
56M
11:25
Guangzhou East
12:21
Dongguan East
 
56M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Guangzhou East
12:0412:06Dongguan
12:1612:18Changping [Dongguan]
12:2512:27Zhangmutou
12:54-Shenzhen
26M
11:37
Guangzhou East
12:03
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Guangzhou East
12:3412:36Dongguan
12:4612:48Changping [Dongguan]
12:5512:57Zhangmutou
13:0813:10Pinghu
13:27-Shenzhen
26M
11:45
Guangzhou East
12:11
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Guangzhou East
12:2712:29Dongguan
12:3912:41Changping [Dongguan]
12:4812:50Zhangmutou
13:0113:03Pinghu
13:19-Shenzhen
26M
12:01
Guangzhou East
12:27
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Guangzhou East
12:5813:00Dongguan
13:1013:12Changping [Dongguan]
13:1913:21Zhangmutou
13:48-Shenzhen
26M
12:09
Guangzhou East
12:35
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Guangzhou East
12:4312:45Dongguan
12:5512:57Changping [Dongguan]
13:4213:44Shenzhenpingshan
13:5413:56Huizhou South
14:3114:33Shanwei
14:4814:50Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2315:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4115:44Chaoshan
16:07-Shantou
26M
12:17
Guangzhou East
12:43
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Guangzhou
12:5613:04Guangzhou East
13:3013:32Dongguan
13:4213:44Changping [Dongguan]
13:5113:53Zhangmutou
14:0414:06Pinghu
14:23-Shenzhen
26M
12:25
Guangzhou East
12:51
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Guangzhou East
12:5913:01Dongguan
13:1113:13Changping [Dongguan]
13:2013:22Zhangmutou
13:3313:35Pinghu
13:52-Shenzhen
27M
12:32
Guangzhou East
12:59
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D2381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Guangzhou East
13:0713:09Dongguan
14:0214:04Shenzhenpingshan
14:5614:58Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3115:33Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4815:53Chaoshan
16:2716:29Yunxiao
16:5817:07Zhangzhou
17:42-Xiamen
27M
12:40
Guangzhou East
13:07
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Guangzhou East
13:4013:42Dongguan
13:5213:54Changping [Dongguan]
14:0114:03Zhangmutou
14:28-Shenzhen
26M
12:50
Guangzhou East
13:16
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
17:0917:12Wulong
18:4318:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:5019:53Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:12Huaihua
03:0203:08Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:4118:45Xingning
20:0120:04Fengshun
20:26-Jieyang
20:5120:57Chaozhou
21:30-Shantou
1H7M
13:17
Guangzhou
14:24
Dongguan East
 
1H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:48Guangzhou East
13:1413:16Dongguan
13:2613:28Changping [Dongguan]
13:3513:37Zhangmutou
13:4813:50Pinghu
14:07-Shenzhen
26M
13:18
Guangzhou East
13:44
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Guangzhou East
14:1014:12Dongguan
14:2214:24Changping [Dongguan]
14:3114:33Zhangmutou
15:00-Shenzhen
26M
13:34
Guangzhou East
14:00
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Guangzhou East
14:0014:02Dongguan
14:1214:14Changping [Dongguan]
14:2114:23Zhangmutou
14:3414:36Pinghu
14:53-Shenzhen
26M
13:45
Guangzhou East
14:11
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:46Guangzhou
13:5614:02Guangzhou East
14:2814:30Dongguan
14:4014:42Changping [Dongguan]
14:4914:51Zhangmutou
15:0215:04Pinghu
15:21-Shenzhen
41M
13:47
Guangzhou
14:28
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Guangzhou East
14:1914:21Dongguan
14:3114:33Changping [Dongguan]
14:4014:42Zhangmutou
15:09-Shenzhen
26M
13:53
Guangzhou East
14:19
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7067
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Guangzhou East
14:3814:40Dongguan
14:5014:51Changping [Dongguan]
