Home > China Train

Beijing to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
14H34M
04:46
Beijing
19:20
Dalian
 
14H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
6H13M
06:55
Beijing
13:08
Dalian North
 
6H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$40
G387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Beijing South
09:0009:02Tianjin West
10:1110:15Qinhuangdao
10:2910:32Shanhaiguan
11:1411:15Huludao North
11:3211:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:3012:32Yingkou East
13:27-Dalian North
5H2M
08:25
Beijing South
13:27
Dalian North
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$61
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY754/US$114
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$190
D41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beijing
10:3210:34Jizhou
12:1012:11Qinhuangdao
12:2912:32Shanhaiguan
12:5712:58Suizhong North
13:3313:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:1114:14Panjin
14:4314:45Yingkou East
14:5614:58Gaizhou West
15:3515:36Puwan
15:55-Dalian North
6H5M
09:50
Beijing
15:55
Dalian North
 
6H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$40
G497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Beijing South
12:5012:53Tianjin West
15:5916:00Yingkou East
16:53-Dalian North
4H38M
12:15
Beijing South
16:53
Dalian North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$190
D33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Beijing
16:4816:50Beidaihe
17:0817:15Qinhuangdao
17:3517:38Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:1619:18Panjin
19:4619:48Yingkou East
20:0720:09Bayuquan
21:05-Dalian
6H18M
14:47
Beijing
21:05
Dalian
 
6H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY425.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
G379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing South
16:1516:21Tianjin West
17:4017:43Shanhaiguan
19:1019:11Panjin
19:3719:38Yingkou East
19:5519:57Bayuquan
20:37-Dalian North
4H57M
15:40
Beijing South
20:37
Dalian North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY655.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY400/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1252/US$190
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:28Huludao North
20:1620:18Panjin
20:4620:47Yingkou East
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
6H18M
15:51
Beijing
22:09
Dalian North
 
6H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY261/US$40
K681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Beijing
20:4020:50Yanjiao
21:4321:53Yutianxian
22:1822:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
04:4404:50Dashiqiao
05:2805:49Xiongqiucheng
06:3806:40Wafangdian
07:0007:02Pulandian
08:00-Dalian
11H52M
20:08
Beijing
08:00+1
Dalian
 
11H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY419/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY284/US$43
Z79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Beijing
21:4321:52Tianjin
05:0705:10Dashiqiao
06:2906:31Wafangdian
07:1507:17Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:50-Dalian
11H25M
20:25
Beijing
07:50+1
Dalian
 
11H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$59
Ask a Question about Beijing-Dalian
China Train Search