Home > China Train

Huashan [Shaanxi] to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
59M
08:10
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:09
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
1H6M
08:31
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:37
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Xian North
08:4008:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5909:01Lingbao West
09:2909:31Mianchi South
09:4909:51Luoyang Longmen
10:29-Zhengzhou East
1H6M
08:43
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:49
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Xian North
08:3208:34Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5308:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:2109:23Sanmenxia South
09:5409:56Luoyang Longmen
10:3410:42Zhengzhou East
11:0211:04Xinxiang East
11:3011:32Anyang East
12:0012:02Xingtai East
12:3012:34Shijiazhuang
12:5713:09Dingzhou East
13:2713:29Baoding East
13:5713:59Bazhou West
14:1514:17Shengfang
14:36-Tianjin West
59M
08:55
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:54
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
59M
09:28
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:27
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
10:03
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:02
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:4615:53Ezhou
16:0416:06Huangshi North
16:1416:16Daye North
16:3116:33Yangxin
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
52M
11:00
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Lanzhou West
08:1008:12tongwei
08:4108:47Tianshui South
09:3109:36Baoji South
10:1410:16Xianyangqindu
10:2810:38Xian North
11:0811:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3611:38Sanmenxia South
12:0912:13Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:24-Yueyang East
17:00-Changsha South
59M
11:10
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:09
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
53M
11:35
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
59M
11:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:45
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Lanzhou West
09:1109:14Qinan
09:2909:33Tianshui South
10:1410:18Baoji South
10:3110:33Qishan
11:0411:06Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:38Luohe West
14:5614:58Zhumadian West
16:0316:12Wuhan
16:3616:40Xianning North
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:4918:51Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Yingde West
20:21-Guangzhou South
59M
12:02
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:01
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G4292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Lanzhou West
08:4708:49Dingxi North
09:1409:16tongwei
09:4509:51Tianshui South
10:3210:36Baoji South
11:0011:02Yangling South
11:3211:48Xian North
12:1812:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4612:48Sanmenxia South
13:1913:21Luoyang Longmen
13:5914:07Zhengzhou East
14:3914:41Lankao South
15:0415:06Shangqiu
15:3015:32Yongcheng North
15:4715:54Xiaoxian North
16:19-Xuzhou
59M
12:20
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:19
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Lanzhou West
10:0410:07Tianshui South
10:5110:55Baoji South
11:1711:21Yangling South
11:4811:58Xian North
12:2812:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Luoyang Longmen
14:0114:05Zhengzhou
14:3814:40Xuchang East
15:0915:11Zhumadian West
15:3615:38Xinyang East
16:2316:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:1517:17Daye North
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
52M
12:32
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:24
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Chengdu East
08:3108:34Deyang
08:5108:53Mianyang
09:1009:12Jiangyou
09:5209:56Guangyuan
10:1810:20Ningqiang South
10:4510:47Hanzhong
11:4211:44Huyi
12:0612:10Xian North
12:4012:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3513:38Luoyang Longmen
13:5213:54Gongyi South
14:23-Zhengzhou East
52M
12:43
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:35
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
1H0M
12:51
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:51
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
12:58
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:57
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Xian North
13:0013:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4414:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:5317:55Yueyang East
18:2918:33Changsha South
19:1019:12Hengyang East
19:4519:47Chenzhou West
20:4420:46Qingyuan [Guangdong]
21:17-Guangzhou South
59M
13:05
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:04
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
59M
13:22
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:21
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
07:4207:45Yongchuan East
08:0908:11Neijiang North
08:2308:25Zizhong North
08:5909:06Chengdu East
09:3409:36Deyang
09:5309:55Mianyang
10:4810:52Guangyuan
11:3411:42Hanzhong
12:5513:09Xian North
13:3913:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3314:35Luoyang Longmen
15:0015:07Zhengzhou West
15:2515:34Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Hebi East
16:4516:48Xingtai East
17:1617:19Shijiazhuang
17:4217:48Dingzhou East
18:1618:22Baiyangdian
19:0419:09Tianjin West
19:4619:50Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2720:30Qinhuangdao
21:4021:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:13-Shenyang North
52M
13:41
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:33
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
52M
13:47
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
52M
14:00
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Lanzhou West
11:3811:42Tianshui South
12:2612:30Baoji South
12:5212:55Yangling South
13:2413:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:45-Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
52M
14:07
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:59
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
59M
14:12
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
59M
14:17
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:16