14:5815:00Zhangmutou
15:28-Shenzhen
26M
14:10
Guangzhou East
14:36
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Dazhou
11:5211:54Xuanhan
12:5012:55Wanyuan
13:4613:48Ziyang [Shaanxi]
14:2514:39Ankang
15:1915:23Xunyang
16:3916:53Baihexian [Shaanxi]
17:5517:58Shiyan [Hubei]
18:1618:26Wudangshan
19:1619:19Gucheng [Hubei]
20:3120:56Xiangyang
22:1522:22Jingmen
01:3101:37Shimenxian North
02:2802:33Changde
04:4305:03Changsha
05:4205:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:1607:22Hengyang
09:0309:09Chenzhou
09:5209:55Pingshi
10:5511:01Shaoguan East
13:5714:11Guangzhou
15:2415:36Dongguan East
16:20-Huizhou
1H13M
14:11
Guangzhou
15:24
Dongguan East
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Guangzhou East
14:4814:50Dongguan
15:0015:02Changping [Dongguan]
15:0915:11Zhangmutou
15:2215:24Pinghu
15:41-Shenzhen
26M
14:18
Guangzhou East
14:44
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Guangzhou East
14:5514:57Dongguan
15:0715:09Changping [Dongguan]
15:1615:18Zhangmutou
15:2915:31Pinghu
15:48-Shenzhen
26M
14:29
Guangzhou East
14:55
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Guangzhou
14:4014:48Guangzhou East
15:1415:16Dongguan
15:2615:28Changping [Dongguan]
15:3515:37Zhangmutou
16:04-Shenzhen
44M
14:30
Guangzhou
15:14
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou East
15:5015:57Dongguan East
16:4016:44Huizhou
17:3717:41Heyuan
18:3818:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
21:0221:05Xinfeng
21:4921:55Ganzhou
04:2404:30Jiujiang
06:5306:59Macheng
07:4007:43Xinxian
08:0808:10Guangshan
09:4410:06Fuyang
11:1411:19Bozhou
12:0912:14Shangqiu South
13:1413:17Dingtao
13:3413:37Heze
14:1014:14Yuncheng [Shandong]
15:1315:20Liaocheng
16:0016:12Linqing
16:2916:32Qinghecheng
17:0217:22Zaoqiang
17:5018:13Hengshui
18:5618:58Xinji
19:1519:17Jinzhou [Hebei]
19:3319:35Gaocheng
20:1220:55Shijiazhuang North
23:2423:47Taiyuan
00:5601:00Xinzhou [Shanxi]
01:3201:38Yuanping
03:0103:05Ningwu
03:3503:41Shuozhou
04:4104:44Huairen
05:29-Datong
1H0M
14:50
Guangzhou East
15:50
Dongguan East
 
1H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
C7103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Guangzhou East
15:2215:24Dongguan
15:3415:36Changping [Dongguan]
15:4315:45Zhangmutou
16:12-Shenzhen
26M
14:56
Guangzhou East
15:22
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7097
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Guangzhou East
15:3015:32Dongguan
15:4215:44Changping [Dongguan]
15:5115:53Zhangmutou
16:0416:06Pinghu
16:23-Shenzhen
26M
15:04
Guangzhou East
15:30
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou East
15:3915:41Dongguan
15:5115:53Changping [Dongguan]
16:0016:02Zhangmutou
16:29-Shenzhen
26M
15:13
Guangzhou East
15:39
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Guangzhou East
16:0616:08Dongguan
16:1816:20Changping [Dongguan]
16:2716:29Zhangmutou
16:56-Shenzhen
38M
15:18
Guangzhou
15:56
Dongguan
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Guangzhou East
16:2216:24Dongguan
16:3416:36Changping [Dongguan]
16:4316:45Zhangmutou
17:12-Shenzhen
28M
15:20
Guangzhou East
15:48
Dongguan
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Guangzhou East
16:4816:50Dongguan
17:0017:02Changping [Dongguan]
17:0917:11Zhangmutou
17:2217:24Pinghu
17:41-Shenzhen
28M
15:36
Guangzhou East
16:04
Dongguan
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Guangzhou East
16:3516:41Dongguan East
17:2317:28Huizhou
18:1918:23Heyuan
19:1819:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0722:13Ganzhou
04:1404:20Jiujiang
05:2905:32Qichun
05:5206:01Xishui
06:2106:24Huangzhou
06:59-Macheng
09:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
50M
15:45
Guangzhou East
16:35
Dongguan East
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou East
