Home > China Train

Xian to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Lanzhou
17:2817:32Longxi
19:2619:36Tianshui
22:0922:17Baoji
23:4700:07Xian
04:3204:38Luoyang
06:2406:26Pingdingshan West
08:0608:12Luohe
09:3009:32Xinyang
11:4712:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:1715:34Nanchang
16:3116:35Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:3218:37Sanming North
20:1920:32Putian
22:06-Xiamen
4H23M
00:09
Xian
04:32
Luoyang
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Yining
12:4012:42Nileke
14:0514:12Jinghe South
15:5716:10Kuitun
16:4116:43Shawanxian
17:0717:10Shihezi
18:5519:24Urumqi
21:3221:40Turpan
22:5723:03Shanshan
01:2001:35Kumul
04:5505:03Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:00Lanzhou
18:0518:11Longxi
20:0720:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:12Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4714:50Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:49-Shanghai
4H33M
00:47
Xian
05:20
Luoyang
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Xining
11:4111:47Pinganyi
12:0912:14Ledu
13:0013:09Haishiwan
14:2514:28Lanzhou West
14:4014:58Lanzhou
16:1416:20Dingxi
17:1317:17Longxi
18:2918:32Gangu
19:4619:52Tianshui
22:3122:39Baoji
00:3000:41Xianyang
01:0501:15Xian
04:3104:34Sanmenxia
05:5205:55Xinanxian
06:2206:40Luoyang
08:18-Zhengzhou
5H7M
01:15
Xian
06:22
Luoyang
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Xining
15:0015:04Pinganyi
15:4715:52Haishiwan
17:1217:27Lanzhou
18:5018:53Dingxi
19:4519:49Longxi
20:3620:39Gangu
21:4921:59Tianshui
02:0102:17Xian
06:4706:53Luoyang
08:5208:56Xinxiang
09:5109:55Anyang
11:4311:48Shijiazhuang
12:5913:03Baoding
14:26-Beijing West
4H54M
01:43
Xian
06:37
Luoyang
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:51Lanzhou
20:0220:04Longxi
21:5822:06Tianshui
02:0802:23Xian
06:5907:05Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:55Shijiazhuang
13:0513:09Baoding
14:32-Beijing West
5H0M
01:50
Xian
06:50
Luoyang
 
5H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY323.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:03Urumqi
21:1921:39Urumqi South
23:2623:37Turpan
01:1301:19Shanshan
04:1404:27Kumul
08:2008:30Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:06Jiayuguan
14:3214:38Zhangye
16:3716:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
21:1121:26Lanzhou
22:4622:48Dingxi
23:4223:44Longxi
01:4901:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:17Xianyang
06:4206:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1312:16Luoyang
13:5414:20Zhengzhou
15:0615:10Kaifeng
15:3815:42Lankao
16:0516:10Minquan
16:2516:32Ninglingxian
17:0017:07Shangqiu
17:2717:30Yuchengxian
17:5818:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2221:34Bengbu
22:5223:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
5H24M
06:50
Xian
12:14
Luoyang
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Xian North
07:5407:56Sanmenxia South
08:2708:31Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:12Zhengzhou
09:4609:52Xuchang East
10:0810:10Luohe West
10:2810:30Zhumadian West
10:5510:57Xinyang East
11:4111:53Wuhan
12:1712:19Ezhou
12:3012:32Huangshi North
12:4012:42Daye North
12:5712:59Yangxin
13:3313:37Jiujiang
14:0814:10Duchang
16:3016:33Jiangshan
17:0017:02Jinhua
17:1517:29Jinhua South
17:4417:56Wuyi North
18:0918:11Yongkang South
18:2118:23Jinyun West
18:3618:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:15-Wenzhou South
1H24M
07:03
Xian North
08:27
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:33Lanzhou
22:5322:56Dingxi
23:4923:52Longxi
00:1700:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:1509:19Tongguan
11:0011:03Sanmenxia
11:5411:57Mianchi
12:5112:55Luoyang
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:50Xiping
18:3018:33Queshan
19:2019:23Xinyang
21:1021:30Xiaogan
22:3322:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3003:40Changsha
05:5305:59Hengyang
07:4007:46Chenzhou
09:2509:31Shaoguan East
10:2510:27Yingde
12:26-Guangzhou
5H29M
07:20
Xian
12:49
Luoyang
 
5H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:21Nanjing South
13:3813:40Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2014:22Huzhou
14:4314:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
1H39M
07:30
Xian North
09:09
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Xian North
07:5707:59Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:1808:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4608:48Lingbao West
09:0309:05Sanmenxia South
09:3609:38Luoyang Longmen
09:5209:54Gongyi South
10:2410:35Zhengzhou East
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:31Qufu East
13:5013:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4614:47Zhangqiu
15:0915:11Zibo
15:3015:31Qingzhoushi
15:5215:54Weifang
16:2116:23Gaomi
16:5116:56Jimo North
17:2317:26Laiyang
17:5918:01Yantai South
18:1218:14Muping
18:3418:37Weihai
18:5018:53Wendeng East
