Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Guangzhou South
07:2907:31Shaoguan
08:0208:04Chenzhou West
08:3708:39Hengyang East
09:0609:08Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:2709:30Changsha South
10:0410:06Yueyang East
10:3810:40Xianning North
11:0611:10Wuhan
11:5311:55Xinyang East
12:2012:22Zhumadian West
12:4012:42Luohe West
13:1613:20Zhengzhou East
13:5113:53Lankao South
14:1714:19Shangqiu
14:5014:52Xiaoxian North
15:1115:31Xuzhou East
16:4816:53Jinan
17:1617:17Zhangqiu
17:4017:42Zibo
18:1718:20Weifang
19:34-Qingdao
4H28M
06:38
Guangzhou South
11:06
Wuhan
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Shaoguan
08:0708:09Chenzhou West
08:4208:44Hengyang East
09:1109:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3209:35Changsha South
10:0910:11Yueyang East
10:4210:46Xianning North
11:1211:16Wuhan
11:3211:37Wuhan [Hankou]
12:2112:23Xiantao West
12:5612:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:38-Yichang East
4H29M
06:43
Guangzhou South
11:12
Wuhan
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou South
07:3907:41Shaoguan
08:1208:14Chenzhou West
08:4708:49Hengyang East
09:1609:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3709:40Changsha South
10:1410:16Yueyang East
10:4811:19Xianning North
11:4411:47Wuhan
12:1012:12Hongan West
12:2612:28Macheng North
13:0313:05Jinzhai
13:2213:25Luan
13:4913:54Hefei South
14:47-Nanjing South
4H56M
06:48
Guangzhou South
11:44
Wuhan
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Guangzhou South
07:2907:31Yingde West
08:1708:19Chenzhou West
08:5208:54Hengyang East
09:2109:23Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:4209:45Changsha South
10:1910:21Yueyang East
10:4210:44Chibi North
11:18-Wuhan
4H25M
06:53
Guangzhou South
11:18
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:14Xinyang East
12:3912:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
4H19M
07:04
Guangzhou South
11:23
Wuhan
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Guangzhou South
08:1308:15Shaoguan
09:1609:18Hengyang East
09:5910:02Changsha South
10:3610:38Yueyang East
11:2811:35Wuhan
12:1612:18Macheng North
12:5212:54Jinzhai
13:1113:13Luan
13:5214:24Hefei
14:5014:52Huainan East
15:09-Bengbu South
4H6M
07:22
Guangzhou South
11:28
Wuhan
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2907:34Guangzhou South
08:2508:27Shaoguan
08:5809:00Chenzhou West
10:1010:13Changsha South
10:4610:48Yueyang East
11:38-Wuhan
4H4M
07:34
Guangzhou South
11:38
Wuhan
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G94
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Guangzhou South
08:3008:32Shaoguan
09:0309:05Chenzhou West
10:1510:20Changsha South
10:3910:41Miluo East
11:2611:28Xianning North
11:5211:55Wuhan
13:43-Zhengzhou East
4H13M
07:39
Guangzhou South
11:52
Wuhan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G2056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Guangzhou South
08:5608:58Shaoguan
09:2909:31Chenzhou West
10:4010:44Changsha South
12:0412:09Wuhan
13:1213:14Zhumadian West
13:3213:34Luohe West
14:1114:19Zhengzhou East
15:0015:16Anyang East
15:4415:52Xingtai East
16:2116:26Shijiazhuang
16:5316:56Xinji South
17:1217:15Hengshui North
17:4217:45Dezhou East
17:5617:58Pingyuan East
18:0818:10Yucheng East
18:34-Jinan West
3H59M
08:05
Guangzhou South
12:04
Wuhan
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K1160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou
10:3110:37Shaoguan East
12:3312:37Chenzhou
13:3113:34Leiyang
14:2814:33Hengyang
15:5816:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4216:50Changsha
18:1418:20Yueyang
19:3019:33Chibi
20:0020:03Xianning
20:5621:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:2123:24Guangshui
00:1200:15Xinyang
01:3101:34Zhumadian
02:1703:03Luohe
04:3804:53Zhengzhou
05:4205:55Kaifeng
06:2806:38Lankao
07:0007:12Minquan
07:2707:58Ninglingxian
