Home > China Train

Kunming to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Kunming South
08:2808:36Qujing North
10:0610:13Guiyang North
14:2814:35Guangzhou South
15:04-Shenzhen North
7H11M
07:53
Kunming South
15:04
Shenzhen North
 
7H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$279
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:1521:56Nanning
01:5002:02Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2606:32Maoming
07:5207:55Yangchun
09:3209:38Zhaoqing
11:0811:14Foshan
11:40-Guangzhou
13:44-Shenzhen East
28H51M
08:53
Kunming
13:44+1
Shenzhen East
 
28H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY398/US$60
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$31
G314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5616:02Guangzhou South
16:3216:37Shenzhen North
16:55-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
7H11M
09:21
Kunming South
16:32
Shenzhen North
 
7H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$279
G2928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Kunming South
16:1716:19Panzhou
17:3017:36Guiyang North
21:54-Guangzhou South
22:30-Shenzhen North
7H7M
15:23
Kunming South
22:30
Shenzhen North
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$279
Ask a Question about Kunming-Shenzhen
China Train Search