16:1216:14Dongguan
16:2416:26Changping [Dongguan]
16:3316:35Zhangmutou
16:4616:48Pinghu
17:06-Shenzhen
26M
15:46
Guangzhou East
16:12
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Guangzhou
16:4016:48Guangzhou East
17:1417:16Dongguan
17:2617:28Changping [Dongguan]
17:3517:37Zhangmutou
18:04-Shenzhen
26M
16:04
Guangzhou East
16:30
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Guangzhou East
19:5019:51Dongguan
20:0120:03Changping [Dongguan]
20:1020:11Zhangmutou
20:38-Shenzhen
26M
16:12
Guangzhou East
16:38
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7037
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Guangzhou East
16:4616:48Dongguan
16:5817:00Changping [Dongguan]
17:0717:09Zhangmutou
17:2017:22Pinghu
17:38-Shenzhen
27M
16:19
Guangzhou East
16:46
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Guangzhou East
17:0617:08Dongguan
17:1817:20Changping [Dongguan]
18:0818:10Huizhou South
18:2418:26Huidong
18:5118:53Shanwei
19:2819:30Puning
19:55-Chaoshan
26M
16:40
Guangzhou East
17:06
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Luoyang
18:2518:28Ruzhou
19:0219:07Pingdingshan West
19:2719:32Lushan [Henan]
20:5020:54Nanyang
21:4121:45Dengzhou
22:4823:28Xiangyang
00:4700:54Jingmen
03:3803:50Shimenxian North
04:4104:47Changde
05:5005:56Yiyang [Hunan]
07:3707:57Changsha
08:3608:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:1910:25Hengyang
12:0612:12Chenzhou
14:0114:07Shaoguan East
16:3616:49Guangzhou
17:4717:50Dongguan
18:44-Shenzhen
53M
16:49
Guangzhou
17:42
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Guangzhou East
17:3317:35Dongguan
17:4517:47Changping [Dongguan]
17:5417:56Zhangmutou
18:0718:09Pinghu
18:26-Shenzhen
27M
16:55
Guangzhou East
17:22
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:54Guangzhou East
17:2217:25Dongguan
17:3517:37Changping [Dongguan]
17:4417:46Zhangmutou
18:13-Shenzhen
27M
17:05
Guangzhou East
17:32
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7079
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Guangzhou East
17:4317:45Dongguan
17:5517:57Changping [Dongguan]
18:0418:06Zhangmutou
18:33-Shenzhen
26M
17:15
Guangzhou East
17:41
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
26M
17:23
Guangzhou East
17:49
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7069
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
17:4717:55Guangzhou East
18:2118:23Dongguan
18:3318:35Changping [Dongguan]
18:4218:44Zhangmutou
18:5518:57Pinghu
19:14-Shenzhen
44M
17:34
Guangzhou
18:18
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Guangzhou
08:3708:42Guangzhou East
09:0809:10Dongguan
09:2009:21Changping [Dongguan]
09:2809:30Zhangmutou
09:4109:42Pinghu
10:01-Shenzhen
26M
17:35
Guangzhou East
18:01
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Guangzhou East
18:0118:03Dongguan
18:1318:15Changping [Dongguan]
18:2218:24Zhangmutou
18:3518:37Pinghu
18:54-Shenzhen
26M
17:43
Guangzhou East
18:09
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:58-Shenzhen
53M
17:43
Guangzhou
18:36
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D7529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Guangzhou East
12:4412:45Dongguan
12:5512:57Changping [Dongguan]
13:4213:45Shenzhenpingshan
14:2614:28Shanwei
14:4414:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2215:24Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:41-Chaoshan
26M
18:03
Guangzhou East
18:29
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou East
18:3718:39Dongguan
18:4918:51Changping [Dongguan]
18:5819:00Zhangmutou
19:1119:13Pinghu
19:30-Shenzhen
27M
18:10
Guangzhou East
18:37
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou
18:2018:28Guangzhou East
18:5418:56Dongguan
19:0619:08Changping [Dongguan]
19:1519:17Zhangmutou
