Home > China Train

Kunming to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Kunming South
08:2808:36Qujing North
10:0610:13Guiyang North
14:2814:35Guangzhou South
15:04-Shenzhen North
7H11M
07:53
Kunming South
15:04
Shenzhen North
 
7H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$143
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$271
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:4313:43Shenzhen East
28H50M
08:53
Kunming
13:43+1
Shenzhen East
 
28H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
G2928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Kunming South
16:1716:19Panzhou
17:3017:36Guiyang North
21:54-Guangzhou South
22:30-Shenzhen North
7H7M
15:23
Kunming South
22:30
Shenzhen North
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$143
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$271
G314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5516:03Guangzhou South
16:3316:39Shenzhen North
16:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
7H12M
09:21
Kunming South
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
7H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$143
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY610/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1841.5/US$271
Ask a Question about Kunming-Shenzhen
China Train Search