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Lanzhou West
11:3711:39Qinan
11:5411:58Tianshui South
12:4212:45Baoji South
13:0713:10Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
59M
14:22
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:21
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
14:36
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:16Xian North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:20-Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:5319:53Beijing West
59M
14:41
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:40
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2088
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1210:14Deyang
10:3110:33Mianyang
11:0211:04Jiangyou North
11:3211:40Guangyuan
12:2312:25Hanzhong
12:3612:38Chenggu North
13:0113:03Foping
13:3913:50Epanggong
14:0614:26Xian North
14:5614:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:1415:16Lingbao West
15:5816:00Luoyang Longmen
16:3816:48Zhengzhou East
17:3017:32Anyang East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:3018:35Shijiazhuang
19:1319:16Hengshui North
19:4319:46Dezhou East
20:2220:24Jinan East
20:4620:48Zibo North
21:1521:17Weifang North
23:00-Yantai
1H0M
14:58
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:58
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Chengdu East
10:5310:56Deyang
11:1311:15Mianyang
12:0812:15Guangyuan
12:5913:02Hanzhong
13:5713:59Huyi
14:2114:31Xian North
14:4814:56Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1515:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:45Sanmenxia South
16:1616:18Luoyang Longmen
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2017:22Xinxiang East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:1918:22Xingtai East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:1619:22Dingzhou East
19:4019:42Baoding East
19:5619:58Baiyangdian
20:4020:58Tianjin West
21:1921:22Binhai West
21:4321:45Tangshan [Hebei]
22:22-Qinhuangdao
59M
15:17
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:16
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
1H0M
15:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:27
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
15:45
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:37
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Xian North
15:4815:50Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:2217:26Zhengzhou
18:0018:02Xuchang East
18:1818:20Luohe West
18:5819:04Xinyang East
19:48-Wuhan
52M
15:50
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:42
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
59M
15:56
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:55
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Lanzhou West
13:0513:07tongwei
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:28Xian North
15:4515:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:0616:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:34Yongcheng North
19:4719:53Xiaoxian North
20:1220:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:33-Taian [Shandong]
21:5221:52Jinan West
59M
16:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:07
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0417:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:03Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:38Xuzhou East
20:5620:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2121:23Bengbu South
21:3921:41Huainan East
22:20-Hefei South
52M
17:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:58
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Chongqing West
11:1311:15Yongchuan East
11:3911:41Neijiang North
12:2312:29Chengdu East
12:5312:55Deyang
13:1213:15Mianyang
14:0814:12Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0116:03Epanggong
16:1916:38Xian North
17:1017:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3817:40Sanmenxia South
17:5818:05Mianchi South
18:2318:27Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:43Gongyi South
19:1219:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:12Shijiazhuang
21:4721:50Baoding East
22:45-Tianjin West
1H11M
17:12
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:23
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Chongqing West
11:3611:38Rongchang North
11:5611:58Neijiang North
12:1912:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
12:4712:54Chengdu East
13:1713:19Deyang
13:3613:38Mianyang
13:5513:58Jiangyou
14:3814:44Guangyuan
15:2815:31Hanzhong
15:4215:44Chenggu North
16:3216:35Huyi
16:5717:11Xian North
17:4117:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:0918:11Sanmenxia South
18:4218:45Luoyang Longmen
19:23-Zhengzhou East
59M
17:43
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:42
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
59M
18:01
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:00
Luoyang Longmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:52Zhengzhou East
20:1220:14Xinxiang East
21:2621:28Shijiazhuang
22:0422:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
1H0M
18:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:08
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Chengdu East
14:0314:05Deyang
14:2214:24Mianyang
15:1715:22Guangyuan
16:0516:08Hanzhong
16:2516:35Yangxian West
17:3517:43Xian North
18:0018:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:2118:23Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:15-Luoyang Longmen
19:55-Zhengzhou East
52M
18:23
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:15
Luoyang Longmen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
54M
18:39
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:33
Luoyang Longmen
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
1H11M
20:28
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79.5/US$12
G2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Chengdu East
16:2316:25Deyang
16:4216:44Mianyang
17:3717:41Guangyuan
18:0418:06Ningqiang South
18:3118:35Hanzhong
19:4819:54Xian North
20:4520:48Sanmenxia South
21:52-Zhengzhou East
1H13M
20:38
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:51
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
Ask a Question about Huashan [Shaanxi]-Luoyang
China Train Search