08:2708:33Shangqiu
09:3109:35Dangshan [Anhui]
09:5910:04Huangkou
10:4610:58Xuzhou
11:5211:56Pizhou
12:2512:47Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:2113:27Tancheng
14:0614:12LinYi East
15:1915:26Yinan
15:5015:54Yishui
16:0416:08Juxian
16:4516:53Wulian
17:1717:27Zhucheng
18:2118:31Jiaozhou
18:4918:55Lancun
19:5219:55Laiyang
20:3120:35Taocun
21:27-Yantai
12H44M
08:12
Guangzhou
20:56
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
4H12M
08:15
Guangzhou South
12:27
Wuhan
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
11H27M
08:22
Guangzhou
19:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
11H27M
08:28
Guangzhou
19:55
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY810.5/US$119
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guangzhou South
11:1211:15Changsha South
12:3312:36Wuhan
14:3314:39Zhengzhou
16:3116:35Xian North
18:0118:03Tianshui South
19:19-Lanzhou West
3H38M
08:55
Guangzhou South
12:33
Wuhan
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Humen [Dongguan]
09:0809:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Chenzhou West
11:0311:05Hengyang East
11:4511:48Changsha South
12:2112:23Yueyang East
12:5312:55Xianning North
13:20-Wuhan
4H9M
09:11
Guangzhou South
13:20
Wuhan
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Guangzhou
11:3111:37Shaoguan East
13:1613:22Chenzhou
15:0715:17Hengyang
16:4216:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2617:34Changsha
18:2018:28Miluo
19:1019:16Yueyang
20:3720:40Chibi
21:0721:21Xianning
22:1422:36Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3601:53Jingmen
04:3504:58Yichang East
07:2307:33Enshi
08:1608:20Lichuan
09:5410:01Wanzhou
11:2411:30Liangping
11:5512:00Kaijiang
13:1413:22Dazhou
14:0914:16Quxian
14:4614:50Guangan
15:0515:09Huaying
16:25-Chongqing West
13H2M
09:12
Guangzhou
22:14
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Guangzhou South
10:3310:35Chenzhou West
11:0811:10Hengyang East
11:5211:57Changsha South
12:3012:32Yueyang East
12:5412:56Chibi North
13:30-Wuhan
4H14M
09:16
Guangzhou South
13:30
Wuhan
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY878.5/US$129
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
4H21M
09:22
Guangzhou South
13:43
Wuhan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:01Guangzhou
10:4610:56Yuantan
12:3412:40Shaoguan East
13:1313:28Lechang
14:3714:43Chenzhou
15:3815:41Leiyang
16:3516:41Hengyang
17:1217:17Hengshan
18:1518:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:0119:09Changsha
20:5121:01Yueyang
22:2122:24Chibi
22:5122:54Xianning
23:4900:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Anlu
03:3303:42Xiangyang East
05:3905:43Shiyan [Hubei]
06:3606:38Baihe [Shaanxi] East
07:2907:31Xunyang
08:1008:30Ankang
09:14-Hanyin
11:0111:08Xixiang
12:44-Hanzhong
13H48M
10:01
Guangzhou
23:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3013:30Xian
13H15M
10:08
Guangzhou
23:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
4H7M
10:10
Guangzhou South
14:17
Wuhan
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
4H12M
10:15
Guangzhou South
14:27
Wuhan
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Guangzhou South
11:1611:19Shaoguan
11:5011:52Chenzhou West
12:2512:27Hengyang East
13:0813:13Changsha South
13:4713:49Yueyang East
14:1914:21Xianning North
14:46-Wuhan
4H6M
10:31
Guangzhou South
14:37
Wuhan
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
4H17M
10:36
Guangzhou South
14:53
Wuhan
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:44Guangzhou South
11:0111:07Guangzhou North
12:1212:14Chenzhou West
12:4712:49Hengyang East
13:1613:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:42Changsha South
14:1514:17Yueyang East
15:09-Wuhan
4H25M
10:44
Guangzhou South
15:09
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY878.5/US$129
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Shenzhen North