19:05-Rongcheng
1H55M
07:42
Xian North
09:37
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:53Urumqi
00:0600:13Turpan
01:4901:59Shanshan
04:5405:11Kumul
09:1409:20Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3817:44Jinchang
18:3518:45Wuwei
22:1322:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
5H12M
08:06
Xian
13:18
Luoyang
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Xian North
08:4008:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5909:01Lingbao West
09:2909:31Mianchi South
09:4909:51Luoyang Longmen
10:29-Zhengzhou East
1H39M
08:10
Xian North
09:49
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Xian North
08:3208:34Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5308:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:2109:23Sanmenxia South
09:5409:56Luoyang Longmen
10:3410:42Zhengzhou East
11:0211:04Xinxiang East
11:3011:32Anyang East
12:0012:02Xingtai East
12:3012:34Shijiazhuang
12:5713:03Dingzhou East
13:2113:29Baoding East
13:5713:59Bazhou West
14:1514:17Shengfang
14:36-Tianjin West
1H39M
08:15
Xian North
09:54
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Xian North
09:0509:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:4609:53Mianchi South
10:1110:13Luoyang Longmen
10:5110:57Zhengzhou East
11:1711:19Xinxiang East
11:4512:00Anyang East
12:3112:33Xingtai East
13:0213:05Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Xinji South
13:5113:54Hengshui North
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:3914:41Yucheng East
15:05-Jinan West
1H36M
08:35
Xian North
10:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Xian North
08:5309:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2209:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5209:55Sanmenxia South
10:2610:34Luoyang Longmen
10:4810:50Gongyi South
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:26Xuzhou East
14:4114:44Nanjing South
15:0115:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2215:24Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0116:03Huzhou
16:2416:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
1H47M
08:40
Xian North
10:27
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Chengdu
18:3418:37Deyang
19:2119:25Mianyang
20:0220:06Jiangyou
22:5123:01Guangyuan
00:3500:37Yangpingguan
01:3601:40Lueyang
07:1007:20Baoji
08:1408:16Yangling
09:1609:37Xian
10:1910:22Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:1713:19Sanmenxia
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:3017:48Zhengzhou
19:0219:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4421:57Xuzhou
23:4023:47Bengbu
01:4601:52Nanjing
03:4003:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2504:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
5H46M
09:15
Xian South
15:01
Luoyang
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Hohhot East
21:2721:39Baotou
23:0723:17Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
01:3301:53Yulin [Shaanxi]
03:0303:06Suide
03:4503:50Qingjianxian
05:0505:13Yanan
05:5806:03Fuxian East
07:3107:34Pucheng East
09:0809:30Xian
10:0910:11Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:1611:23Tongguan
13:1613:19Sanmenxia
14:4115:17Xinanxian
15:4515:53Luoyang
17:1617:20Ruzhou
17:5418:02Pingdingshan West
18:4318:55Pingdingshan
20:4921:00Luohe
21:1621:19Xiping
21:5021:55Zhumadian
00:4100:56Xiaogan
02:1002:37Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0104:05Ezhou
04:2704:30Huangshi
05:2105:25Yangxin
06:1606:20Ruichang
08:2408:37Nanchang West
10:2010:47Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1412:18Taining
13:3713:40Sanming North
14:0614:35Youxi
16:19-Fuzhou
6H15M
09:30
Xian
15:45
Luoyang
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5416:01Changsha South
16:3816:40Hengyang East
18:0618:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3718:42Guangzhou South
18:5919:01Humen [Dongguan]
19:18-Shenzhen North
1H32M
09:35
Xian North
11:07
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Xining
21:3621:41Pinganyi
22:0422:08Ledu
22:3922:43Haishiwan
00:0800:28Lanzhou
02:3402:39Longxi
03:3303:36Gangu
04:5004:58Tianshui
07:3707:45Baoji
09:1509:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:41Bengbu
01:4001:46Nanjing
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3104:35Kunshan
05:24-Shanghai
5H18M
09:52
Xian
15:10
Luoyang
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Xian
10:4310:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:5611:59Tongguan
14:2514:28Mianchi
15:2015:26Luoyang
16:5116:53Ruzhou
18:0518:11Pingdingshan
19:2019:26Luohe
21:2921:33Xinyang
23:1023:13Xiaogan
00:3100:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:2103:30Yueyang
04:5705:04Changsha
07:0507:11Hengyang
08:5208:57Chenzhou
13:09-Guangzhou
5H16M
10:04
Xian
15:20
Luoyang
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:07Xian North
10:2410:26Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0611:08Sanmenxia South
