Home > China Train

Jinhua to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:16-Nanjing
3H49M
00:17
Jinhua
04:06
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Jiujiang
20:3220:36Duchang
21:0721:11Poyang
21:3521:39Jingdezhen North
22:2022:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
00:2800:34Jinhua
02:2102:27Hangzhou East
04:15-Shanghai South
3H41M
00:34
Jinhua
04:15
Shanghai South
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3716:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2517:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Fenyi
18:0918:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
4H29M
00:47
Jinhua
05:16
Shanghai South
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xinyang
14:4614:50Hengchuan
15:0515:08Guangshan
15:3315:36Xinxian
16:1816:24Macheng
17:0417:07Huangzhou
17:3117:34Xishui
17:5417:57Qichun
18:2518:28Wuxue
19:0719:40Jiujiang
20:0120:05Hukou
20:5420:58Poyang
21:2221:26Jingdezhen North
23:2823:38Quzhou
00:4600:53Jinhua
01:3201:35Yiwu
02:0102:04Zhuji
03:1403:20Hangzhou East
03:5804:01Haining
04:1904:23Jiaxing
05:26-Shanghai South
4H33M
00:53
Jinhua
05:26
Shanghai South
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:36Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4723:52Hechun
01:2201:32Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3302:37Guigang
05:1205:22Liuzhou
07:1307:56Guilin North
08:3208:41Xingan North
09:2109:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:3010:45Dongan East
11:0911:15Yongzhou
11:3811:49Qiyang
12:0812:11Qidong
13:4614:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:4717:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:2618:33Xinyu
19:2019:29Zhangshu
19:4619:50Fengcheng
20:2920:33Jinxian
21:2521:40Yingtan
22:4822:52Shangrao
23:1323:16Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
4H10M
02:02
Jinhua
06:12
Shanghai South
 
4H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Jiujiang
18:1718:49Nanchang
19:1019:16Xiangtang
19:5920:11Jinxian
20:3820:41Dongxiang
21:0821:14Yingtan
21:3021:33Guixi
22:0322:06Hengfeng
22:3422:40Shangrao
23:2923:32Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
4H57M
02:09
Jinhua
07:06
Shanghai South
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
14:0614:17Zaoyang
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:5118:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1419:16Ezhou
19:3819:42Huangshi
20:1020:15Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:2907:32Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
5H22M
03:08
Jinhua
08:30
Shanghai South
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Changsha
20:4420:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:1103:21Jinhua
04:4704:53Hangzhou East
05:2705:30Haining
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:44-Shanghai South
3H23M
03:21
Jinhua
06:44
Shanghai South
 
3H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Jinggangshan
19:1119:15Jian [Jiangxi]
19:5820:01Xiaojiang
20:1620:19Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:4420:47Zhangshu East
22:5323:03Yingtan
03:2803:34Jinhua
04:0804:11Yiwu
05:3305:39Hangzhou East
06:1606:19Haining
06:4006:43Jiaxing
07:1907:22Songjiang
07:46-Shanghai South
4H12M
03:34
Jinhua
07:46
Shanghai South
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
4H11M
03:47
Jinhua
07:58
Shanghai South
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:42Zhanjiang West
01:4101:52Maoming
05:5005:58Zhaoqing
07:4407:50Foshan
08:3408:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0220:06Xinyu
22:3622:48Yingtan
00:0500:09Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
4H43M
04:06
Jinhua
08:49
Shanghai South
 
4H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5801:04Shangrao
03:0203:09Quzhou
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
06:1006:20Zhuji
07:1407:20Hangzhou East
07:5608:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0311:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
5H1M
04:28
Jinhua
09:29
Shanghai South
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:45Zhuji
07:0607:12Hangzhou East
07:4807:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:12-Shanghai South
4H36M
04:36
Jinhua
09:12
Shanghai South
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Nanning
12:5913:14Liuzhou
15:1915:50Guilin North
16:2316:28Xingan North
16:5817:03Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4017:47Dongan East
18:0818:14Yongzhou
19:3619:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3108:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:1810:18Shanghai South
4H7M
06:11
Jinhua
10:18
Shanghai South
 