10:5611:00Guangzhou South
11:5111:53Shaoguan
12:5212:54Hengyang East
13:2113:23Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:4213:47Changsha South
14:2014:22Yueyang East
14:5214:57Xianning North
15:23-Wuhan
4H23M
11:00
Guangzhou South
15:23
Wuhan
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Guangzhou South
11:3711:39Yingde West
11:5912:01Shaoguan
13:0013:02Hengyang East
13:4513:50Changsha South
14:2314:25Yueyang East
15:18-Wuhan
4H6M
11:12
Guangzhou South
15:18
Wuhan
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY878.5/US$129
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
4H11M
11:17
Guangzhou South
15:28
Wuhan
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Chenzhou West
13:0413:06Leiyang West
13:4713:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:0814:12Changsha South
14:4514:47Yueyang East
15:3815:45Wuhan
16:2816:30Xinyang East
16:5616:58Zhumadian West
17:1617:18Luohe West
18:0018:03Zhengzhou
18:4218:44Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:09-Xian North
4H12M
11:26
Guangzhou South
15:38
Wuhan
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Guangzhou South
12:2212:24Shaoguan
12:5512:57Chenzhou West
13:5213:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1314:17Changsha South
14:5014:52Yueyang East
15:2215:25Xianning North
15:52-Wuhan
4H21M
11:31
Guangzhou South
15:52
Wuhan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Guangzhou South
12:2712:29Shaoguan
13:0013:02Chenzhou West
13:3513:37Hengyang East
14:0414:06Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:2514:32Changsha South
15:3315:35Xianning North
16:0016:06Wuhan
16:27-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H24M
11:36
Guangzhou South
16:00
Wuhan
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Guangzhou
15:3215:35Chenzhou
19:0819:16Changsha
22:3422:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:40Zhengzhou
09:3609:45Xian
16:2616:41Lanzhou
19:1119:31Xining
23:3323:35Delingha
02:2002:45Golmud
10:5410:58Amdo
12:1712:35Nakchu
16:45-Lhasa
10H49M
11:45
Guangzhou
22:34
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Guangzhou North
13:1413:16Shaoguan
14:1514:18Hengyang East
14:4514:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:0715:11Changsha South
15:4415:47Yueyang East
16:0916:15Chibi North
16:52-Wuhan
4H36M
12:16
Guangzhou South
16:52
Wuhan
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
4H14M
12:50
Guangzhou South
17:04
Wuhan
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Guangzhou South
13:4613:48Shaoguan
14:0214:04Lechang East
14:5414:56Hengyang East
15:3815:43Changsha South
16:1616:18Yueyang East
16:4816:54Xianning North
17:20-Wuhan
4H21M
12:55
Guangzhou South
17:16
Wuhan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
4H30M
13:19
Guangzhou South
17:49
Wuhan
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
T370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Guangzhou
17:1517:21Chenzhou
19:0519:10Hengyang
20:3220:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1821:26Changsha
22:4522:49Yueyang
01:1601:33Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:0404:07Xinyang
04:5805:01Zhumadian
06:1606:19Xuchang
07:0907:30Zhengzhou
08:2108:23Xinxiang
10:1810:27Xingtai
11:3512:00Shijiazhuang
13:1413:22Baoding
13:4913:51Baiyangdian
14:2014:52Bazhou
16:2716:37Tianjin
17:0717:10Tanggu
18:0418:08Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3420:40Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Suizhong
21:5922:02Xingcheng
22:2022:23Huludao
23:0523:19Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0400:07Goubangzi
00:2900:32Panjin
02:3702:44Dashiqiao
03:2003:23Xiongqiucheng
04:1404:18Wafangdian
04:3904:43Pulandian
05:1405:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:07-Dalian
11H51M
13:25
Guangzhou
01:16+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
4H14M
13:45
Guangzhou South
17:59
Wuhan
