Home > China Train

Chengdu to Huaihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
5H20M
07:03
Chengdu East
12:23
Huaihua South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$193
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
13:4313:51Chongqing North
15:3015:31Fuling
17:1417:16Pengshui
18:1018:14Qianjiang [Chongqing]
20:0620:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4504:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
13H29M
09:10
Chengdu
22:39
Huaihua
 
13H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:5819:58Shenzhen
15H14M
12:37
Chengdu East
03:51+1
Huaihua
 
15H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$20
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
5H50M
15:59
Chengdu East
21:49
Huaihua South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812/US$116
K588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
12H49M
17:52
Chengdu
06:41+1
Huaihua
 
12H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
K578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:27Chongqing North
23:3723:45Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5508:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
12H55M
19:00
Chengdu East
07:55+1
Huaihua
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
5H46M
07:30
Chengdu East
13:16
Huaihua South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY719/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY441/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1348/US$193
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Huaihua
China Train Search