11:3911:42Luoyang Longmen
12:2012:24Zhengzhou East
12:4412:50Xinxiang East
13:4013:42Xingtai East
14:1014:14Shijiazhuang
15:0615:08Zhuozhou East
15:33-Beijing West
1H32M
10:07
Xian North
11:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5107:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:0700:10Zaozhuang West
00:3200:36Tengzhou
01:1601:21Yanzhou
02:1702:20Taishan
03:1903:37Jinan
04:4104:44Zibo
05:1005:13Qingzhoushi
05:4505:48Weifang
06:3106:34Gaomi
07:2207:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
5H51M
10:24
Xian
16:15
Luoyang
 
5H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:4615:53Ezhou
16:0416:06Huangshi North
16:1416:16Daye North
16:3116:33Yangxin
16:4316:45Fenglin
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
1H24M
10:28
Xian North
11:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Lanzhou West
07:5607:58Dingxi North
08:4808:52Tianshui South
09:3309:36Baoji South
10:1610:18Xianyangqindu
10:3110:37Xian North
11:0711:09Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3711:39Sanmenxia South
12:1112:15Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:0816:13Chibi North
17:05-Changsha South
1H31M
10:38
Xian North
12:09
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:38Yinchuan
21:4021:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:0306:05Jingchuan
06:4706:50Changqingqiao
07:0207:04Changwu
08:5809:01Qianxian
10:0310:05Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0416:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:46Kaifeng
19:1419:17Lankao
19:3919:42Minquan
20:2220:27Shangqiu
22:0522:11Xuzhou
23:5800:01Bengbu
01:1901:22Chuzhou North
02:0602:12Nanjing
02:5202:56Zhenjiang
04:0904:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4404:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:08-Shanghai
5H7M
10:54
Xian
16:01
Luoyang
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:15Jingxian
18:4118:43Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5218:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4919:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
1H26M
10:57
Xian North
12:23
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
00:0100:05Haishiwan
01:2501:40Lanzhou
02:5803:04Dingxi
03:5604:06Longxi
06:1806:31Tianshui
09:0709:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3215:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:4918:58Shangqiu
19:4219:45Dangshan [Anhui]
20:3720:58Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2300:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
4H32M
11:00
Xian
15:32
Luoyang
 
4H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Xian North
11:3211:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2912:36Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:41Wuhan
17:0117:06Changsha South
17:4317:45Hengyang East
18:1818:20Chenzhou West
18:5118:53Shaoguan
19:5019:54Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Humen [Dongguan]
20:30-Shenzhen North
1H25M
11:03
Xian North
12:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Xian North
11:3511:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1712:19Sanmenxia South
12:5012:52Luoyang Longmen
13:1713:19Zhengzhou West
13:3713:45Zhengzhou East
14:1614:18Hebi East
14:3314:38Anyang East
14:5614:58Handan East
15:3615:41Shijiazhuang
16:1616:18Baoding East
16:4016:42Baigou
17:0517:07Shengfang
17:2317:26Tianjin West
17:3417:36Tianjin
18:0818:10Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4718:49Qinhuangdao
19:0319:05Shanhaiguan
19:5120:01Huludao North
20:2020:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:5620:58Panjin
21:2421:26Yingkou East
21:3721:39Gaizhou West
22:25-Dalian North
1H32M
11:18
Xian North
12:50
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Lanzhou West
10:0910:11Tianshui South
10:5210:55Baoji South
11:1911:21Yangling South
11:5011:59Xian North
12:3012:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2613:28Luoyang Longmen
14:0314:06Zhengzhou
14:3914:41Xuchang East
15:1015:12Zhumadian West
15:3715:42Xinyang East
16:2716:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:2617:28Yangxin
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
1H26M
11:58
Xian North
13:24
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5612:58Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0815:11Lingbao
15:5315:55Sanmenxia
17:1717:19Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:3800:55Xuzhou
05:1605:21Taishan
06:1906:29Jinan
07:3307:36Zibo
08:0208:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:3310:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
5H34M
12:12
Xian
17:46
Luoyang
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Xian North
13:0113:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:5317:55Yueyang East
18:2918:33Changsha South
19:1019:12Hengyang East
19:4519:47Chenzhou West