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z90
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Guangzhou
17:3617:39Chenzhou
21:1221:20Changsha
22:3822:43Yueyang
00:5001:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:5406:03Zhengzhou
06:5007:00Xinxiang
08:1908:24Handan
08:54-Xingtai
10:02-Shijiazhuang
11H0M
13:50
Guangzhou
00:50+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shenzhen North
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Guangzhou South
14:1514:17Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:1515:17Chenzhou West
15:5015:52Hengyang East
16:3316:37Changsha South
17:1117:13Yueyang East
18:04-Wuhan
4H13M
13:51
Guangzhou South
18:04
Wuhan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Guangzhou South
14:1314:15Guangzhou North
15:2015:22Chenzhou West
15:5515:57Hengyang East
16:3916:47Changsha South
17:2017:22Yueyang East
17:4417:49Chibi North
18:2318:41Wuhan
19:2519:27Xinyang East
19:5219:54Zhumadian West
20:41-Zhengzhou East
4H27M
13:56
Guangzhou South
18:23
Wuhan
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shenzhen North
13:4613:48Humen [Dongguan]
14:0514:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Chenzhou West
16:0016:02Hengyang East
16:2916:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:4916:54Changsha South
17:1217:22Miluo East
17:4317:49Yueyang East
18:1118:13Chibi North
18:2618:49Xianning North
19:1519:43Wuhan
20:1320:15Xiaogan North
20:3320:35Xinyang East
20:4820:50Minggang East
21:0721:09Zhumadian West
21:27-Luohe West
5H7M
14:08
Guangzhou South
19:15
Wuhan
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Shaoguan
15:5315:55Leiyang West
16:1216:18Hengyang East
16:4516:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0717:10Changsha South
17:2817:30Miluo East
18:3718:46Wuhan
19:1619:18Xiaogan North
19:3619:38Xinyang East
20:0620:08Zhumadian West
20:2820:30Luohe West
20:4820:50Xuchang East
21:13-Zhengzhou East
4H25M
14:13
Guangzhou South
18:38
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Guangzhou
14:5915:01Yuantan
16:3816:44Shaoguan East
17:4117:44Pingshi
18:2918:35Chenzhou
20:2020:26Hengyang
23:0123:30Changsha
00:5401:04Yueyang
05:2205:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:5707:00Xiaogan
07:2107:39Huayuan
08:1008:43Guangshui
09:3509:38Xinyang
10:2510:35Queshan
10:4910:52Zhumadian
11:1911:22Xiping
11:4112:10Luohe
13:03-Zhoukou
15H8M
14:14
Guangzhou
05:22+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
15H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Guangzhou South
15:1415:20Shaoguan
15:5115:53Chenzhou West
16:2616:28Hengyang East
16:4116:43Hengshan West
17:1717:24Changsha South
17:5717:59Yueyang East
18:5319:03Wuhan
19:2119:42Wuhan [Hankou]
20:40-Huanggang East
4H33M
14:18
Guangzhou South
18:51
Wuhan
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY461.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1457.5/US$214
G1124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Guangzhou South
15:1415:16Shaoguan
15:4715:49Chenzhou West
16:2216:33Hengyang East
17:0017:02Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:2217:27Changsha South
17:4517:47Miluo East
18:0718:09Yueyang East
19:02-Wuhan
4H39M
14:23
Guangzhou South
19:02
Wuhan
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Guangzhou South
16:1916:21Chenzhou West
16:5416:57Hengyang East
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:1618:18Yueyang East
19:1019:21Wuhan
19:3919:45Wuhan [Hankou]
20:3720:39Qianjiang [Hubei]
21:0721:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:43-Yichang East
4H9M
15:01
Guangzhou South
19:10
Wuhan
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
12H27M
15:02
Guangzhou
03:29+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0517:07Hengyang East
17:3417:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5918:10Changsha South
18:4318:45Yueyang East
19:0719:09Chibi North
