Home > China Train

Beijing to Xining Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing West
14:2514:29Baoding
15:5516:01Shijiazhuang North
18:2318:31Taiyuan
19:1519:17Jiaocheng
19:2819:30Wenshui
19:4419:46Fenyang
20:2720:31Lvliang
21:2321:28Suide
22:4322:51Jingbian
23:5600:01Dingbian
02:1502:27Zhongwei
07:4408:05Lanzhou
10:36-Xining
21H31M
13:05
Beijing West
10:36+1
Xining
 
21H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY582/US$86
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:27Lanzhou
12:4613:02Haishiwan
13:2613:31Ledu
14:21-Xining
22H18M
16:03
Beijing West
14:21+1
Xining
 
22H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
Z21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Beijing West
22:3322:37Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:25Taiyuan
07:0507:16Zhongwei
12:1712:32Lanzhou
15:0115:21Xining
19:2319:25Delingha
22:1022:35Golmud
08:3808:44Nakchu
12:26-Lhasa
19H1M
20:00
Beijing West
15:01+1
Xining
 
19H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY398/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xining
China Train Search