20:4420:46Qingyuan [Guangdong]
21:16-Guangzhou South
1H32M
12:32
Xian North
14:04
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
1H32M
12:44
Xian North
14:16
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:22Zhengzhou East
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
1H32M
12:56
Xian North
14:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Chengdu
23:2923:44Jiangyou
02:3302:50Guangyuan
05:1805:20Lueyang
06:3706:43Huixian
07:0107:03Liangdang
07:4107:44Fengxian
10:2110:40Baoji
10:5710:59Guozhen
11:4011:42Yangling
12:4213:01Xian
16:0916:11Sanmenxia
16:5917:01Mianchi
17:5718:00Luoyang
19:3419:51Zhengzhou
23:4323:58Xuzhou
01:1301:18Xinyi [Jiangsu]
01:5401:57Shuyang
02:3702:40Huaian
04:0204:05Yancheng [Jiangsu]
05:4705:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
06:33-Yangzhou
4H56M
13:01
Xian
17:57
Luoyang
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Xian
13:4613:49Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:3216:35Sanmenxia
18:1618:21Luoyang
19:1119:14Gongyi
20:1120:21Zhengzhou
21:0921:13Kaifeng
21:4121:45Lankao
22:0722:10Minquan
22:5022:57Shangqiu
23:4923:52Dangshan [Anhui]
00:5801:18Xuzhou
05:2205:31Taishan
06:4406:52Jinan
07:2407:40Zhangqiu
08:1508:18Zibo
09:1309:16Weifang
10:1610:22Jiaozhou
10:3810:44Lancun
11:4111:48Laiyang
13:21-Yantai
5H8M
13:08
Xian
18:16
Luoyang
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Chengdu East
09:4809:50Mianyang
10:4310:47Guangyuan
11:2911:33Hanzhong
12:5513:09Xian North
13:3913:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3314:35Luoyang Longmen
15:0015:07Zhengzhou West
15:2515:34Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Hebi East
16:4516:48Xingtai East
17:1617:19Shijiazhuang
17:4217:58Dingzhou East
19:0419:07Tianjin West
19:1519:17Tianjin
19:4919:51Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2820:30Qinhuangdao
21:4221:43Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:13-Shenyang North
1H24M
13:09
Xian North
14:33
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$49
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Lanzhou West
10:2310:26Dingxi North
11:0511:08Qinan
11:2311:27Tianshui South
12:0712:11Baoji South
12:2412:26Qishan
13:0713:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5316:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
1H24M
13:15
Xian North
14:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
1152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Xian
14:0214:04Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:1415:16Tongguan
16:1616:18Lingbao
17:0017:02Sanmenxia
17:5317:56Mianchi
18:0818:10Yima
18:5518:57Luoyang
19:4519:56Gongyi
20:5821:16Zhengzhou
22:0222:07Kaifeng
22:3522:39Lankao
23:3823:47Shangqiu
00:3800:44Bozhou
01:5302:08Fuyang
04:5805:22Hefei
07:1607:22Wuhu
08:1808:22Xuancheng
09:0609:09Guangde
09:4409:48Changxing South
10:2810:31Deqing West
11:21-Hangzhou
5H32M
13:23
Xian
18:55
Luoyang
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Chongqing West
08:1708:19Yongchuan East
08:4308:47Neijiang North
09:2809:41Chengdu East
10:0410:06Deyang
10:2310:25Mianyang
11:1911:27Guangyuan
12:1012:14Hanzhong
12:3112:33Yangxian West
13:3513:43Xian North
14:1414:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:42Taian [Shandong]
20:0520:08Jinan
20:5020:52Zibo
21:1021:12Qingzhoushi
21:3321:35Weifang
22:32-Qingdao North
1H33M
13:43
Xian North
15:16
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Lanzhou West
11:3911:41Qinan
11:5611:59Tianshui South
12:3912:42Baoji South
13:0613:08Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
1H31M
13:50
Xian North
15:21
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
13:56
Xian North
15:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Xinyang East
15:0815:10Zhumadian West
15:2815:30Luohe West
15:4715:53Xuchang East
16:1516:28Zhengzhou East
16:4816:50Xinxiang East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:4717:52Xingtai East
18:2218:27Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
1H31M
14:09
Xian North
15:40
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Lanzhou West
11:5711:59Qinan
12:1412:16Tianshui South
12:5613:00Baoji South
13:2413:26Yangling South
13:4613:48Xianyangqindu
14:0114:15Xian North
14:4614:50Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:1615:18Sanmenxia South
15:4915:51Luoyang Longmen
16:2616:29Zhengzhou
17:0117:03Xuchang East
17:1917:28Luohe West
17:4617:53Zhumadian West
18:1818:20Xinyang East
18:3819:03Xiaogan North
19:35-Wuhan
1H32M
14:14
Xian North
15:46
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Xian
15:0115:04Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:1516:17Tongguan
17:5818:02Sanmenxia
19:0119:04Yima
19:5219:58Luoyang
22:0022:24Zhengzhou
23:1023:16Kaifeng
23:4700:03Lankao
01:1001:19Shangqiu
03:2903:48Fuyang
05:1205:17Huainan
07:3907:53Bengbu
09:1109:40Chuzhou North
11:1011:14Yangzhou