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:4920:51Jinzhai
21:0921:11Luan
21:3521:42Hefei South
22:34-Nanjing South
4H30M
15:13
Guangzhou South
19:43
Wuhan
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Guangzhou South
16:1716:29Shaoguan
17:0017:02Chenzhou West
17:3517:37Hengyang East
18:1918:23Changsha South
18:5618:58Yueyang East
19:3019:32Xianning North
19:57-Wuhan
4H31M
15:26
Guangzhou South
19:57
Wuhan
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
T155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Guangzhou East
16:3516:41Dongguan East
17:2317:28Huizhou
18:1918:23Heyuan
19:1819:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0722:13Ganzhou
04:1404:20Jiujiang
05:2905:32Qichun
05:5206:01Xishui
06:2106:24Huangzhou
06:59-Macheng
09:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
17H36M
15:45
Guangzhou East
09:21+1
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
17H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575.5/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY211.5/US$31
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:4015:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:23Tianmen South
22:05-Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:4122:41Yichang East
4H27M
15:48
Guangzhou South
20:15
Wuhan
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen North
15:4215:44Qingsheng
15:5716:01Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Shaoguan
17:2517:27Chenzhou West
18:0018:02Hengyang East
18:2918:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:5018:53Changsha South
19:2619:28Yueyang East
20:21-Wuhan
4H20M
16:01
Guangzhou South
20:21
Wuhan
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Guangzhou South
16:5917:01Shaoguan
17:3217:34Chenzhou West
18:0718:12Hengyang East
18:3918:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0419:09Changsha South
19:2719:32Miluo East
19:5219:54Yueyang East
20:2420:26Xianning North
20:5120:55Wuhan
21:2721:29Macheng North
22:1722:19Luan
22:43-Hefei South
4H43M
16:08
Guangzhou South
20:51
Wuhan
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:5917:01Yingde West
17:4717:49Chenzhou West
18:2218:24Hengyang East
18:3718:43Hengshan West
19:1719:24Changsha South
19:5719:59Yueyang East
20:2920:31Xianning North
20:5621:05Wuhan
21:4821:51Xinyang East
22:1622:18Zhumadian West
23:07-Zhengzhou East
4H33M
16:23
Guangzhou South
20:56
Wuhan
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Guangzhou South
17:3817:40Shaoguan
18:1118:13Chenzhou West
18:4618:48Hengyang East
19:2919:33Changsha South
19:5219:54Miluo East
20:3020:32Chibi North
21:06-Wuhan
4H19M
16:47
Guangzhou South
21:06
Wuhan
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen North
16:4216:44Humen [Dongguan]
17:0117:05Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Shaoguan
18:2918:31Chenzhou West
19:0419:06Hengyang East
19:4719:50Changsha South
20:2420:26Yueyang East
20:5620:58Xianning North
21:23-Wuhan
4H18M
17:05
Guangzhou South
21:23
Wuhan
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou East
21:0321:06Chenzhou
00:4000:47Changsha
02:0502:08Yueyang
04:1304:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5809:17Zhengzhou
12:3512:41Shijiazhuang
15:5716:05Tianjin
17:1817:20Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3118:34Beidaihe
18:5218:56Qinhuangdao
19:2219:28Shanhaiguan
20:2020:22Huludao North
20:4220:44Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:1321:15Panjin North
22:37-Shenyang North
11H3M
17:10
Guangzhou East
04:13+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Guangzhou South
18:2018:22Shaoguan
18:5318:55Chenzhou West
19:2819:30Hengyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5020:52Yueyang East
21:42-Wuhan
4H11M
17:20
Guangzhou South
21:31
Wuhan
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Guangzhou South
18:2118:23Shaoguan
18:5418:56Chenzhou West