4H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4623:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2206:28Jinhua
06:5506:58Yiwu
07:5908:05Hangzhou East
08:5208:55Jiaxing
09:59-Shanghai South
3H31M
06:28
Jinhua
09:59
Shanghai South
 
3H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
K576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yongzhou
16:4716:57Shaoyang
17:1917:27Shaodong
18:2718:42Loudi
19:2219:25Xiangxiang
19:5620:00Xiangtan
20:5021:09Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:3921:42Liling
22:0622:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5322:56Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:2806:34Jinhua
07:0907:12Yiwu
07:3907:42Zhuji
08:4108:52Hangzhou East
09:2809:31Haining
09:5109:54Jiaxing
10:30-Songjiang
11:1811:18Shanghai South
4H44M
06:34
Jinhua
11:18
Shanghai South
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5607:58Yuhang
08:1008:12Tongxiang
08:2308:29Jiaxing South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1210:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
2H16M
06:42
Jinhua
08:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shiyan [Hubei]
11:5111:54Wudangshan
12:4312:46Gucheng [Hubei]
13:5514:13Xiangyang
14:5614:58Zaoyang
15:4815:50Suizhou
16:2616:35Anlu
16:5216:54Yunmeng
17:5918:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:2519:29Ezhou
19:5119:55Huangshi
20:2320:27Yangxin
22:4622:56Nanchang
06:4206:48Jinhua
07:2407:29Yiwu
09:0309:09Hangzhou East
09:4809:57Haining
10:1710:20Jiaxing
11:40-Shanghai South
4H52M
06:48
Jinhua
11:40
Shanghai South
 