19:44-Shenzhen
44M
18:10
Guangzhou
18:54
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
52M
18:16
Guangzhou
19:08
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7099
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Guangzhou East
18:4618:48Dongguan
18:5819:00Changping [Dongguan]
19:0719:09Zhangmutou
19:36-Shenzhen
26M
18:19
Guangzhou East
18:45
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K775
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
07:4207:54Lanzhou
10:2610:44Minxian
12:2212:28Longnan [Gansu]
14:2714:49Guangyuan
16:1716:22Langzhong
16:3716:42Nanbu
17:1917:37Nanchong North
19:4320:15Chongqing North
21:2521:29Fuling
22:4222:47Pengshui
01:3001:36Xiu Shan
02:5403:02Tongren
04:1604:28Huaihua
08:2008:26Loudi
10:2210:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5912:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
17:1217:15Yuantan
18:1218:23Guangzhou
20:06-Dongguan East
1H43M
18:23
Guangzhou
20:06
Dongguan East
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
C7133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Guangzhou East
19:0319:05Dongguan
19:1519:17Changping [Dongguan]
19:2419:26Zhangmutou
19:3719:39Pinghu
19:56-Shenzhen
26M
18:37
Guangzhou East
19:03
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Guangzhou East
19:1119:13Dongguan
21:37-Chaoshan
26M
18:45
Guangzhou East
19:11
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:27Guangzhou East
19:5319:55Dongguan
20:0520:07Changping [Dongguan]
20:1420:16Zhangmutou
20:2720:29Pinghu
20:46-Shenzhen
26M
18:53
Guangzhou East
19:19
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Guangzhou
19:0519:09Guangzhou East
19:3519:37Dongguan
19:4719:49Changping [Dongguan]
19:5619:58Zhangmutou
20:25-Shenzhen
40M
18:55
Guangzhou
19:35
Dongguan
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Guangzhou East
19:2719:29Dongguan
19:3919:41Changping [Dongguan]
19:4819:50Zhangmutou
20:17-Shenzhen
27M
19:00
Guangzhou East
19:27
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Guangzhou East
13:1413:15Dongguan
13:2513:27Changping [Dongguan]
13:3413:35Zhangmutou
13:4613:48Pinghu
14:06-Shenzhen
26M
19:17
Guangzhou East
19:43
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7029
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:11Guangzhou East
20:3720:39Dongguan
20:4920:51Changping [Dongguan]
20:5821:00Zhangmutou
21:27-Shenzhen
38M
19:21
Guangzhou
19:59
Dongguan
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:48Guangzhou East
23:1523:16Dongguan
23:2623:28Changping [Dongguan]
23:3523:36Zhangmutou
00:04-Shenzhen
26M
19:25
Guangzhou East
19:51
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7039
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Guangzhou
19:4519:53Guangzhou East
20:1920:21Dongguan
20:3120:33Changping [Dongguan]
20:4020:42Zhangmutou
21:09-Shenzhen
26M
19:41
Guangzhou East
20:07
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou East
21:0221:04Dongguan
21:1421:16Changping [Dongguan]
21:2321:25Zhangmutou
21:52-Shenzhen
26M
20:06
Guangzhou East
20:32
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:19Guangzhou East
20:4520:47Dongguan
20:5720:59Changping [Dongguan]
21:0621:08Zhangmutou
21:35-Shenzhen
26M
20:14
Guangzhou East
20:40
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:01Guangzhou East
20:2720:29Dongguan
20:3920:41Changping [Dongguan]
20:4820:50Zhangmutou
21:17-Shenzhen
44M
20:20
Guangzhou
21:04
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:26Guangzhou East
21:3421:40Dongguan East
22:2322:28Huizhou
23:2123:25Heyuan
00:2200:39Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3201:36Xingning
02:2402:30Meizhou
03:3903:43Dapu
04:3604:40Yongding
05:4306:06Longyan
07:41-Xiamen North
1H8M
20:26
Guangzhou East
21:34
Dongguan East
 