19:2919:31Hengyang East
20:1320:16Changsha South
20:5020:52Yueyang East
21:42-Wuhan
4H12M
17:30
Guangzhou South
21:42
Wuhan
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
T124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
21:2421:29Chenzhou
23:0923:14Hengyang
00:3500:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1701:25Changsha
02:4502:54Yueyang
05:1005:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:22Xiaogan
07:5307:56Xinyang
09:5810:01Xuchang
10:5411:31Zhengzhou
12:2212:24Xinxiang
12:5913:01Hebi
13:5614:02Handan
14:3014:33Xingtai
15:3615:42Shijiazhuang
16:2416:26Dingzhou
17:0117:07Baoding
17:3317:35Baiyangdian
19:2519:35Tianjin
20:5020:53Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2422:28Qinhuangdao
22:5323:03Shanhaiguan
03:2704:00Shenyang North
05:3705:41Siping
06:49-Changchun
11H33M
17:37
Guangzhou
05:10+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guangzhou South
18:3118:33Shaoguan
19:0419:06Chenzhou West
19:3919:41Hengyang East
20:0820:10Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:3020:34Changsha South
21:0721:09Yueyang East
22:02-Wuhan
4H22M
17:40
Guangzhou South
22:02
Wuhan
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
14H53M
17:58
Guangzhou
08:51+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
14H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou
19:2819:50Yingde
20:5020:56Shaoguan East
22:3522:39Chenzhou
00:2300:28Hengyang
02:2902:39Changsha
04:0304:26Yueyang
05:5806:03Chibi
06:4506:48Xianning
07:5508:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0112:12Xiangyang East
13:1513:19Dengzhou
14:4314:46Zhenping
15:0815:11Neixiang
15:3915:42Xixia
16:3416:37Shangnan
17:2117:24Danfeng
17:5517:57Shangluo
20:4921:11Xian
21:2921:31Xianyang
22:1022:17Yangling
02:5203:00Pingliang
04:4704:51Guyuan [Ningxia]
06:1706:20Tongxin
07:4908:04Zhongwei
09:3109:33Qingtongxia
10:25-Yinchuan
13H50M
18:06
Guangzhou
07:56+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen
18:0418:26Guangzhou
20:4220:48Shaoguan East
22:2322:29Chenzhou
02:0202:13Changsha
04:3704:47Chibi
05:1305:16Xianning
07:0007:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:26-Wuhan [Hankou]
12H34M
18:26
Guangzhou
07:00+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:43Guangzhou South
19:0719:09Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:0720:09Chenzhou West
20:4220:44Hengyang East
21:2521:28Changsha South
21:4721:49Miluo East
22:0922:11Yueyang East
23:01-Wuhan
4H18M
18:43
Guangzhou South
23:01
Wuhan
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Guangzhou
21:0321:09Shaoguan East
22:4822:57Chenzhou
01:0001:09Hengyang
03:3003:45Changsha
05:1005:19Yueyang
07:0907:12Xianning
08:1708:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:0810:18Yunmeng
10:3510:45Anlu
11:3811:41Suizhou
13:2213:41Xiangyang East
14:3914:42Dengzhou
15:2615:29Nanyang
16:1616:19Nanzhao
16:5417:03Lushan [Henan]
17:23-Pingdingshan West
18:0118:04Ruzhou
19:1219:22Luoyang East
19:30-Luoyang
13H32M
18:45
Guangzhou
08:17+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Guangzhou
21:4521:49Shaoguan East
23:2423:33Chenzhou
01:1201:16Hengyang
03:1403:20Changsha
06:4207:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2409:27Xinyang
12:1312:21Zhengzhou
14:0614:08Anyang
14:4114:47Handan
15:1515:19Xingtai
16:2216:28Shijiazhuang
17:1517:18Dingzhou
17:5318:03Baoding
18:2018:36Xushui
18:5218:54Baiyangdian
19:0619:17Baigou
19:37-Bazhou
22:00-Tianjin
11H12M
19:30
Guangzhou
06:42+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Guangzhou East
22:1422:20Shaoguan East
23:5523:59Chenzhou
01:4101:45Hengyang
03:0703:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4803:58Changsha
06:3506:38Xianning
07:2507:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:4809:51Xinyang
11:1011:13Luohe
11:4611:52Xuchang
12:3812:56Zhengzhou
13:4213:47Xinxiang
14:4414:48Anyang
15:2115:26Handan
