Home > China Train

Xian to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Pingdingshan West
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0504:11Hengyang
05:5205:56Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:18-ShenZhen West
31H13M
06:05
Xian
13:18+1
ShenZhen West
 
31H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY794/US$117
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY459/US$68
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$36
G820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
9H49M
09:35
Xian North
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
9H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$206
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$131
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1668/US$245
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$407
G824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
9H36M
11:03
Xian North
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
9H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$206
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$131
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$407
G828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
10H1M
12:34
Xian North
22:35
Shenzhen North
 
10H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$206
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$131
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$407
G842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
9H23M
13:20
Xian North
22:43
Shenzhen North
 
9H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$206
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$131
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1668/US$245
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$407
K1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
29H49M
14:37
Xian
20:26+1
Shenzhen
 
29H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY812/US$119
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY459/US$68
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$36
K448
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Xian
02:3802:40Shangnan
04:3905:02Nanyang
05:5405:57Tanghe [Henan]
08:1108:36Xinyang
09:2909:31Xixian [Henan]
10:0410:14Hengchuan
10:2910:34Guangshan
11:4011:50Macheng
12:3012:34Huangzhou
12:5813:12Xishui
16:1516:35Nanchang
16:5617:11Xiangtang
19:1219:16Jian [Jiangxi]
19:3719:41Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:2021:24Ganzhou
00:5801:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:5802:01Heyuan
02:5502:59Huizhou
03:4403:54Dongguan East
04:37-Shenzhen
29H19M
23:18
Xian
04:37+2
Shenzhen
 
29H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY685/US$101
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY453/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY240/US$35
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2219:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
23H34M
19:54
Xian
19:28+1
Shenzhen
 
23H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
K132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:0720:29Nanchang
22:5723:01Jian [Jiangxi]
00:5601:02Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0207:07Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
33H36M
23:39
Xian
09:15+2
ShenZhen West
 
33H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY749.5/US$110
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY491.5/US$72
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY263.5/US$39
Ask a Question about Xian-Shenzhen
China Train Search