11:5411:59Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:3312:38Haianxian
13:30-Nantong
5H36M
14:16
Xian
19:52
Luoyang
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Chengdu East
10:5310:56Deyang
11:1311:15Mianyang
12:0812:14Guangyuan
12:5813:04Hanzhong
14:1914:31Xian North
14:4814:56Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1515:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:45Sanmenxia South
16:1616:18Luoyang Longmen
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2017:22Xinxiang East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:1918:21Xingtai East
18:4918:52Shijiazhuang
19:1519:22Dingzhou East
19:4019:42Baoding East
20:0220:04Baigou
20:4020:58Tianjin West
21:0621:09Tianjin
21:4221:45Tangshan [Hebei]
22:22-Qinhuangdao
1H45M
14:31
Xian North
16:16
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Xian
16:2716:30Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:2105:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5107:56Yueyang
09:23-Changsha
5H26M
14:37
Xian
20:03
Luoyang
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:1016:12Luoyang Longmen
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
1H32M
14:38
Xian North
16:10
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:3309:35Yongchuan East
09:5910:01Neijiang North
10:4210:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:37Hanzhong
14:5214:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
14:57
Xian North
16:37
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Xian North
15:4615:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:46Luoyang Longmen
17:2217:26Zhengzhou
18:0018:02Xuchang East
18:1818:20Luohe West
18:5819:04Xinyang East
19:48-Wuhan
1H24M
15:18
Xian North
16:42
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Lanzhou West
12:3412:36Dingxi North
13:0113:03tongwei
13:3213:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:35Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1622:18Yixing
22:3522:37Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
1H32M
15:23
Xian North
16:55
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Lanzhou West
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:34Xian North
16:0416:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:46Yongcheng North
20:1320:34Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Qufu East
21:3221:34Taian [Shandong]
21:51-Jinan West
1H39M
15:28
Xian North
17:07
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Lanzhou West
12:5612:58Dingxi North
13:3713:39Qinan
13:5413:56Tianshui South
14:3614:40Baoji South
15:0415:07Yangling South
15:3615:44Xian North
16:1516:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4316:51Sanmenxia South
17:0917:20Mianchi South
17:3817:42Luoyang Longmen
18:2018:29Zhengzhou East
18:4918:51Xinxiang East
19:1719:19Anyang East
19:3619:38Handan East
20:1720:30Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Baoding East
21:49-Beijing West
1H54M
15:44
Xian North
17:38
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Xian North
16:1716:19Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:5917:01Sanmenxia South
17:3217:34Luoyang Longmen
18:1218:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
1H32M
16:00
Xian North
17:32
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xian
16:4516:48Weinan [Shaanxi]
18:5518:57Lingbao
19:2119:23Sanmenxia West
19:4519:48Sanmenxia
20:3920:48Mianchi
21:4221:44Luoyang
22:2922:43Gongyi
23:5800:18Zhengzhou
01:0401:16Kaifeng
02:4102:50Shangqiu
03:5603:59Heze
05:2705:35Liaocheng
06:1506:18Linqing
06:3506:37Qinghecheng
07:0707:26Zaoqiang
07:5308:00Hengshui
08:5009:07Suning
09:3209:52Renqiu
10:2810:34Bazhou
13:2913:43Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3816:42Suizhong
17:1317:26Xingcheng
18:1918:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:0319:06Goubangzi
19:5119:55Panjin
21:0421:06Haicheng
21:3221:35Anshan
21:5421:57Liaoyang
22:4722:59Shenyang
23:06-Shenyang North
5H33M
16:06
Xian
21:39
Luoyang
 
5H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Xian North
15:3815:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3717:41Zhengzhou East
18:3118:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:36Xuzhou East
19:5420:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2320:42Bengbu South
21:1121:24Chuzhou
21:42-Nanjing South
1H31M
16:16
Xian North
17:47
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Xian North
16:3816:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0117:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5718:01Luoyang Longmen
18:4018:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:39Xuzhou East
20:5821:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2721:29Bengbu South
21:4521:47Huainan East
22:25-Hefei South
1H35M
16:23
Xian North
17:58
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G2216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Chongqing West