15:5315:57Xingtai
16:5316:58Shijiazhuang
18:0918:12Baoding
20:2120:40Tianjin
02:2602:33Shenyang North
06:49-Harbin West
11H35M
19:50
Guangzhou East
07:25+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Guangzhou
22:2822:32Shaoguan East
00:0600:10Chenzhou
01:5001:57Hengyang
03:1803:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5904:07Changsha
05:2705:32Yueyang
07:4408:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3709:39Macheng
11:4511:58Fuyang
14:3614:42Heze
15:5015:55Jining [Shandong]
16:2416:49Yanzhou
17:4617:52Taishan
18:47-Jinan
11H32M
20:12
Guangzhou
07:44+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1080
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:53Guangzhou
21:1521:18Guangzhou North
23:1823:24Shaoguan East
02:5403:00Hengyang
04:2504:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:1005:22Changsha
06:1906:21Miluo
07:0307:09Yueyang
07:2907:32Luhoupu
08:33-Chibi
09:0709:10Xianning
10:25-Wuhan [Wuchang]
13H32M
20:53
Guangzhou
10:25+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H32M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Guangzhou
05:1805:30Changsha
06:4806:52Yueyang
09:1309:46Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1612:25Xiangyang East
16:0816:14Ankang
18:0518:07Wanyuan
19:43-Dazhou
20:4420:51Yingshan
23:12-Chengdu
10H56M
22:02
Guangzhou
08:58+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Huizhou
20:4020:50Dongguan East
22:0222:28Guangzhou
00:4700:53Shaoguan East
04:1404:20Hengyang
05:4505:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:3006:38Changsha
07:4407:56Miluo
08:3808:48Yueyang
09:1509:18Linxiang
10:17-Chibi
10:4710:50Xianning
11:50-Wuhan [Wuchang]
13H22M
22:28
Guangzhou
11:50+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
4H25M
07:46
Guangzhou South
12:11
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:13Yichang East
16:5717:03Enshi
17:3817:41Lichuan
19:27-Chongqing North
4H8M
08:10
Guangzhou South
12:18
Wuhan
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
3H38M
09:00
Guangzhou South
12:38
Wuhan
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guangzhou South
10:2310:25Shaoguan
10:5610:58Chenzhou West
11:3111:33Hengyang East
12:0012:06Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:2612:30Changsha South
13:0313:05Yueyang East
13:5513:59Wuhan
14:2914:34Xiaogan North
14:53-Xinyang East
4H23M
09:32
Guangzhou South
13:55
Wuhan
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Zhuhai
09:0809:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4009:43Guangzhou South
10:0010:02Guangzhou North
11:0711:16Chenzhou West
12:1112:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:3212:35Changsha South
13:0813:10Yueyang East
14:0114:05Wuhan
14:4814:50Xinyang East
15:1515:17Zhumadian West
15:3515:42Luohe West
16:16-Zhengzhou East
4H18M
09:43
Guangzhou South
14:01
Wuhan
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
12:1712:20Changsha South
13:3813:41Wuhan
15:2515:28Zhengzhou East
16:5016:53Shijiazhuang
18:00-Beijing West
3H38M
10:00
Guangzhou South
13:38
Wuhan
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
4H7M
10:25
Guangzhou South
14:32
Wuhan
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4610:50Guangzhou South
12:3612:38Hengyang East
13:1913:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
3H57M
10:50
Guangzhou South
14:47
Wuhan
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
11H9M
11:19
Guangzhou
22:28
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H9M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Shenzhen North
11:5411:59Guangzhou South
12:5012:52Shaoguan
13:2313:29Chenzhou West
14:1114:16Hengshan West
14:5114:56Changsha South
15:5615:58Xianning North
16:23-Wuhan
4H24M
11:59
Guangzhou South
16:23
Wuhan
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
13:2113:23Shaoguan
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5114:53Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1315:17Changsha South
