Home > China Train

Xian to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
06:26
Xian North
11:59
Nanjing South
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
16H55M
06:50
Xian
23:45
Nanjing
 
16H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
5H46M
07:30
Xian North
13:16
Nanjing South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
6H3M
08:40
Xian North
14:43
Nanjing South
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H45M
09:23
Xian North
15:08
Nanjing South
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H42M
10:23
Xian North
16:05
Nanjing South
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:1701:26Chuzhou North
02:1002:18Nanjing
02:5803:01Zhenjiang
03:4503:49Changzhou
04:16-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4804:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
15H16M
10:54
Xian
02:10+1
Nanjing
 
15H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H36M
12:24
Xian North
18:00
Nanjing South
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
5H24M
13:40
Xian North
19:04
Nanjing South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H58M
14:57
Xian North
20:55
Nanjing South
 
5H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3216:34Luoyang Longmen
17:1217:15Zhengzhou East
18:4718:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H55M
15:13
Xian North
20:08
Nanjing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1617:18Luoyang Longmen
17:4317:45Zhengzhou West
18:0318:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H2M
15:50
Xian North
21:52
Nanjing South
 
6H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Chongqing West
10:5110:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
11:2011:28Chengdu East
11:5111:55Deyang
12:1212:15Mianyang
12:5813:02Jianmenguan
13:1613:22Guangyuan
13:3813:54Chaotian
14:2614:30Hanzhong
14:4114:43Chenggu North
15:0615:08Foping
15:5616:14Xian North
16:3116:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:05Lingbao West
17:4617:48Luoyang Longmen
18:0218:04Gongyi South
18:3318:37Zhengzhou East
19:0819:10Lankao South
19:3419:36Shangqiu
19:5920:02Yongcheng North
20:3020:33Xuzhou East
20:5120:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:1621:18Bengbu South
22:00-Nanjing South
5H46M
16:14
Xian North
22:00
Nanjing South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
16H24M
17:14
Xian
09:38+1
Nanjing
 
16H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:1707:26Nanjing
08:4708:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1309:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
12H4M
19:13
Xian
07:17+1
Nanjing
 
12H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3013:30Shanghai
13H59M
20:15
Xian
10:14+1
Nanjing
 
13H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4206:50Xuzhou
08:1608:20Bengbu
09:5210:00Nanjing
11:0411:08Changzhou
11:2911:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:50-Shanghai
12H17M
21:35
Xian
09:52+1
Nanjing
 
12H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
13H20M
23:45
Xian
13:05+1
Nanjing
 
13H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
13H6M
00:47
Xian
13:53
Nanjing
 
13H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Xian North
10:3910:43Zhengzhou East
12:1312:20Xuzhou East
13:3413:37Nanjing South
14:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H45M
08:49
Xian North
13:34
Nanjing South
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:19Ankang
07:0307:05Xunyang North
09:0109:07Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:1014:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5716:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4621:57Xuzhou
23:4023:45Bengbu
01:4301:51Nanjing
03:1203:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:35-Shanghai
16H36M
09:07
Xian South
01:43+1
Nanjing
 
16H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
15H45M
09:52
Xian
01:37+1
Nanjing
 
15H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H50M
14:04
Xian North
19:54
Nanjing South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
5H56M
15:23
Xian North
21:19
Nanjing South
 
5H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY876.5/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY540/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1704.5/US$251
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
7H52M
19:35
Xian North
03:27+1
Nanjing
 
7H52M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370.5/US$54
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY835/US$123
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
12H9M
20:44
Xian
08:53+1
Nanjing
 
12H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
12H9M
20:50
Xian
08:59+1
Nanjing
 
12H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2509:38Ledu
10:0910:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4207:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
15H30M
22:09
Xian
13:39+1
Nanjing
 
15H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
12H36M
23:27
Xian
12:03+1
Nanjing
 
12H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY241.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Xian-Nanjing
China Train Search