11:3311:35Rongchang North
11:5311:57Neijiang North
12:1812:20Ziyang [Sichuan] North
12:4612:54Chengdu East
13:1713:19Deyang
13:3613:38Mianyang
13:5513:58Jiangyou
14:3814:44Guangyuan
15:2815:34Hanzhong
16:3716:39Epanggong
16:5517:11Xian North
17:4117:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:0918:11Sanmenxia South
18:2918:31Mianchi South
18:4918:51Luoyang Longmen
19:29-Zhengzhou East
1H38M
17:11
Xian North
18:49
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Yanan
14:0414:07Fuxian East
16:5217:14Xian
17:5417:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:0320:13Lingbao
20:5520:58Sanmenxia
22:3722:39Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:4204:52Xuzhou
06:3406:38Bengbu
07:1607:26Mingguang
08:0908:36Chuzhou North
09:2009:27Nanjing
10:0710:45Zhenjiang
12:1312:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4412:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
5H22M
17:14
Xian
22:36
Luoyang
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1316:16Qishan
16:3116:34Yangling South
16:5416:57Xianyangqindu
17:1017:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1818:20Lingbao West
18:3518:37Sanmenxia South
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:55Zhengzhou East
20:2620:28Hebi East
21:0721:18Xingtai East
21:4521:47Shijiazhuang
22:2322:26Baoding East
23:08-Beijing West
1H47M
17:21
Xian North
19:08
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
T232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Xian
20:4620:49Sanmenxia
22:1822:21Luoyang
03:1403:20Shijiazhuang
04:3304:37Baoding
06:08-Beijing West
4H37M
17:38
Xian
22:15
Luoyang
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Chengdu East
14:0314:05Deyang
14:2214:24Mianyang
15:1715:21Guangyuan
16:0416:07Hanzhong
16:2416:26Yangxian West
17:1617:19Epanggong
17:3517:43Xian North
18:0018:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:2118:23Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1519:17Luoyang Longmen
19:55-Zhengzhou East
1H32M
17:43
Xian North
19:15
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:26Handan East
22:1022:15Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
1H34M
17:59
Xian North
19:33
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Lanzhou
09:5609:59Dingxi
10:5210:55Longxi
11:2011:23Wushan
11:5511:59Gangu
13:1313:19Tianshui
15:5716:07Baoji
17:2417:26Xingping
17:4317:46Xianyang
18:1018:20Xian
19:0319:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
23:3323:38Luoyang
01:4301:55Zhengzhou
04:0604:11Shangqiu
04:5505:15Dangshan [Anhui]
06:1006:25Xuzhou
07:4507:48Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:2408:27Shuyang
09:0709:10Huaian
09:5309:56Funing [Jiangsu]
10:5210:58Yancheng [Jiangsu]
11:3911:48Dongtai
13:19-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
5H13M
18:20
Xian
23:33
Luoyang
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji
16:3016:40Caijiapo
17:0817:11Yangling
17:5017:53Xianyang
18:1718:36Xian
19:1519:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:2120:23Tongguan
21:2321:25Lingbao
21:4921:51Sanmenxia West
23:5000:14Luoyang
01:5302:14Zhengzhou
03:0003:02Kaifeng
04:2604:43Shangqiu
05:2605:30Dangshan [Anhui]
05:5106:00Huangkou
06:5006:56Xuzhou
08:1108:16Xinyi [Jiangsu]
09:52-Lianyungang East
5H14M
18:36
Xian
23:50
Luoyang
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Chengdu East
15:5415:56Deyang
16:1316:15Mianyang
17:0817:14Guangyuan
17:5818:04Hanzhong
18:3418:38Foping
19:2819:34Xian North
19:5119:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2320:25Lingbao West
20:4020:42Sanmenxia South
21:1321:15Luoyang Longmen
21:2921:31Gongyi South
21:4721:51Zhengzhou West
22:09-Zhengzhou East
1H39M
19:34
Xian North
21:13
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:2722:32Zhengzhou East
00:2100:26Xuzhou
03:2303:28Nanjing
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
1H55M
19:44
Xian North
21:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
G2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Chengdu East
16:2316:25Deyang
16:4216:44Mianyang
17:3717:41Guangyuan
18:0418:06Ningqiang South
18:3118:36Hanzhong
19:5119:58Xian North
20:1520:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:5420:56Lingbao West
21:1121:13Sanmenxia South
21:3121:33Mianchi South
21:5121:56Luoyang Longmen
22:34-Zhengzhou East
1H53M
19:58
Xian North
21:51
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G2212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Chengdu East
17:4417:46Deyang
18:0318:05Mianyang
18:5819:01Guangyuan
19:4519:49Hanzhong
20:5220:54Epanggong
21:1021:16Xian North
21:3321:35Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:4122:43Luoyang Longmen
23:21-Zhengzhou East
1H26M
20:58
Xian North
22:24
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:54Aksu
01:5302:03Xinhe
02:3202:52Kuqa
03:5204:02Luntai
05:5706:17Korla
07:0407:07Yanqi
07:4107:44Heshuo
08:1908:22Malan
11:3811:56Turpan
