Home > China Train

Jiayuguan to Dunhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:1002:14Yanggao
03:0703:19Datong
03:5703:59Fengzhen
05:0305:09Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3106:51Hohhot East
08:0008:02Salaqi
08:4808:56Baotou
11:0711:13Linhe
12:4212:46Wuhai
13:2813:40Huinong
14:1314:17Shizuishan
14:5815:13Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1217:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:4601:50Gaotai
03:1703:20Jiuquan
03:3903:47Jiayuguan
05:1705:20Yumen
07:2307:32Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
5H19M
03:47
Jiayuguan
09:06
Dunhuang
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
4H31M
04:07
Jiayuguan
08:38
Dunhuang
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
06:30-Dunhuang
4H41M
01:49
Jiayuguan
06:30
Dunhuang
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY386/US$58
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:07Yongdeng
19:3419:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5223:56Shandan
00:3200:38Zhangye
02:4602:49Jiuquan
03:0803:16Jiayuguan
04:3704:39Yumen
04:5905:01Shulehe
06:2006:23Guazhou
08:10-Dunhuang
4H54M
03:16
Jiayuguan
08:10
Dunhuang
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Jiayuguan
09:5810:00Diwopu
10:1610:18Yumen
10:4010:46Shulehe
12:37-Guazhou
14:14-Dunhuang
5H59M
08:15
Jiayuguan
14:14
Dunhuang
 
5H59M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Jiayuguan-Dunhuang
China Train Search