1H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:41Guangzhou East
21:1021:12Dongguan
21:2221:24Changping [Dongguan]
21:3121:33Zhangmutou
22:00-Shenzhen
26M
20:30
Guangzhou East
20:56
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1104:23Baise
06:4807:12Nanning
09:1709:21Guigang
10:2910:39Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0412:07Hechun
12:4612:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1917:39Zhaoqing
19:2719:33Foshan
20:1120:31Guangzhou
21:5421:59Dongguan East
22:4222:46Huizhou
23:3923:42Heyuan
00:39-Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:0803:14Meizhou
05:0505:11Yongding
06:1406:35Longyan
08:0708:11Zhangzhou
08:5308:53Xiamen
1H10M
20:32
Guangzhou
21:42
Dongguan East
 
1H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Hengyang
14:4514:55Leiyang
15:5416:00Chenzhou
17:3917:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:20Yuantan
20:1420:25Guangzhou
21:1721:26Dongguan
22:23-Shenzhen
53M
20:40
Guangzhou
21:33
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Guangzhou
20:5521:01Guangzhou East
21:2721:29Dongguan
21:3921:41Changping [Dongguan]
21:4821:50Zhangmutou
22:17-Shenzhen
41M
20:46
Guangzhou
21:27
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:52Guangzhou East
21:1821:20Dongguan
21:3021:32Changping [Dongguan]
21:3921:41Zhangmutou
21:5221:54Pinghu
22:11-Shenzhen
27M
20:50
Guangzhou East
21:17
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Pingshi
08:2808:49Lechang
09:2509:31Shaoguan East
10:2510:28Yingde
11:1111:13Yuantan
11:4311:46Guangzhou North
12:1812:39Guangzhou
13:3913:43Dongguan
14:37-Shenzhen East
56M
21:10
Guangzhou East
22:06
Dongguan East
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Guangzhou East
12:1912:21Dongguan
12:3112:32Changping [Dongguan]
12:3912:41Zhangmutou
12:5212:53Pinghu
13:12-Shenzhen
26M
21:16
Guangzhou East
21:42
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:18Guangzhou
21:2821:34Guangzhou East
22:0022:02Dongguan
22:1222:14Changping [Dongguan]
22:2122:23Zhangmutou
22:3422:36Pinghu
22:53-Shenzhen
26M
21:26
Guangzhou East
21:52
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Guangzhou East
21:4621:48Dongguan
21:5822:00Changping [Dongguan]
22:0722:09Zhangmutou
22:2022:22Pinghu
22:39-Shenzhen
44M
21:30
Guangzhou
22:14
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou East
22:4122:43Dongguan
22:5322:55Changping [Dongguan]
23:0223:04Zhangmutou
23:1523:17Pinghu
23:32-Shenzhen
26M
22:15
Guangzhou East
22:41
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:22Guangzhou
22:3222:34Guangzhou East
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:1223:14Changping [Dongguan]
23:2123:23Zhangmutou
23:3423:36Pinghu
23:50-Shenzhen
38M
22:22
Guangzhou
23:00
Dongguan
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou East
08:5608:58Dongguan
09:0809:09Changping [Dongguan]
09:1609:18Zhangmutou
09:46-Shenzhen
26M
22:44
Guangzhou East
23:10
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:46Hengyang
22:3122:34Leiyang
23:3323:39Chenzhou
01:1801:24Shaoguan East
03:4904:09Guangzhou
05:0105:04Dongguan
06:30-ShenZhen West
52M
04:09
Guangzhou
05:01
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Huaihua
13:5814:00Chenxi
14:3714:42Xupu
15:0315:05Dizhuang
15:4515:49Anhua
16:2316:28Xinhua [Hunan]
16:4616:49Lengshuijiang East
17:1317:16Lianyuan
17:5518:01Loudi
18:4118:44Xiangxiang
19:1519:20Xiangtan
20:0320:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4621:52Hengyang
23:3923:45Chenzhou
01:2401:30Shaoguan East
03:5504:16Guangzhou
05:1005:13Dongguan
06:45-ShenZhen West
54M
04:16
Guangzhou
05:10
Dongguan
 
54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:59Yongzhou
21:2221:25Qiyang
21:4421:47Qidong
22:4322:58Hengyang
02:2202:28Shaoguan East
04:5205:15Guangzhou
06:0706:10Dongguan
