Home > China Train

Xian to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Pingdingshan West
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0504:11Hengyang
05:5205:56Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:18-ShenZhen West
14H30M
06:05
Xian
20:35
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
14H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Xian North
07:5407:56Sanmenxia South
08:2708:31Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:12Zhengzhou
09:4609:52Xuchang East
10:0810:10Luohe West
10:2810:30Zhumadian West
10:5510:57Xinyang East
11:4111:53Wuhan
12:1712:19Ezhou
12:3012:32Huangshi North
12:4012:42Daye North
12:5712:59Yangxin
13:3313:37Jiujiang
13:5513:58Hukou
14:4314:50Jingdezhen North
15:1815:21Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:4616:05Shangrao
16:3016:33Jiangshan
17:0317:07Jinhua
17:2117:29Jinhua South
17:4417:56Wuyi North
18:0918:11Yongkang South
18:2118:23Jinyun West
18:3618:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:15-Wenzhou South
4H38M
07:03
Xian North
11:41
Wuhan
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
G2390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
5H18M
07:16
Xian North
12:34
Wuhan
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
K228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
15H18M
07:20
Xian
22:38
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
15H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K1318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Hohhot East
21:3921:47Baotou
23:0723:17Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
01:3301:53Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:0303:06Suide
05:0505:13Yanan
05:5806:03Fuxian East
07:3107:34Pucheng East
09:0809:30Xian
10:0910:11Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:1611:23Tongguan
13:1613:19Sanmenxia
15:4415:53Luoyang
17:1617:20Ruzhou
17:5418:02Pingdingshan West
18:4318:55Pingdingshan
20:4921:00Luohe
21:1621:19Xiping
21:5021:55Zhumadian
22:5423:06Xinyang
00:4100:56Xiaogan
02:1002:37Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0304:07Ezhou
04:2904:32Huangshi
05:2105:25Yangxin
06:1606:20Ruichang
08:2108:35Nanchang West
10:2110:47Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:4414:13Sanming North
14:3914:43Youxi
16:19-Fuzhou
16H40M
09:30
Xian
02:10+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
16H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
4H48M
09:35
Xian North
14:23
Wuhan
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY864.5/US$127
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Xian North
11:4711:50Zhengzhou
13:4813:51Wuhan
15:1015:14Changsha South
17:35-Guangzhou South
3H51M
09:57
Xian North
13:48
Wuhan
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
K84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Xian
10:4310:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:5611:59Tongguan
15:2015:26Luoyang
16:5116:53Ruzhou
18:0718:11Pingdingshan
19:2019:26Luohe
20:1720:26Zhumadian
21:3021:35Xinyang
23:1023:13Xiaogan
00:2400:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:1803:22Yueyang
05:0205:09Changsha
07:1007:16Hengyang
08:5709:03Chenzhou
13:23-Guangzhou
14H20M
10:04
Xian
00:24+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
14H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:4615:53Ezhou
16:0416:06Huangshi North
16:1416:16Daye North
16:3116:33Yangxin
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
4H51M
10:28
Xian North
15:19
Wuhan
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
4H34M
11:03
Xian North
15:37
Wuhan
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Xian North
13:0013:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4414:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:5317:55Yueyang East
18:2918:33Changsha South
19:1019:12Hengyang East
19:4519:47Chenzhou West
20:4420:46Qingyuan [Guangdong]
21:17-Guangzhou South
4H28M
12:29
Xian North
16:57
Wuhan
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
4H51M
12:34
Xian North
17:25
Wuhan
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
4H22M
13:20
Xian North
17:42
Wuhan
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY864.5/US$127
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Lanzhou West
11:3711:39Qinan
11:5411:58Tianshui South
12:4212:45Baoji South
13:0713:10Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
4H45M
13:50
Xian North
18:35
Wuhan
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Xian North
15:4815:50Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:2217:26Zhengzhou
18:0018:02Xuchang East
18:1818:20Luohe West
18:5819:04Xinyang East
19:48-Wuhan
4H30M
15:18
Xian North
19:48
Wuhan
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
K318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
13H57M
19:07
Xian
09:04+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Lanzhou
17:2417:30Longxi
19:2619:36Tianshui
22:0922:17Baoji
23:4700:09Xian
04:3204:38Luoyang
06:2406:26Pingdingshan West
08:0608:12Luohe
09:3109:34Xinyang
11:5112:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:1615:35Nanchang
16:3316:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:3118:36Sanming North
20:1920:35Putian
22:06-Xiamen
11H42M
00:09
Xian
11:51
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Lanzhou West
08:1008:12tongwei
08:4108:47Tianshui South
09:3109:36Baoji South
10:1410:16Xianyangqindu
10:2810:38Xian North
11:0811:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3611:38Sanmenxia South
12:0912:13Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:24-Yueyang East
17:00-Changsha South
4H54M
10:38
Xian North
15:32
Wuhan
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Lanzhou West
09:1109:14Qinan
09:2909:33Tianshui South
10:1410:18Baoji South
10:3110:33Qishan
11:0411:06Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:38Luohe West
14:5614:58Zhumadian West
16:0316:12Wuhan
16:3616:40Xianning North
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:4918:51Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Yingde West
20:21-Guangzhou South
4H41M
11:30
Xian North
16:11
Wuhan
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Lanzhou West
10:0410:07Tianshui South
10:5110:55Baoji South
11:1711:21Yangling South
11:4811:58Xian North
12:2812:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Luoyang Longmen
14:0114:05Zhengzhou
14:3814:40Xuchang East
15:0915:11Zhumadian West
15:3615:38Xinyang East
16:2316:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:1517:17Daye North
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
4H25M
11:58
Xian North
16:23
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
K1298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Yinchuan
22:3222:34Qingtongxia
23:2823:30Zhongning
00:1100:28Zhongwei
02:0402:08Tongxin
03:4603:56Guyuan [Ningxia]
05:3005:44Pingliang
07:3707:41Longxian
09:3809:42Guozhen
09:5810:02Caijiapo
10:3010:32Yangling
10:4210:45Wugong
11:0411:08Xingping
11:2511:28Xianyang
11:5212:18Xian
14:3214:35Shangluo
15:5315:57Shangnan
16:5017:03Xixia
17:3417:40Neixiang
18:0218:06Zhenping
20:4420:53Xiangyang East
22:1622:19Suizhou
22:5523:06Anlu
00:3701:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:1702:20Chibi
03:2703:41Yueyang
05:0805:16Changsha
07:2207:28Hengyang
09:0909:15Chenzhou
11:0111:07Shaoguan East
14:10-Guangzhou
12H19M
12:18
Xian
00:37+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
14H40M
14:37
Xian
05:17+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
14H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2219:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
10H8M
19:54
Xian
06:02+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H8M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Urumqi
19:3919:40Turpan North
22:5323:01Kumul
01:4001:46Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
03:2403:56Nanyang
06:3206:38Xinyang
07:2707:29Guangshui
08:1608:21Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4510:49Ezhou
11:0411:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
11H33M
21:50
Xian
09:23+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lhasa
16:3216:38Nakchu
02:4003:05Golmud
05:4005:44Delingha
10:2010:50Xining
13:2513:41Lanzhou
21:4922:03Xian
03:5904:07Zhengzhou
08:4208:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1312:19Changsha
15:4615:51Chenzhou
20:00-Guangzhou
10H39M
22:03
Xian
08:42+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:2221:22Guangzhou
10H54M
22:41
Xian
09:35+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:15-Xiaogan
11:0011:00Wuhan [Hankou]
11H54M
23:06
Xian
11:00+1
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Xian-Wuhan
China Train Search