13:5013:56Shanshan
17:3017:47Kumul
21:0221:08Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:47Zhangye
05:4105:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:24Longxi
14:1814:38Gangu
15:5215:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:09Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5609:59Suzhou [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
5H26M
21:09
Xian
02:35+1
Luoyang
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
11:2911:33Huainan
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:5301:00Jinyun
05:00-Wenzhou
5H38M
21:21
Xian
02:59+1
Luoyang
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Xian
22:5823:00Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:3803:41Luoyang
05:1405:46Zhengzhou
06:3206:35Kaifeng
07:0307:13Lankao
07:3507:39Minquan
08:2008:26Shangqiu
09:3209:35Heze
10:3210:37Taiqian
11:1311:19Liaocheng
13:0513:09Hengshui
14:2814:30Renqiu
15:0615:08Bazhou
16:4616:56Tianjin
18:1618:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0619:25Luanxian
20:5520:58Qinhuangdao
21:2221:28Shanhaiguan
22:5022:53Huludao
23:3223:36Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:3502:43Shenyang North
05:0705:09Siping
05:4205:58Gongzhuling
06:43-Changchun
5H23M
22:15
Xian
03:38+1
Luoyang
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0610:13Bengbu
12:1012:18Nanjing
13:5714:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:54-Shanghai
4H33M
23:27
Xian
04:00+1
Luoyang
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Lanzhou
14:3614:38Dingxi
15:3115:33Longxi
16:2716:29Gangu
17:4117:58Tianshui
21:0921:14Baoji
23:0623:08Xianyang
23:3223:40Xian
03:3703:52Mianchi
04:4304:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:50Bozhou
11:5912:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5213:58Hengchuan
15:3815:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:06Wuxue
18:5719:01Jiujiang
20:1820:39Nanchang
23:0523:09Jian [Jiangxi]
01:0601:11Ganzhou
05:0205:08Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:5507:01Huizhou
07:4607:52Dongguan East
09:30-ShenZhen West
5H5M
23:39
Xian
04:44+1
Luoyang
 
5H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Lanzhou
16:2016:27Longxi
17:2317:27Gangu
18:3718:47Tianshui
21:2321:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:25Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0416:07Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
4H41M
23:45
Xian
04:26+1
Luoyang
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Chengdu
15:0315:10Suining
15:5316:07Nanchong
16:4316:48Yingshan
17:5118:03Dazhou
18:4318:46Xuanhan
19:4219:44Wanyuan
21:0921:29Ankang
00:0100:07Xian South
04:0804:13Sanmenxia
05:0405:07Mianchi
06:0106:13Luoyang
08:0808:37Zhengzhou
09:4009:50Xinxiang
10:0710:18Weihui
10:4411:03Hebi
11:1811:22Tangyin
11:4011:44Anyang
12:2112:25Handan
14:0414:10Shijiazhuang
14:5714:59Dingzhou
15:3615:47Baoding
18:1418:26Tianjin
18:5819:00Tanggu
19:5320:11Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0021:06Luanxian
22:3222:41Qinhuangdao
00:3700:39Huludao
01:1801:24Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:2802:31Goubangzi
03:0003:05Panjin
04:3404:37Anshan
04:5604:59Liaoyang
05:4905:58Shenyang
06:05-Shenyang North
5H54M
00:07
Xian South
06:01
Luoyang
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Urumqi
20:2420:28Turpan North
21:1521:18Shanshan North
23:5400:28Kumul
04:3004:37Liuyuan
07:2907:37Jiayuguan
08:5809:03Gaotai
09:4809:54Zhangye
11:3111:35Jinchang
12:2012:26Wuwei
15:3015:45Lanzhou
17:0117:05Dingxi
17:5718:04Longxi
20:0020:10Tianshui
22:4322:51Baoji
00:3000:40Xian
03:5204:01Sanmenxia
05:2705:32Luoyang
06:0706:10Gongyi
07:05-Zhengzhou
4H47M
00:40
Xian
05:27
Luoyang
 
4H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0716:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
09:23
Xian North
11:02
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
10:23
Xian North
11:47
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2612:28Mianchi South
12:4712:49Luoyang Longmen
13:2813:32Zhengzhou East
14:0514:07Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
1H32M
11:13
Xian North
12:45
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Lanzhou West
08:5708:59tongwei
09:2809:33Tianshui South
10:1410:18Baoji South
10:3110:33Qishan
11:0411:06Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
15:0315:05Minggang East
15:3115:33Xiaogan North
16:0516:12Wuhan
16:3616:40Xianning North
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:2018:22Hengyang East
18:5518:57Chenzhou West
19:4319:45Yingde West
20:26-Guangzhou South
1H31M
11:30
Xian North
13:01
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G4292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Lanzhou West
08:4608:49Dingxi North
09:2809:32Qinan
09:4709:51Tianshui South
10:3210:36Baoji South
11:0011:02Yangling South
11:3211:48Xian North