07:40-ShenZhen West
52M
05:15
Guangzhou
06:07
Dongguan
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Chongqing North
22:4022:43Fuling
00:5200:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
08:1008:30Huaihua
11:1311:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:36Liuzhou
17:2617:30Laibin
19:0819:14Guigang
20:2420:37Yulin [Guangxi]
22:4522:50Huazhou
23:2323:43Maoming West
23:5600:02Maoming
03:1003:16Zhaoqing
04:2604:32Foshan
05:06-Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
08:00-ShenZhen West
55M
05:21
Guangzhou
06:16
Dongguan
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K9077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Yiyang [Hunan]
20:1320:18Ningxiang
21:0521:25Changsha
22:0422:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0223:06Hengshan
23:4423:49Hengyang
05:3005:55Guangzhou
06:4606:49Dongguan
08:30-ShenZhen West
51M
05:55
Guangzhou
06:46
Dongguan
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
58M
07:48
Guangzhou
08:46
Dongguan
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Changde
22:0822:11Hanshou
22:4722:59Yiyang [Hunan]
00:0900:29Changsha
06:0306:09Shaoguan East
08:4208:54Guangzhou
09:4809:51Dongguan
11:00-Shenzhen
54M
08:54
Guangzhou
09:48
Dongguan
 
54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Guangzhou East
10:5110:53Dongguan
11:0311:05Changping [Dongguan]
12:2612:28Shanwei
12:4312:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:1813:20Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:3613:39Chaoshan
14:03-Shantou
26M
10:25
Guangzhou East
10:51
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Guangzhou East
11:5511:57Dongguan
12:5712:59Huizhou South
13:3413:36Shanwei
14:2014:22Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:3714:39Chaoshan
14:58-Raoping
27M
11:28
Guangzhou East
11:55
Dongguan
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Huaiji
11:4011:42Guangning
12:0112:03Zhaoqing East
12:2212:26Foshan West
12:4812:54Guangzhou
13:0413:10Guangzhou East
13:3613:38Dongguan
14:16-Shenzhen
42M
12:54
Guangzhou
13:36
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou East
15:0615:08Dongguan
16:3816:40Shanwei
17:1517:17Puning
17:4217:45Chaoshan
18:10-Shantou
26M
14:40
Guangzhou East
15:06
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Guangzhou East
16:1416:16Dongguan
17:1517:17Huizhou South
17:4217:44Houmen
18:0918:11Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:4418:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0219:06Chaoshan
19:31-Shantou
26M
15:54
Guangzhou East
16:20
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K795
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Guangzhou East
17:2817:33Dongguan East
18:1618:20Huizhou
21:3521:39Dingnan
22:3222:36Xinfeng
23:5500:01Ganzhou
00:4900:53Xingguo
02:2002:25Jian [Jiangxi]
04:5004:53Jinxian
05:20-Dongxiang
05:57-Yingtan
58M
16:30
Guangzhou East
17:28
Dongguan East
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Guangzhou East
16:5817:00Dongguan
17:1017:12Changping [Dongguan]
17:1917:21Zhangmutou
17:48-Shenzhen
44M
16:30
Guangzhou
17:14
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Guangzhou
18:4519:00Guangzhou East
19:5620:02Dongguan East
20:4520:50Huizhou
21:4321:46Heyuan
01:2701:32Ganzhou
03:3703:40Jian [Jiangxi]
05:5306:06Nanchang West
08:0808:29Jiujiang
09:0809:11Duchang
09:4209:45Poyang
10:09-Jingdezhen North
1H21M
18:35
Guangzhou
19:56
Dongguan East
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
D7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Guangzhou East
20:1120:13Dongguan
21:1421:16Huizhou South
21:5121:53Shanwei
22:4922:53Chaoshan
23:18-Shantou
26M
19:49
Guangzhou East
20:15
Dongguan
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Dongguan
China Train Search