Home > China Train

Chengdu to Huaihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
5H20M
07:03
Chengdu East
12:23
Huaihua South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$198
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:0311:05Xifeng
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5515:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
5H46M
07:30
Chengdu East
13:16
Huaihua South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$198
G1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chengdu East
09:0709:09Neijiang North
09:5209:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:46Wenzhou South
22:10-Cangnan
5H43M
08:15
Chengdu East
13:58
Huaihua South
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$198
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
10:5211:15Daying East
11:3711:42Suining
13:0113:04Hechuan
13:4414:20Chongqing North
15:3015:34Fuling
17:5718:02Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:0519:12Youyang
20:0820:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4604:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
13H29M
09:10
Chengdu
22:39
Huaihua
 
13H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Chengdu
12:2012:23Jianyang [Sichuan]
13:0213:07Ziyang [Sichuan]
15:1115:15Zizhong
15:4815:59Neijiang
16:4516:52Zigong
18:1918:24Yibin
18:5218:58Shuifu
20:1820:22Yanjin [Yunnan]
23:1823:26Zhaotong
00:5300:59Caohai
02:1302:24Liupanshui
03:4103:47Liuzhi
05:3706:05Guiyang
08:2708:32Kaili
09:4609:52Zhenyuan
10:5110:59Yuping
12:3412:49Huaihua
16:3316:37Lianyuan
17:1617:28Loudi
19:0019:05Xiangtan
19:5820:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1621:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:0322:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:4922:52Xinyu
01:2001:27Yingtan
06:3506:41Jinhua
07:1507:18Yiwu
10:10-Hangzhou
25H44M
10:50
Chengdu
12:34+1
Huaihua
 
25H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:00-Shenzhen
15H14M
12:37
Chengdu East
03:51+1
Huaihua
 
15H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
5H50M
15:59
Chengdu East
21:49
Huaihua South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$65
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812/US$119
K588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:28Suining
20:3620:50Hechuan
21:3021:59Chongqing North
23:0923:12Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:3214:57Liuzhou
17:1317:18Guigang
18:4618:56Yulin [Guangxi]
19:5219:57Wendi
20:2920:35Hechun
21:3421:39Huazhou
22:0722:33Maoming West
02:4102:47Zhaoqing
03:5604:03Foshan
04:3604:51Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
12H49M
17:52
Chengdu
06:41+1
Huaihua
 
12H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:45Chongqing North
23:5523:58Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5708:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
12H55M
19:00
Chengdu East
07:55+1
Huaihua
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Huaihua
China Train Search