12:1812:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4612:48Sanmenxia South
13:1913:21Luoyang Longmen
13:5914:07Zhengzhou East
14:3914:41Lankao South
15:0415:06Shangqiu
15:3015:32Yongcheng North
15:4715:54Xiaoxian North
16:19-Xuzhou
1H31M
11:48
Xian North
13:19
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Xian North
12:5612:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:39Mianchi South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
12:25
Xian North
13:57
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Xian North
13:1013:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:08Changsha South
19:3819:40Hengshan West
20:4720:51Shaoguan
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
1H42M
12:39
Xian North
14:21
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Xian North
13:5814:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5614:58Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:0019:02Miluo East
19:2119:24Changsha South
20:1320:15Leiyang West
21:0221:04Shaoguan
21:4321:45Guangzhou North
22:08-Guangzhou South
1H32M
13:20
Xian North
14:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3914:52Xian North
15:2215:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:55Sanmenxia South
16:2616:28Luoyang Longmen
17:0617:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:3118:34Xingtai East
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
1H34M
14:52
Xian North
16:26
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3116:33Luoyang Longmen
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
18:4618:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H18M
15:13
Xian North
16:31
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1717:19Luoyang Longmen
17:4417:46Zhengzhou West
18:0418:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
15:50
Xian North
17:17
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Chongqing West
11:0311:05Yongchuan East
11:2911:33Neijiang North
12:1412:28Chengdu East
12:5212:54Deyang
13:1113:14Mianyang
14:0714:11Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0316:05Epanggong
16:2116:33Xian North
16:5016:52Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1117:13Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3917:41Sanmenxia South
18:1218:14Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Gongyi South
18:4618:48Zhengzhou West
19:0619:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:10Shijiazhuang
21:4521:48Baoding East
22:43-Tianjin West
1H39M
16:33
Xian North
18:12
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
G1832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Chongqing West
10:3110:33Rongchang North
10:5110:53Neijiang North
11:3411:53Chengdu East
12:1712:20Deyang
12:3712:41Mianyang
13:2013:26Qingchuan
13:4613:56Guangyuan
14:1114:30Chaotian
14:4014:42Ningqiang South
15:0815:12Hanzhong
15:4215:45Foping
16:3916:59Xian North
17:1617:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:00Sanmenxia South
18:3118:33Luoyang Longmen
19:1119:20Zhengzhou East
19:4019:42Kaifeng North
20:1720:19Shangqiu
20:4520:47Yongcheng North
21:0021:02Xiaoxian North
21:2121:46Xuzhou East
22:0422:07Zaozhuang
22:1922:23Tengzhou East
23:07-Jinan West
1H32M
16:59
Xian North
18:31
Luoyang Longmen
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550.5/US$81
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Urumqi
19:3319:45Urumqi South
21:1921:22Turpan North
22:0722:10Shanshan North
00:0700:15Kumul
03:0503:11Liuyuan
05:5105:59Jiayuguan
07:4107:43Zhangye West
09:5510:06Xining
12:0412:19Lanzhou
16:2116:28Tianshui
19:0119:10Baoji
20:4020:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5206:10Xuzhou
07:2907:34Bengbu
09:0609:12Nanjing
10:3810:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
4H41M
20:50
Xian
01:31+1
Luoyang
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Xining
09:0609:10Pinganyi
09:3209:36Ledu
10:0710:13Haishiwan
11:3911:54Lanzhou
14:1414:16Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:39Zhengzhou
07:4507:58Shangqiu
09:3209:39Xuzhou
11:2411:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3316:37Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
4H59M
22:09
Xian
03:08+1
Luoyang
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:52Urumqi
20:0820:20Urumqi South
21:3521:38Turpan North
22:2322:26Shanshan North
00:2300:45Kumul
03:3503:45Liuyuan
05:1505:17Yumen
06:3506:52Jiayuguan
07:1607:29Jiuquan South
08:5208:54Zhangye West
11:1211:22Xining
13:1113:34Lanzhou
15:4515:48Longxi
16:3516:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3609:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4811:51Yueyang
13:1213:18Changsha
13:5413:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:1915:23Hengyang
17:0117:05Chenzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:18-Guangzhou
4H34M
22:41
Xian
03:15+1
Luoyang
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Xian-Luoyang
China Train Search