4H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:29Hengyang
20:0020:09Hengshan
21:0721:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:1922:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:0623:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:4523:48Xinyu
03:3003:35Shangrao
06:5006:56Jinhua
07:3007:35Yiwu
09:1009:18Hangzhou
10:2110:24Haining
10:4610:49Jiaxing
11:0411:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:0912:09Shanghai South
5H13M
06:56
Jinhua
12:09
Shanghai South
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
2H15M
07:10
Jinhua
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Chongqing North
08:1008:16Fuling
09:0009:04Wulong
09:3709:40Pengshui
10:4110:52Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5512:07Youyang
13:0613:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3010:34Haining
10:5610:59Jiaxing
11:3711:40Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
5H4M
07:11
Jinhua
12:15
Shanghai South
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4616:52Dongguan East
17:3417:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:55Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
3H49M
07:17
Jinhua
11:06
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:12Kunming
23:4323:46Shizong
00:2200:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
08:5309:22Nanning
12:2912:41Liuzhou
14:5015:04Guilin North
15:3715:41Xingan North
16:3816:43Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2217:26Dongan East
17:4717:55Yongzhou
18:1818:23Qiyang
18:4218:52Qidong
19:5920:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3704:03Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
4H0M
07:34
Jinhua
11:34
Shanghai South
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Quzhou
07:2607:28Longyou
07:4307:45Jinhua
08:0108:03Yiwu
08:1708:19Zhuji
08:4208:53Hangzhou East
09:0609:08Haining West
09:3709:40Songjiang South
09:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
07:45
Jinhua
09:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:22Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:0519:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4320:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:4723:55Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:46Haining
11:0611:09Jiaxing
11:5012:02Songjiang
12:35-Shanghai South
4H42M
07:53
Jinhua
12:35
Shanghai South
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
4H56M
08:02
Jinhua
12:58
Shanghai South
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:2707:29Jinyun West
07:4007:42Yongkang South
07:5307:55Wuyi North
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H7M
08:08
Jinhua South
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G7364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Jiangshan
07:5007:52Quzhou
08:0308:05Longyou
08:2008:23Jinhua
08:3908:42Yiwu
08:5608:58Zhuji
09:2209:29Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Haining West
09:5910:01Jiaxing South
10:1910:22Songjiang South
10:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
08:23
Jinhua
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
2H17M
08:34
Jinhua
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
4H12M
08:35
Jinhua
12:47
Shanghai South
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
5H6M
08:41
Jinhua
13:47
Shanghai South
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H4M
09:06
Jinhua South
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Wuyishan East
08:2008:22Shangrao
08:3808:40Yushan South
09:1909:21Jinhua
09:3709:39Yiwu
10:1110:17Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Haining West
10:4710:50Jiaxing South
11:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
09:21
Jinhua
11:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:12Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:1408:17Quzhou
09:2109:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:5310:56Zhuji
11:5011:57Hangzhou East
12:3312:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:3314:33Shanghai South
5H1M
09:32
Jinhua
14:33
Shanghai South
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1308:15Yingtan North
08:4108:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H55M
09:36
Jinhua
11:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
T82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Nanning
12:3312:38Litang
13:2013:25Guigang
14:2614:45Yulin [Guangxi]
15:2115:24Rongxian
15:5415:58Cenxi
16:4916:55Wuzhou
18:2218:29Hezhou
19:3519:41Jianghua
19:5720:02Jiangyong
20:1820:24Daozhou
21:5722:04Lingling
22:2622:46Yongzhou
23:0623:09Qiyang
00:1400:34Hengyang
01:5902:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0703:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
04:1904:23Xinyu
06:2706:33Yingtan
08:4008:43Quzhou
09:3409:40Jinhua
10:0910:12Yiwu
10:3610:39Zhuji
11:2911:35Hangzhou East
12:0812:11Haining
12:2912:32Jiaxing
13:27-Shanghai South
3H47M
09:40
Jinhua
13:27
Shanghai South
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
10:03
Jinhua South
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Jinhua
11:0011:03Yiwu
11:3111:40Zhuji
12:3612:42Hangzhou East
13:1813:21Haining
13:5814:01Jiaxing
14:1814:21Jiashan [Zhejiang]
14:4714:50Songjiang
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1318:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:50Changzhou
20:2320:36Nanjing
01:4802:07Xuzhou
04:3804:46Yanzhou
06:1706:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
5H13M
10:26
Jinhua
15:39
Shanghai South
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:13-Shanghai South
4H41M
10:32
Jinhua
15:13
Shanghai South
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2417:47Liuzhou
19:2819:41Guilin North
20:1420:17Xingan North
20:4720:50Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2921:33Dongan East
21:5422:00Yongzhou
22:3522:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:2413:27Haining
13:48-Jiaxing
15:0715:07Shanghai South
4H29M
10:38
Jinhua
15:07
Shanghai South
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5011:54Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Haining West
12:2412:26Jiaxing South
12:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
11:06
Jinhua
12:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$41
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
5H6M
11:50
Jinhua
16:56
Shanghai South
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Fuzhou
09:2009:22Minqing North
09:4209:44Nanping North
10:1010:12Wuyishan East
10:4210:45Shangrao
11:0111:07Yushan South
11:2011:22Jiangshan
11:5011:52Jinhua
12:1812:20Zhuji
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Yuhang
13:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
11:52
Jinhua
13:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Changsha South
09:2909:31Pingxiang North
10:2610:33Nanchang West
12:0712:09Jinhua
12:5312:55Hangzhou East
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
12:09
Jinhua
13:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
1H48M
12:40
Jinhua
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
G1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Changsha South
09:5609:58Pingxiang North
10:1610:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:0011:05Nanchang West
11:4011:43Yingtan North
12:1612:18Yushan South
12:5413:03Jinhua
13:4613:49Hangzhou East
14:1214:14Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Songjiang South
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
13:03
Jinhua
14:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Cangnan
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
13:53
Jinhua South
15:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
2H14M
14:07
Jinhua South
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:2911:31Xinyu North
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:4615:48Jinshan North
16:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
14:14
Jinhua
16:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:37Nanchang West
12:5512:57Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3315:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:54Tongxiang
16:0916:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H56M
14:42
Jinhua
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
1H47M
14:47
Jinhua
16:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Fuzhou
12:4512:47Minqing North
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:0714:09Shangrao
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
15:06
Jinhua
16:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
15:11
Jinhua
17:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$41
G1390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Nanchang
14:0614:08Jinxian South
14:3014:32Yingtan North
14:5815:00Shangrao
15:5516:01Yiwu
16:3416:36Hangzhou East
17:0017:03Jiaxing South
17:1217:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
15:46
Jinhua
17:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:0614:08Jinyun
14:3914:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:42Jiaxing
20:1820:21Songjiang
20:4921:37Shanghai South
23:0923:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:3301:54Nanjing
03:5404:06Bengbu
06:5506:55Fuyang
4H47M
16:02
Jinhua South
20:49
Shanghai South
 
