Home > China Train

Xiamen to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Aojiang
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
6H51M
06:52
Xiamen
13:43
Hangzhou East
 
6H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY546/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY342/US$52
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
6H45M
08:06
Xiamen North
14:51
Hangzhou East
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen North
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:32Fuzhou
10:5110:55Minqing North
11:1511:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
5H59M
08:12
Xiamen North
14:11
Hangzhou East
 
5H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY733/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
6H52M
08:41
Xiamen North
15:33
Hangzhou East
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Xiamen North
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4611:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H20M
09:21
Xiamen North
13:41
Hangzhou East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY733/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
6H52M
09:34
Xiamen North
16:26
Hangzhou East
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
7H1M
09:50
Xiamen North
16:51
Hangzhou East
 
7H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H53M
10:16
Xiamen North
17:09
Hangzhou East
 
6H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
6H39M
10:46
Xiamen North
17:25
Hangzhou East
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenzhen North
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:40Juemei
11:5411:58Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2914:31Fuan
14:4514:47Xiapu
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:45Wenzhou South
16:0616:08Shenfang
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:04Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Jiaxing South
19:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H3M
11:58
Xiamen North
19:01
Hangzhou East
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:5314:55Xiapu
15:1015:12Taimushan
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
7H9M
12:11
Xiamen North
19:20
Hangzhou East
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H47M
12:48
Xiamen North
19:35
Hangzhou East
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H51M
12:54
Xiamen North
19:45
Hangzhou East
 
6H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
6H46M
13:12
Xiamen North
19:58
Hangzhou East
 
6H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H18M
13:12
Xiamen North
19:30
Hangzhou East
 
6H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY658.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY399/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1234/US$187
G1662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:17Xiamen North
13:4213:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0914:11Putian
14:4114:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:45Nanping North
16:1216:14Wuyishan East
16:4316:49Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:47-Nanjing South
5H38M
13:17
Xiamen North
18:55
Hangzhou East
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY733/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Xiamen North
13:4713:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1514:17Putian
14:4715:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H55M
13:22
Xiamen North
20:17
Hangzhou East
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H12M
13:51
Xiamen North
21:03
Hangzhou East
 
7H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H47M
13:56
Xiamen North
20:43
Hangzhou East
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Xiamen North
14:3614:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0315:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H29M
14:11
Xiamen North
19:40
Hangzhou East
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Xiamen North
14:5615:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:4516:47Ningde
16:5917:01Fuan
17:1517:17Xiapu
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H55M
14:31
Xiamen North
21:26
Hangzhou East
 
6H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Shenzhen North
11:0511:07Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Houmen
12:0512:07Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:3112:33Puning
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:08Chaoshan
13:5513:57Zhangpu
14:3114:36Xiamen North
15:0115:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
15:5716:00Fuqing
16:1416:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:1218:14Aojiang
18:3018:32Wenzhou South
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:3519:37Sanmenxian
20:1920:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:04Shaoxing East
21:1521:17Shaoxing North
21:3821:40Hangzhou East
21:5721:59Tongxiang
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H2M
14:36
Xiamen North
21:38
Hangzhou East
 
7H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen North
12:2112:23Houmen
12:3712:39Shanwei
13:1413:16Puning
13:4113:43Chaoshan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:47Fuzhou South
17:0717:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
6H45M
15:16
Xiamen North
22:01
Hangzhou East
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY532/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY333/US$50
G2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Xiamen North
15:5115:54Zhangzhou
16:1116:13Nanjing [Fujian]
16:4416:51Longyan
17:1517:17Zhangping West
17:4317:45Yongan [fujian] South
18:0118:03Sanming
18:1618:18Sanming North
18:3518:37Yanping West
19:0919:12Wuyishan East
19:4219:44Shangrao
20:2520:28Huangshan North
20:4420:46Jixi North
21:1021:12Qiandaohu
21:2421:26Jiande
21:3921:41Tonglu
21:5521:57Fuyang [Zhejiang]
22:21-Hangzhou East
6H49M
15:32
Xiamen North
22:21
Hangzhou East
 
6H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1347.5/US$204
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
5H28M
15:36
Xiamen North
21:04
Hangzhou East
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Xiamen North
16:1516:17Jinjiang
16:4216:44Xianyou
16:5516:57Putian
17:1617:18Fuqing
17:3317:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
6H46M
15:57
Xiamen North
22:43
Hangzhou East
 
6H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$48
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H35M
16:17
Xiamen North
21:52
Hangzhou East
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:06Zhuji
22:2922:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H22M
17:07
Xiamen North
22:29
Hangzhou East
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY649.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY389/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1215.5/US$184
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:48Wenzhou South
21:2521:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1722:19Yiwu
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
5H41M
17:14
Xiamen North
22:55
Hangzhou East
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY416/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$40
D936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Guangzhou South
20:0620:19Shenzhen North
21:4721:49Puning
23:2423:29Xiamen North
04:0704:25Ningbo
05:5906:05Hangzhou East
06:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H30M
23:29
Xiamen North
05:59+1
Hangzhou East
 
6H30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$43
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY899/US$136
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY600/US$91
D942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Zhuhai
18:4118:44Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:1419:39Guangzhou South
20:1220:24Shenzhen North
20:5020:52Huizhou South
23:2923:35Xiamen North
04:1204:30Ningbo
06:0406:10Hangzhou East
07:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H29M
23:35
Xiamen North
06:04+1
Hangzhou East
 
6H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$43
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY899/US$136
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY600/US$91
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Hangzhou
China Train Search