Home > China Train

Dandong to Shenyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Dandong
07:1707:18Fengcheng East
07:4807:50Benxi
08:1508:16Shenyang South
08:2808:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
1H28M
07:01
Dandong
08:29
Shenyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
G8102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Donggang North
07:0707:19Dandong
07:3507:37Fengcheng East
07:5107:53Tongyuanbao West
08:1408:16Benxi
08:2808:30Benxixincheng
08:4708:49Shenyang South
09:0509:08Shenyang North
09:4109:43Changtu West
09:5910:01Siping East
10:3210:35Changchun
11:15-Jilin
1H28M
07:19
Dandong
08:47
Shenyang South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY115.5/US$17
D7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Dandong
08:1608:18Fengcheng East
08:4908:51Benxi
09:0409:06Benxixincheng
09:30-Shenyang
1H30M
08:00
Dandong
09:30
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$30
G788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dandong
09:2809:30Fengcheng East
10:0110:03Benxi
10:3910:42Shenyang North
11:0111:03Tieling West
11:3311:35Siping East
12:0212:04Changchun West
12:2712:28Dehui West
12:5612:58Shuangcheng North
13:1413:17Harbin West
14:0614:08Daqing East
14:45-Qiqihaer South
1H27M
09:12
Dandong
10:39
Shenyang North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
11:11
Dandong
12:41
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
G8076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:21Dandong
14:3814:40Fengcheng East
15:1015:12Benxi
15:4515:47Shenyang
15:5515:58Shenyang North
17:1017:12Changchun West
17:2217:25Changchun
18:0518:08Jilin
18:3518:37Jiaohe West
19:0919:11Dunhua
19:3419:36Antu West
19:56-Yanji West
1H24M
14:21
Dandong
15:45
Shenyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
2124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dandong
15:5315:56Wulongbei
16:2616:30Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
16:4216:44Zhongxing
17:0917:11Linjiatai
17:3017:33Caohekou
17:5918:01Ximatang
18:3618:44Benxi
19:3019:32Sujiatun
19:4920:04Shenyang
20:1120:19Shenyang North
21:0021:03Tieling
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4821:50Changtu
23:2623:28Gongzhuling
00:1200:20Changchun
03:1103:39Harbin East
05:0105:08Suihua
05:3305:50Sifangtai
06:0306:06Zhangweitun
06:2306:35Suileng
06:5106:53Dongbianjing
07:0407:07Hailun
07:3007:33Haibei
08:1008:12Lijia [Heilongjiang]
08:3208:40Zhaoguang
09:0509:14Beian
09:3709:39Kedong
10:0610:11Keshan
10:5610:58Yian
12:0512:07Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:2912:32Taha
12:58-Qiqihaer
4H18M
15:31
Dandong
19:49
Shenyang
 
4H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
G784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Zhuanghe North
14:5314:55Dagushan
15:1415:16Donggang North
15:3515:47Dandong
15:5715:59Wulongbei East
16:1016:12Fengcheng East
16:4316:45Benxi
17:1017:12Shenyang South
17:2717:30Shenyang North
17:5817:59Kaiyuan West
18:3018:32Gongzhuling South
18:4918:51Changchun West
19:2619:28Fuyu North
19:54-Harbin West
1H23M
15:47
Dandong
17:10
Shenyang South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY115.5/US$17
G8106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Dandong
16:4216:44Wulongbei East
17:2117:23Benxi
17:3617:38Benxixincheng
17:5417:56Shenyang South
18:1218:15Shenyang North
19:0019:01Siping East
19:2719:29Changchun West
19:39-Changchun
20:22-Jilin
1H36M
16:32
Dandong
18:08
Shenyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
K28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Dandong
19:1919:21Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
21:0321:06Benxi
22:0722:24Shenyang
00:5601:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5803:04Shanhaiguan
05:2005:24Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4906:55Tianjin
07:38-Langfang North
08:4008:40Beijing
3H36M
18:31
Dandong
22:07
Shenyang
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D7638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Dandong
20:0520:07Fengcheng East
20:3820:40Benxi
20:5320:55Benxixincheng
21:1221:13Shenyang South
21:28-Shenyang North
1H23M
19:49
Dandong
21:12
Shenyang South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY192.5/US$28
D7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Dandong
20:5620:58Fengcheng East
21:2921:31Benxi
21:5621:58Shenyang South
22:10-Shenyang
1H30M
20:40
Dandong
22:10
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$30
D7604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Dandong
06:4606:48Wulongbei East
06:5807:00Fengcheng East
07:2507:27Nanfen North
07:3707:39Benxi
08:0408:06Shenyang South
08:17-Shenyang
1H36M
06:33
Dandong
08:09
Shenyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$30
D7606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:29Dandong
08:3908:41Wulongbei East
08:5108:52Fengcheng East
09:0609:08Tongyuanbao West
09:2909:31Benxi
09:5609:58Shenyang South
10:10-Shenyang
1H41M
08:29
Dandong