4H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
4H46M
16:31
Jinhua
21:17
Shanghai South
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
4H55M
17:05
Jinhua
22:00
Shanghai South
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
17:14
Jinhua
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Changsha South
14:1214:14Pingxiang North
14:4214:44Xinyu North
15:0615:08Gaoan
15:2315:26Nanchang West
15:5115:53Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0716:09Yingtan North
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H54M
17:24
Jinhua
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
17:49
Jinhua
19:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
18:06
Jinhua
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
18:39
Jinhua
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Xiamen North
14:3614:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0315:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
18:50
Jinhua
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
13:5013:52Xupu South
14:2814:30Loudi South
14:5614:58Xiangtan North
15:1115:15Changsha South
15:4415:46Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
18:55
Jinhua
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:3911:45Guilin
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:28Yongzhou
13:4413:46Qiyang
14:0014:02Qidong
14:3114:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
19:04
Jinhua
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Jiangshan
18:5718:59Quzhou
19:2019:22Jinhua
19:3819:40Yiwu
20:1220:15Hangzhou East
20:3920:41Jiaxing South
21:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
19:22
Jinhua
21:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
19:27
Jinhua South
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
4H2M
19:35
Jinhua
23:37
Shanghai South
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
19:38
Jinhua
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
20:04
Jinhua South
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
20:25
Jinhua
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:3017:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
20:30
Jinhua
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H3M
20:40
Jinhua
22:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
21:01
Jinhua
22:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:00Hangzhou East
22:2322:25Jiaxing South
22:52-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
21:06
Jinhua
22:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
21:11
Jinhua
22:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:20Hangzhou East
23:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
21:19
Jinhua South
23:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:4218:44Pingxiang North
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:25Hangzhou East
23:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
21:26
Jinhua
23:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:06Zhuji
22:2922:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H55M
21:31
Jinhua
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:5015:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:56Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:09-Nanjing
4H33M
23:25
Jinhua
03:58+1
Shanghai South
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15
17:1618:12Guangzhou East
01:0201:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:1907:25Jinhua
10:37-Shanghai
3H12M
07:25
Jinhua
10:37
Shanghai
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
09:52
Jinhua South
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:4908:51Yingtan North
09:0509:13Yiyang [Jiangxi]
09:3009:39Shangrao
10:0110:03Jiangshan
10:3010:32Jinhua
10:4810:50Yiwu
11:2211:24Hangzhou East
11:4711:49Jiaxing South
12:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
10:32
Jinhua
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
12:42
Jinhua South
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Nanchang West
16:2716:29Yingtan North
16:5516:57Shangrao
17:2517:31Quzhou
17:5217:54Jinhua
18:1018:13Yiwu
18:4618:49Hangzhou East
19:1219:14Jiaxing South
19:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
17:54
Jinhua
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5117:53Ruian
18:0618:10Wenzhou South
18:2918:31Qingtian
18:5118:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:42Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H58M
19:40
Jinhua South
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Nanchang
18:3118:33Yingtan North
18:4618:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:0519:07Shangrao
19:5119:58Jinhua
20:1420:20Yiwu
20:5321:00Hangzhou East
21:2321:26Jiaxing South
21:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
19:58
Jinhua
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453/US$69
Ask a Question about Jinhua-Shanghai
China Train Search