15:5015:53Yueyang East
16:4316:51Wuhan
17:3517:37Xinyang East
18:0218:04Zhumadian West
18:3618:38Xuchang East
19:1319:16Zhengzhou
21:0621:12Xian North
23:51-Lanzhou West
4H13M
12:30
Guangzhou South
16:43
Wuhan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
4H13M
13:30
Guangzhou South
17:43
Wuhan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
G78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Shenzhen North
14:0914:11Humen [Dongguan]
14:2814:34Guangzhou South
17:0417:08Changsha South
18:27-Wuhan
3H53M
14:34
Guangzhou South
18:27
Wuhan
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:41Guangzhou
21:0621:11Hengyang
23:0723:15Changsha
02:3502:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5504:59Xinyang
05:4605:49Zhumadian
06:2506:28Luohe
06:5807:10Xuchang
07:56-Zhengzhou
10H54M
15:41
Guangzhou
02:35+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Shenzhen North
14:0514:07Humen [Dongguan]
14:2414:29Guangzhou South
16:5517:00Changsha South
18:2018:29Wuhan
18:4718:52Wuhan [Hankou]
20:0520:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:41-Yichang East
4H20M
15:43
Guangzhou South
20:03
Wuhan
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Guangzhou
18:3018:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:19Lechang
20:2820:33Chenzhou
22:1822:23Hengyang
23:4823:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:3300:53Changsha
02:1702:23Yueyang
04:4505:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3106:34Anlu
07:1007:14Suizhou
08:4208:52Xiangyang East
09:54-Gucheng [Hubei]
10:58-Shiyan [Hubei]
12H33M
16:12
Guangzhou
04:45+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou
23:3623:43Changsha
03:0403:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:50-Zhengzhou
13:44-Beijing West
10H44M
16:20
Guangzhou
03:04+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY810.5/US$119
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
4H6M
16:28
Guangzhou South
20:34
Wuhan
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
K82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Guangzhou
19:2719:36Shaoguan East
22:5723:05Hengyang
01:0601:14Changsha
02:3802:41Yueyang
05:4806:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0209:05Xinyang
09:5309:56Queshan
10:1010:21Zhumadian
10:5011:02Xiping
11:2111:28Luohe
12:5613:02Pingdingshan
14:1914:23Ruzhou
15:4415:50Luoyang
19:1819:20Tongguan
19:3219:34Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:2420:26Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:18-Xian
12H40M
17:08
Guangzhou
05:48+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Humen [Dongguan]
17:4417:50Guangzhou South
18:1418:16Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:1419:16Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Leiyang West
20:1820:20Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:4020:43Changsha South
21:0121:03Miluo East
21:2321:25Yueyang East
22:15-Wuhan
4H25M
17:50
Guangzhou South
22:15
Wuhan
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$214
Z98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou East
01:2801:34Changsha
04:5104:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:37-Zhengzhou
15:30-Beijing West
10H45M
18:06
Guangzhou East
04:51+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY823.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:45Xinyang
13:3513:38Queshan
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:3814:41Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:08Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:29Baoji
04:1704:23Tianshui
05:0505:08Gangu
05:5706:00Longxi
06:5607:00Dingxi
08:30-Lanzhou
13H3M
20:20
Guangzhou
09:23+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
11H53M
22:52
Guangzhou East
10:45+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Wuhan
China Train Search