10:10
Shenyang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:23Dalian
06:4006:42Dalian North
06:5306:55Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:0707:09Guangningsi
07:1907:21Dengshahe
07:2807:30Xingshutun
07:4207:44Pikou
07:5607:58Huayuankou
08:1408:16Zhuanghe North
08:2808:30Qingdui
08:4408:46Dagushan
08:5909:01Beijingzi
09:1109:13Donggang North
09:3009:50Dandong
10:1610:17Tongyuanbao West
10:3810:40Benxi
10:5210:53Benxixincheng
11:17-Shenyang
1H39M
09:20
Dandong
10:59
Shenyang
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Dandong
09:3709:39Wulongbei East
09:4909:51Fengcheng East
10:2210:24Benxi
10:4910:51Shenyang South
11:07-Shenyang North
1H16M
09:35
Dandong
10:51
Shenyang South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
D7614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Dandong
10:4510:47Wulongbei East
11:1811:20Nanfen North
11:3011:32Benxi
11:4411:46Benxixincheng
12:0312:05Shenyang South
12:17-Shenyang
1H42M
10:35
Dandong
12:17
Shenyang
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$30
D7736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Dalian North
08:2908:31Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:0009:02Pikou
09:2509:27Zhuanghe North
09:5009:52Dagushan
10:0410:06Beijingzi
10:1610:18Donggang North
10:3510:55Dandong
11:1211:14Fengcheng East
11:2811:30Tongyuanbao West
11:5011:52Benxi
12:25-Shenyang
1H30M
10:55
Dandong
12:25
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Dandong
12:0512:07Wulongbei East
12:4412:46Benxi
13:1113:13Shenyang South
13:25-Shenyang
1H30M
11:55
Dandong
13:25
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Dandong
12:4212:44Fengcheng East
12:5813:00Tongyuanbao West
13:2113:23Benxi
13:3513:37Benxixincheng
13:5413:56Shenyang South
14:08-Shenyang
1H42M
12:26
Dandong
14:08
Shenyang
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Dandong
14:0514:07Nanfen North
14:1714:19Benxi
14:52-Shenyang
1H24M
13:28
Dandong
14:52
Shenyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G8182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Dandong
14:0614:08Fengcheng East
14:3914:41Benxi
15:0615:08Shenyang South
15:1915:22Shenyang
15:5816:00Heishan North
16:1716:19Fuxin
16:4016:42Beipiao
16:56-Chaoyang
1H29M
13:50
Dandong
15:19
Shenyang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
D7756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Dalian North
11:1511:17Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:3511:37Dengshahe
11:5211:54Pikou
12:0212:04Chengzitan
12:2312:25Zhuanghe North
12:3812:40Qingdui
12:5412:56Dagushan
13:0813:10Beijingzi
13:2013:22Donggang North
13:3914:01Dandong
14:1814:20Fengcheng East
14:3414:36Tongyuanbao West
14:5614:58Benxi
15:1115:13Benxixincheng
15:37-Shenyang
1H36M
14:01
Dandong
15:37
Shenyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Dandong
14:4614:48Wulongbei East
15:1915:21Nanfen North
15:3115:33Benxi
15:5816:00Shenyang South
16:15-Shenyang North
1H22M
14:36
Dandong
15:58
Shenyang South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY192.5/US$28
D7732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Dalian
13:1113:13Xingshutun
13:4513:47Zhuanghe North
14:2414:26Donggang North
14:4514:57Dandong
15:1315:15Fengcheng East
15:2915:31Tongyuanbao West
15:5215:54Benxi
16:0616:07Benxixincheng
16:31-Shenyang
1H34M
14:57
Dandong
16:31
Shenyang
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Dandong
16:1016:12Nanfen North
16:2216:24Benxi
16:4916:50Shenyang South
17:02-Shenyang
1H29M
15:33
Dandong
17:02
Shenyang
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D8076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Dandong
17:2817:30Fengcheng East
17:5517:57Nanfen North
18:0718:09Benxi
18:3418:37Shenyang South
18:4818:53Shenyang
19:2619:28Liaozhong
20:2820:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:5020:52Huludao North
21:1721:19Suizhong North
21:46-Shanhaiguan
1H36M
17:12
Dandong
18:48
Shenyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
C1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:24Dandong
17:3417:36Wulongbei East
17:4617:48Fengcheng East
18:0218:04Tongyuanbao West
18:2518:27Benxi
18:3918:41Benxixincheng
18:5819:00Shenyang South
19:1119:17Shenyang
20:0220:04Zhangwu
20:2520:27Ganqika
20:51-Tongliao
1H47M
17:24
Dandong
19:11
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Dandong
19:5519:57Benxi
20:30-Shenyang
1H18M
19:12
Dandong
20:30
Shenyang
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Dalian North
16:4216:44Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:0217:04Dengshahe
17:1917:21Pikou
17:2917:31Chengzitan
17:3917:41Huayuankou
17:5617:58Zhuanghe North
18:1118:13Qingdui
18:2718:29Dagushan
18:4118:43Beijingzi
18:5318:55Donggang North
19:1419:26Dandong
19:5319:55Tongyuanbao West
20:1520:17Benxi
20:4220:44Shenyang South
20:56-Shenyang
1H30M
19:26
Dandong
20:56
Shenyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Ask a Question about Dandong-Shenyang
China Train Search